TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Universities by Citations in Top Google Scholar profiles

JULY 2022 (version 14.1).

       Following the request of many universities, we decided not to use temporally the Google Scholar Citations (GSC) institutional profiles in this edition. GS is still working for extending their coverage, but unfortunately their resources are limited and there is no final date for finishing the task. The number of profiles is over 5000, but it is far for covering our full directory. We are still committed to the use that key source, but in the meantime we are collecting citations for the lists obtained from filtering GSC profiles by the (main and only the main) institutional web domains used in the Ranking Web (email domains in GSC).

PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION FIRST

          The data, as in previous editions, is still in BETA, but when cleaned it will be used as the Transparent (Openness) indicator of the next edition of the Ranking Web of Universities scheduled for the August 2022. There are a few methodological changes that are very relevant:

          1. We strongly advice to use normalized (official) name of the university in the affiliation AND the INSTITUTIONAL email address. We are using the domain of the email (web) addresses for filtering the profiles and data in GS Citations. When institutional profiles get updated and enlarged we will use them instead, so it is important to standardize names and affiliations for the future.

          2. Citations from the top 210 public profiles of each university are collected. This number of profiles is for allowing size independent comparisons. The top twenty (20) profiles of the list is EXCLUDED for improving representativeness by removing outliers. For the rest of the top profiles, the number of citations are added and the institutions are ranked in descending order of this indicator.

          3. IMPORTANT: Non individual profiles (journals, departments, groups, conferences) included in the top 210 results are penalized with the EXCLUSION of the whole institution (citation count equals to zero).

          4.  BAD PRACTICES. If multiple profiles of authors not belonging to the University are added intentionally to increase its rank, the institution will be EXCLUDED of the ranking. We compile data from more than 1 200 000 GSC profiles, some of them are incorrect (unedited, incomplete or erroneous), but it is almost impossible for us to check all of them. We strongly advice to contact local and academic authorities in these cases. As no action was taken from previous exclusion we have excluded again all the Iraq GS profiles, many of them unclean.

          5. The figures are valid only at the time of collection (around JULY 1-30, 2022) . We don`t comment on the numbers or absences. This version consist only of Top entries (citations>1000), about 5 000 institutions, but we will use non-zero values for about 3 000 additional institutions.

          6. A few universities have two main web domains, but only the best global ranked is included in the main ranking

      To set up an personal profile in Google Scholar Citations database is voluntary, but once it is made public the responsibility for info correctness belongs to the author. GSC automatically updates the profiles, that although very practical sometimes it adds non-pertinent records and citations to the profile. Authors should be aware of these issues and clean their profiles periodically. Also institutions should monitor their members profiles for intended (or unintended) fake, incorrect or duplicate records. This is key for the ranking as any institution with these problems can be excluded from future editions of the ranking. Please, contact directly with Google Scholar for any aspect related with its database or profiles.

Please contact isidro.aguillo regarding errors or corrections before the publication of the main Ranking

 

NAME COUNTRY CITATIONS
Harvard University USA 18129969
Stanford University USA 14964049
University of California Berkeley USA 10293867
Massachusetts Institute of Technology USA 10173805
University of Cambridge United Kingdom 9175609
University of Oxford United Kingdom 9106683
University of California San Diego USA 8822796
Columbia University New York USA 8779447
University of California Los Angeles UCLA USA 8727246
UCL University College London United Kingdom 8534583
University of Pennsylvania USA 8246849
University of Michigan USA 8133969
Yale University USA 7467040
Duke University USA 7296661
Cornell University USA 6722521
Princeton University USA 6313252
Imperial College London United Kingdom 6211813
University of California San Francisco USA 6170870
Northwestern University USA 6130747
University of Minnesota System USA 5992905
University of Southern California USA 5847799
University of North Carolina Chapel Hill USA 5828647
University of Chicago USA 5786290
University of California Irvine USA 5658188
University of Wisconsin Madison USA 5617311
University of Toronto Canada 5579271
Washington University Saint Louis USA 5494630
University of British Columbia Canada 5175435
University of Texas Austin USA 5139490
California Institute of Technology Caltech USA 5041245
New York University USA 4993617
University of Florida USA 4977998
University of California Davis USA 4971587
King's College London United Kingdom 4848738
Pennsylvania State University USA 4764721
Johns Hopkins University USA 4752454
Arizona State University USA 4726973
Monash University Australia 4688823
Carnegie Mellon University USA 4684915
University of Queensland Australia 4681097
University of Maryland College Park USA 4666721
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule ETH Zürich / Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich  Switzerland 4632334
University of Manchester United Kingdom 4517386
Boston University USA 4516308
University of Illinois Urbana Champaign USA 4476153
University of California Santa Barbara USA 4465519
McGill University Canada 4362188
Emory University USA 4341728
University of Sydney Australia 4331091
University of Pittsburgh USA 4317902
Education and Research at Mayo Clinic USA 4273200
Vanderbilt University USA 4223673
Michigan State University USA 4221975
McMaster University Canada 4167515
University of Melbourne Australia 4047339
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey USA 4044465
University of Arizona USA 3925716
M D Anderson Cancer Center University of Texas USA 3895554
Texas A&M University USA 3873272
Georgia Institute of Technology USA 3854806
Australian National University Australia 3847760
University of Virginia USA 3835968
University of New South Wales Australia 3816860
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland 3786183
University of Alberta Canada 3739396
University of Edinburgh United Kingdom 3733477
National University of Singapore Singapore 3623038
Ohio State University USA 3611561
University of Washington USA 3603633
Karolinska Institute / Karolinska Institutet Sweden 3580327
University of Copenhagen / Københavns Universitet Denmark 3570690
Catholic University of Leuven / Katholieke Universiteit Leuven Belgium 3555911
University of Utah USA 3445131
Universidade de São Paulo USP Brazil 3424701
Purdue University USA 3409025
Brown University USA 3281639
University of Iowa USA 3247310
Universität Zürich Switzerland 3229317
Baylor College of Medicine USA 3217260
University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 3193512
Ghent University / Universiteit Gent Belgium 3135457
Tsinghua University / 清华大学 China 3035550
University of Amsterdam / Universiteit van Amsterdam Netherlands 3022267
(1)  Seoul National University / 서울대학교 South Korea 2996642
Utrecht University / Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands 2958065
National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece 2953317
Bristol University United Kingdom 2932045
University of Adelaide Australia 2924545
Harvard Medical School USA 2899999
Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2899113
University of Sheffield United Kingdom 2876137
Università degli Studi di Padova Italy 2874822
University of California Santa Cruz USA 2852056
University of West Alabama USA 2842923
University of Western Australia Australia 2842923
Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel 2822758
Nanyang Technological University Singapore 2791151
University of Calgary Canada 2790187
University of Massachusetts Amherst USA 2789267
Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza Italy 2774969
Uppsala University / Uppsala Universitet Sweden 2774916
Stony Brook University USA 2746018
University of Miami USA 2733791
Rice University USA 2730570
University of California Riverside USA 2711780
Technische Universität München Germany 2693203
Tel Aviv University Israel 2656724
Wageningen University & Research Centre Netherlands 2649876
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas USA 2618306
Università di Bologna (Università degli Studi di Bologna) Italy 2610094
University of Georgia USA 2609189
University of Nottingham United Kingdom 2605478
Università degli Studi di Milano Italy 2582993
University of Oslo / Universitetet i Oslo Norway 2581483
Case Western Reserve University USA 2574095
Ruprecht Karls Universität Heidelberg Germany 2572447
Lund University / Lunds Universitet Sweden 2568194
North Carolina State University USA 2548707
Maastricht University / Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands 2537996
University of Leeds United Kingdom 2531020
University of Helsinki / Helsingin yliopisto Finland 2511609
University of Waterloo Canada 2506135
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University USA 2462787
Université de Geneve Switzerland 2462669
University of Exeter United Kingdom 2460348
University of Connecticut USA 2433840
Université de Montréal Canada 2417026
Aarhus University / Aarhus Universitet Denmark 2412051
Indiana University Bloomington USA 2407598
Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom 2406839
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel 2399931
University of Delaware USA 2389949
Université Catholique de Louvain Belgium 2343720
University of Groningen / Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Netherlands 2340271
Technical University of Denmark / Danmarks Tekniske Universitet Denmark 2329085
Western University (University of Western Ontario) Canada 2291686
Florida State University USA 2280889
University of Hawaii System USA 2274894
University of Gothenburg / Göteborgs Universitet Sweden 2270970
Colorado State University USA 2269389
Newcastle University Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 2252961
VU University of Amsterdam / Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Netherlands 2242141
University at Buffalo USA 2205728
Oregon State University USA 2198962
Dartmouth College USA 2176642
University of York United Kingdom 2153864
University of Notre Dame USA 2152015
University of Auckland New Zealand 2148639
Kyoto University / 京都大学 Japan 2124969
Université Laval Canada 2119717
Iowa State University USA 2115867
Temple University USA 2100265
Universitat de Barcelona Spain 2072865
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II Italy 2068110
Georgetown University USA 2065216
University of Warwick United Kingdom 2063265
University of South Florida USA 2052744
Universität Tubingen Germany 2050361
University of Missouri Columbia USA 2040510
Queensland University of Technology Australia 1964689
Peking University / 北京大学 China 1958457
London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 1935254
Technion Israel Institute of Technology Israel 1921685
Università degli Studi di Firenze Italy 1920852
University of Tennessee Knoxville USA 1920050
Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin Germany 1918856
University of Houston USA 1902161
Delft University of Technology TU Delft Netherlands 1897752
University of Oregon USA 1897751
Macquarie University Australia 1889545
University of Colorado Denver USA 1889475
Queen's University Kingston Canada 1886569
Stockholm University / Stockholms Universitet Sweden 1877785
Tufts University USA 1864855
University of Alabama Birmingham USA 1845761
(1)  Universitat de València Spain 1845712
London School of Economics and Political Science United Kingdom 1844456
Zhejiang University (National Che Kiang University) / 浙江大学 China 1839826
University of Kentucky USA 1829462
Universität Bern Switzerland 1824764
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Universität Karlsruhe) Germany 1824346
Curtin University of Technology Australia 1818510
Trinity College Dublin Ireland 1810161
University of South Carolina USA 1808380
Oregon Health & Science University USA 1806738
Osaka University / 大阪大学 Japan 1797044
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Hong Kong 1796763
Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universität Bonn Germany 1791660
Griffith University Australia 1785477
Cardiff University United Kingdom 1768410
Indiana University System USA 1766317
University of New Mexico USA 1763128
Simon Fraser University Canada 1754244
Dalhousie University Canada 1751292
Universität Wien Austria 1746598
Radboud University / Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Netherlands 1742784
Tohoku University / 東北大学 Japan 1741452
University of Maryland Baltimore USA 1725565
University of Cincinnati USA 1719434
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Mexico 1712359
Università degli Studi di Torino Italy 1709727
Washington State University Pullman USA 1704997
Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 1691850
University College Dublin Ireland 1689962
Université d'Ottawa / University of Ottawa Canada 1684872
Ludwig Maximilians Universität München Germany 1681977
University of Rochester USA 1669172
Deakin University Australia 1659708
King Abdullah University of Science & Technology Saudi Arabia 1642998
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 1635386
Universidade Estadual de Campinas UNICAMP Brazil 1635247
University of Tokyo / 東京大学 Japan 1633795
Université de Lausanne Switzerland 1632026
Royal Institute of Technology / Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan Sweden 1623105
George Washington University USA 1613994
Universidad de Granada Spain 1612323
National Taiwan University / 國立臺灣大學 Taiwan 1607860
University of Otago New Zealand 1606840
Universität Basel Switzerland 1603413
Università di Pisa (Università degli Studi di Pisa) Italy 1595142
Unification Theological Seminary USA 1589464
University of Technology Sydney Australia 1589464
George Mason University USA 1588936
University of Central Florida USA 1579826
University of Science & Technology of China / 中国科学技术大学 China 1576360
Durham University United Kingdom 1560450
University of Nebraska Lincoln USA 1551758
Shanghai Jiao Tong University / 上海交通大学 China 1550084
University of Twente / Universiteit Twente Netherlands 1548223
Medizinische Universität Wien Austria 1535245
University of Bergen / Universitetet i Bergen Norway 1533872
University of Newcastle Australia 1533024
Lancaster University United Kingdom 1525866
Wayne State University USA 1518281
Nagoya University / 名古屋大学 Japan 1517101
Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule Aachen Germany 1516151
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca Italy 1493573
Universidade do Porto Portugal 1489067
University of Guelph Canada 1484448
Virginia Commonwealth University USA 1476292
University of Kansas USA 1472751
University of Wollongong Australia 1458264
Eindhoven University of Technology / Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands 1455166
University of Sussex United Kingdom 1449100
University of Cape Town South Africa 1447372
University of Tasmania Australia 1446080
University of Massachusetts Medical School at Worcester USA 1421382
Università degli Studi di Pavia Italy 1416208
University of Leicester United Kingdom 1414447
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain 1411172
University of Aberdeen United Kingdom 1399949
Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University) / 复旦大学 China 1396039
University of East Anglia United Kingdom 1391897
York University Canada 1391330
Georgia State University USA 1388536
(1)  Korea University / 고려대학교 South Korea 1387533
Politecnico di Milano Italy 1385491
RMIT University Australia 1372291
(1)  Sungkyunkwan University / 성균관대학교 South Korea 1368055
University of Texas Dallas USA 1363429
La Trobe University Australia 1362760
University of Liverpool United Kingdom 1362455
University of Victoria British Columbia Canada 1354819
University of Saskatchewan Canada 1353553
University of Surrey United Kingdom 1348757
Universität Freiburg Germany 1343318
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina 1337481
Queen's University Belfast United Kingdom 1335345
University of Dundee United Kingdom 1334748
Universidad de Sevilla Spain 1324577
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden 1312983
(1)  Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg FAU Germany 1311915
Louisiana State University USA 1297436
Università degli Studi di Genova Italy 1291252
University College Cork Ireland 1290564
Tulane University USA 1275357
University of Antwerp / Universiteit Antwerpen Belgium 1274710
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio USA 1272134
Universidad de Zaragoza Spain 1271620
University of Rochester Medical Center USA 1269677
Boston College USA 1266378
Université d’Aix Marseille / Aix Marseille Université France 1263621
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece 1262904
(1)  Yonsei University / 연세대학교 South Korea 1252421
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais UFMG Brazil 1247844
University of Bath United Kingdom 1247286
Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Germany 1245924
Tehran University of Medical Sciences Iran 1243535
Technische Universität Dresden Germany 1239957
Ben Gurion University of the Negev Israel 1229466
Technische Universität Berlin Germany 1226668
Aalto University / Aalto-yliopisto Finland 1222052
Loughborough University United Kingdom 1217813
Nanjing University / 南京大学 China 1214474
Universität Würzburg Germany 1213902
Linköping University / Linköpings Universitet Sweden 1202459
Florida International University USA 1200705
University of Southern Denmark / Syddansk Universitet Denmark 1199313
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata Italy 1197092
(1)  Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy 1194313
Brigham Young University USA 1190141
Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho Brazil 1188488
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1186921
University of Saint Andrews United Kingdom 1186542
University of Vermont USA 1180970
University of Manitoba Canada 1180074
Clemson University USA 1173636
Huazhong University of Science & Technology / 华中科技大学 China 1170825
Università degli Studi di Perugia Italy 1168081
University of Oklahoma USA 1166287
Tokyo Institute of Technology / 東京工業大学 Japan 1165859
Université de Bordeaux France 1165676
Université Grenoble Alpes (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 1161217
Université de Strasbourg France 1153406
Flinders University Australia 1151413
Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Germany 1149931
University of South Australia Australia 1144898
Universidade de Lisboa Portugal 1143669
James Cook University Australia 1134602
Auburn University USA 1129084
Drexel University USA 1120359
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain 1119401
National University of Ireland NUI Galway Ireland 1117319
Bar Ilan University Israel 1109811
San Diego State University USA 1091610
Università degli Studi di Trento Italy 1090306
University of Alabama USA 1087200
Umea University / Umeå Universitet Sweden 1083680
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences / Sveriges Lantbruksuniversitet Sweden 1079492
Universität zu Köln Germany 1078299
Universidade de Santiago de Compostela Spain 1076947
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute USA 1074589
Universidade de Aveiro Portugal 1074060
Università degli Studi di Palermo Italy 1073507
Université de Lyon I / Université Claude Bernard (comUE Université de Lyon) France 1063976
West Virginia University USA 1052527
University of Reading United Kingdom 1049172
Universidade de Coimbra Portugal 1045574
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya BarcelonaTech Spain 1040685
Hokkaido University / 北海道大学 Japan 1040158
Northeastern University USA 1028906
Concordia University Montréal Canada 1020310
Stellenbosch University South Africa 1012885
Pohang University of Science & Technology / 포항공과대학교 South Korea 1010524
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Germany 1008955
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro Italy 1007816
Carleton University Canada 1005241
Freie Universität Berlin Germany 1003389
University of Louisville USA 1002834
Università degli Studi di Ferrara Italy 997103
Hanyang University / 한양대학교 South Korea 996370
Aalborg University / Aalborg Universitet Denmark 994162
Università degli Studi di Verona Italy 988386
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore India 986750
Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain 984918
Medical University of South Carolina USA 983840
Harbin Institute of Technology / 哈尔滨工业大学 China 983101
Xi'An Jiaotong University / 西安交通大学 China 981897
University of Strathclyde United Kingdom 981743
Universidad de Salamanca Spain 980123
Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany 978570
University of Turku / Turun yliopisto Finland 978513
Sun Yat Sen University (Zhongshan University) / 中山大学 China 968760
Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel Germany 967379
Kyushu University / 九州大学 Japan 966504
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy 964560
Western Sydney University Australia 943741
Universität Münster Germany 939832
Universidad de Chile Chile 936525
University at Albany USA 934551
Università degli Studi di Parma Italy 927151
Wuhan University / 武汉大学 China 926716
Oklahoma State University Stillwater USA 925091
Università degli Studi di Brescia Italy 923815
University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus USA 922949
Politecnico di Torino Italy 914508
University of Oulu / Oulun yliopisto Finland 913714
Universidad de Murcia Spain 911505
Texas Tech University USA 909292
Utah State University USA 907381
Universiti Putra Malaysia Malaysia 905627
University of North Texas USA 904653
Universidade do Minho Portugal 901885
University of Patras (incl University of Western Greece) Greece 896309
(3)  University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston USA 891940
Kyungpook (Kyungbook) National University / 경북대학교 South Korea 891147
National Research University Higher School of Economics / Национальный исследовательский университет Высшая школа экономики Russian Federation
Université de Lorraine France 884175
Universität Hamburg Germany 882680
University of the Witwatersrand South Africa 881937
University of Kent United Kingdom 880730
University of Tartu / Tartu Ülikool Estonia 878864
(3)  Harvard University Harvard Business School USA 876838
Rockefeller University USA 874532
National Technical University of Athens Greece 874285
Università degli Studi di Salerno Italy 872065
Universität Leipzig Germany 868717
University of Crete Greece 867918
University of Haifa Israel 867705
Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis USA 867193
Universität Stuttgart Germany 864284
Heriot-Watt University United Kingdom 863920
Colorado School of Mines USA 858339
Universität Innsbruck Austria 855717
Swansea University United Kingdom 855337
University of Texas Arlington USA 853966
Université de Sherbrooke Canada 853030
Brunel University United Kingdom 851078
Open University UK United Kingdom 848656
University of Nevada Reno USA 847904
Université de Montpellier France 843956
Jyväskylä University / Jyväskylän yliopisto Finland 839267
Universidad de Málaga Spain 839092
Medical College of Wisconsin USA 835260
University of Nebraska Medical Center USA 831990
Università degli Studi di Siena Italy 829297
Università degli Studi di Catania Italy 827689
University of Malaya Malaysia 822969
University of Essex United Kingdom 816574
Jefferson (Philadelphia University and Thomas Jefferson University) USA 815556
Tianjin University / 天津大学 China 806563
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee USA 806120
(3)  Lund University Lund Institute of Technology / Lunds tekniska högskola: Sweden 806059
Universität Ulm Germany 798173
University of Eastern Finland / Itä-Suomen yliopisto Finland 797834
University of Arkansas Fayetteville USA 793156
Florida Atlantic University USA 789674
National Tsing Hua University Taiwan / 國立清華大學 Taiwan 788592
King Saud University Saudi Arabia 788534
Lehigh University USA 787687
University of New Hampshire USA 785614
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina UFSC Brazil 782987
Universidad de Oviedo Spain 781801
Università degli Studi di Cagliari Italy 776094
University of Electronic Science & Technology of China / 电子科技大学 China 775291
National Cheng Kung University Taiwan 774052
Massey University New Zealand 773315
Universität Duisburg Essen Germany 772558
(3)  University of Kansas Medical Center USA 769865
Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 768279
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Spain 767842
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Malaysia 764087
University of Tehran Iran 761610
Eötvös Loránd University Budapest / Eötvös Loránd Tudományegyetem ELTE Hungary 758427
Universiti Sains Malaysia Malaysia 756130
Northern Arizona University USA 751108
City University London United Kingdom 749704
South University of Science and Technology of China / 南方科技大学 China 745458
Brandeis University USA 742631
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India 738350
Universitat Rovira i Virgili Spain 737127
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay India 732975
University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences USA 731835
University of Rhode Island USA 727021
Universität Bremen Germany 726819
Tampere University (TUT+UoT) / Tampereen korkeakouluyhteisö Finland 726758
Southeastern University Florida USA 725851
Universidad del País Vasco / Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea Spain 725848
Soochow University / 苏州大学 China 720817
University of Texas San Antonio USA 719302
Hacettepe University / Hacettepe Üniversitesi Turkey 719131
University of Iceland / Háskóli Íslands Iceland 714763
South China University of Technology / 华南理工大学 China 713274
New Jersey Institute of Technology USA 712298
Université de Rennes I France 711364
Universitat d'Alacant / Universidad de Alicante Spain 711288
Erasmus University of Rotterdam / Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Netherlands 709138
Kyung Hee University / 경희대학교 South Korea 706459
Old Dominion University USA 705025
Philipps Universität Marburg Germany 704149
Universität Hannover Germany 703467
Justus Liebig Universität Giessen Germany 703084
University of Tsukuba / 筑波大学 Japan 702995
Southeast University / 东南大学 China 698053
Binghamton University USA 697631
Portland State University USA 691457
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha Spain 690780
Quinnipiac University USA 690394
University of Canterbury New Zealand 690316
Università degli Studi di Messina Italy 690211
Sorbonne Université (ComUE Sorbonne Universites) France 687246
University of Ljubljana / Univerza v Ljubljani Slovenia 683459
University of Alaska System USA 682576
Università Politécnica delle Marche Italy 675422
University of Ioannina Greece 674764
Kent State University USA 672682
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology UNIST South Korea 671449
(3)  University of Tennessee Health Science Center Memphis USA 668714
Murdoch University Australia 666392
University of Pretoria South Africa 666373
University of Plymouth United Kingdom 662934
University of Wyoming USA 662341
Université de Liège Belgium 661320
Shenzhen University / 深圳大学 China 656105
Università della Calabria (Università degli Studi della Calabria) Italy 654761
Tongji University / 同济大学 China 653456
Beijing Institute of Technology / 北京理工大学 China 652168
University of Nevada Las Vegas USA 650949
University of Thessaly Greece 649540
University of Ulster United Kingdom 644473
Universität Potsdam Germany 644116
University of Maryland Baltimore County USA 642001
Xiamen University / 厦门大学 China 640927
Augusta University (Georgia Regents University Augusta State University) USA 639561
Bangor University United Kingdom 638738
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences Iran 637826
University of Toledo USA 637490
Qatar University Qatar 635784
Southern Methodist University USA 634882
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Germany 632172
Universität Bielefeld Germany 631085
Universidad Miguel Hernández Spain 630842
Memorial University of Newfoundland Canada 630016
Lomonosov Moscow State University / Московский государственный университет М В Ломоносова Russian Federation
Università degli Studi di Trieste Italy 625460
University of Maine System USA 625240
Université de Nantes France 625053
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV Mexico 622188
Universidade de Brasília UNB Brazil 621753
École Normale Supérieure de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 620306
Northumbria University United Kingdom 619052
Universität Konstanz Germany 619033
University of Tromso / Universitetet i Tromsø Norway 616461
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Madras India 616079
American University of Beirut Lebanon 615203
École Polytechnique de Montréal Canada 614893
King Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 612211
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain 609583
Saint Louis University USA 609398
Shandong University / 山东大学 China 608515
University of North Carolina at Greensboro USA 607835
Charles University in Prague / Univerzita Karlova v Praze UK Czech Republic 606719
Norwegian University of Life Sciences / Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet Norway 604089
University of Limerick Ireland 604038
University of Idaho USA 603632
Montana State University USA 600351
Universidad de Córdoba Spain 599866
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila Italy 598334
Université du Québec Montréal Canada 595313
Universidade Federal de São Carlos Brazil 594749
Central South University (Zhongnan University) / 中南大学 China 591005
Tarbiat Modares University Iran 586579
University of Cyprus Cyprus 585321
Université de Fribourg / Universität Freiburg Switzerland 580784
ParisTech Institut des Sciences et Technologies de Paris France 580278
Università degli Studi Roma Tre Italy 580223
Hiroshima University / 広島大学 Japan 578991
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kanpur India 578420
Johannes Kepler Universität Linz Austria 575874
Universidad de Cantabria Spain 573766
Holy Names University USA 572257
University of Stirling United Kingdom 572149
University of Kwazulu Natal South Africa 572041
Universidade Federal do Ceará Brazil 571576
Hunan University / 湖南大学 China 569526
Middle East Technical University / Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 569310
Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli Italy 567122
Université de Bourgogne / Université de Dijon (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 562531
Karl Franzens Universität Graz Austria 562373
University of Debrecen / Debreceni Egyetem DE Hungary 560986
New Mexico State University USA 558048
Illinois Institute of Technology USA 556070
Kobe University / 神戸大学 Japan 555625
(3)  University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center USA 555400
University of Memphis (including Lambuth) USA 554554
Universidad de Extremadura Spain 553207
Beihang University (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics) / 北京航空航天大学 China 551641
Ohio University USA 549739
Nankai University / 南开大学 China 549635
Baylor University USA 548154
Khalifa University United Arab Emirates 547020
Université de Lille France 546661
Aston University United Kingdom 545867
Michigan Technological University USA 545800
University of Colorado System USA 542680
Technische Universität Graz Austria 541213
Universität Bayreuth Germany 541149
University of Jamestown (Jamestown College) USA 539946
University of Texas El Paso USA 539193
Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil 538263
Dalian University of Technology / 大连理工大学 China 537232
Sichuan University / 四川大学 China 535348
University of Belgrade / Универзитет у Београду / Univerzitet u Beogradu Serbia 534243
Copenhagen Business School Denmark 533992
Koç University Turkey 533055
Waseda University / 早稲田大学 Japan 531824
International Technological University USA 530491
Jagiellonian University / Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland 528355
Istanbul Technical University / İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 526036
Beijing Normal University / 北京师范大学 China 525838
Mississippi State University USA 524409
University of Mississippi USA 521653
Universitat Jaume I Spain 520674
University of Massachusetts Lowell USA 520550
Istanbul University Turkey 520549
Universidad de Cádiz Spain 519607
Universität Rostock Germany 519224
University of California Merced USA 516084
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kharagpur India 512685
University of Massachusetts Boston USA 512572
Manchester Metropolitan University United Kingdom 511888
Rochester Institute of Technology USA 509359
(1)  Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi Milano Italy 508788
City College of New York CUNY USA 507410
Northwestern Polytechnical University / 西北工业大学 China 506991
Universität fur Bodenkultur Wien Austria 506403
Hong Kong Baptist University Hong Kong 505706
Otto Von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Germany 503959
Miami University of Ohio USA 502285
Pusan National University (Miryang) / 부산대학교 South Korea 501720
Dublin City University Ireland 501470
Medizinische Universität Innsbruck Austria 501356
Universidade Federal de Viçosa UFV Brazil 500102
King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals Saudi Arabia 498580
University of Szeged / Szegedi Tudományegyetem SZTE Hungary 498418
University of Waikato New Zealand 496591
College of William & Mary USA 496578
American University Washington DC USA 494664
Università degli Studi di Udine Italy 494352
Université du Luxembourg Luxembourg 493991
University of Portsmouth United Kingdom 493232
University of New England Australia Australia 490285
East Carolina University USA 489581
Yeshiva University USA 487469
Worcester Polytechnic Institute USA 486877
Université de Toulouse III / Université Toulouse Paul Sabatier (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 486504
Missouri University of Science & Technology USA 480709
United Arab Emirates University United Arab Emirates 480207
Amirkabir University of Technology Iran 474908
Auckland University of Technology New Zealand 472597
University of Akron USA 472186
Università degli Studi Gabriele d'Annunzio Chieti e Pescara Italy 471901
Birkbeck University of London United Kingdom 471743
Edith Cowan University Australia 470897
Banaras Hindu University India 470136
Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran 467265
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Germany 464620
Universidad de Alcalá Spain 464039
Cranfield University United Kingdom 463770
University of Huddersfield United Kingdom 462959
Institute of Cancer Research University of London United Kingdom 461989
Chulalongkorn University Thailand 461717
University of Denver USA 457945
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia UNED Spain 457499
Ankara University Turkey 456565
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences USA 455248
Université INRS Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique Canada 455236
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences Iran 453693
Universität des Saarlandes Germany 449550
University of Hull United Kingdom 445622
Universidade Federal Fluminense Brazil 445396
East China Normal University / 华东师范大学 China 444448
Universita degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro Italy 443920
Università degli Studi di Sassari Italy 441399
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brazil 441070
Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom 438257
University of Delhi India 437030
Universidade Federal de Santa Maria UFSM Brazil 435545
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain 432017
Université Paris Saclay (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 429660
Universitat de Girona Spain 428711
Nanjing University of Science & Technology / 南京理工大学 China 426902
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Spain 424881
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile Chile 424196
École Polytechnique (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 424105
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Lyon / INSA Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 424049
INSEAD Business School / Institut Européen d’Administration des Affaires (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 423422
Jilin University / 吉林大学 China 422554
Sultan Qaboos University Oman 420868
Gazi University / Gazi Üniversitesi Turkey 419474
(1)  Universidade da Coruña Spain 418784
Okayama University / 岡山大学 Japan 418099
Università del Salento (Università degli Studi di Lecce) Italy 417879
Saint Petersburg State University / Санкт Петербургский государственный университет Russian Federation
Nottingham Trent University United Kingdom 416579
CUNY Graduate Center USA 416445
Keele University United Kingdom 416406
Isfahan University of Technology Iran 409647
Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation / Финансовый Университет при Правительстве РФ Russian Federation
Chongqing University / 重庆大学 China 402880
Australian Catholic University Australia 402672
Amity University India 402416
Ege University Turkey 402204
University of Canberra Australia 401903
North Dakota State University USA 398992
Loyola University Chicago USA 398529
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität Greifswald Germany 397308
University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 397081
University of Windsor Canada 396509
Texas State University USA 396202
Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e Como Italy 395718
University of New Brunswick Canada 395565
Institut National du Patrimoine INP (HESAM Université) France 393582
Cairo University Egypt 390929
Universidad de Jaén Spain 390866
Wake Forest University USA 390679
University of the Sunshine Coast Australia 389721
(3)  University of Chicago Booth School of Business USA 386430
Democritus University of Thrace Greece 385337
University of Warsaw / Uniwersytet Warszawski Poland 384642
Mansoura University Egypt 384075
Shanghai University / 上海大学 China 381059
Charles Sturt University Australia 380798
Victoria University Australia 380449
Iran University of Medical Sciences Iran 380434
CUNY Hunter College USA 379807
Inha University / 인하대학교 South Korea 379665
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences Iran 379571
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad Iran 378363
Masaryk University in Brno / Masarykova Univerzita v Brně MU Czech Republic 377357
Ajou University / 아주대학교 South Korea 375984
Universidad de Almería Spain 375273
Université de Poitiers (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 374711
VIT University Vellore India 374150
(3)  Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center New Orleans USA 373175
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UERJ Brazil 373104
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Italy 372780
Iran University of Science & Technology Tehran Iran 371710
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg Germany 371430
Jinan University / 暨南大学 China 368544
Dokuz Eylül University Turkey 368032
Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia Italy 367085
Chung Ang University / 중앙대학교 South Korea 365428
China Medical University Taiwan / 中國醫藥大學全 Taiwan 363832
Stevens Institute of Technology USA 363202
University of Johannesburg South Africa 363145
University of the West of England United Kingdom 362366
Xidian University / 西安电子科技大学 China 361605
Coventry University United Kingdom 360096
Warsaw University of Technology / Politechnika Warszawska Poland 359896
Université de Brest / Université de Bretagne Occidentale France 359501
Università degli Studi del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro Italy 358712
Lincoln University United Kingdom 358312
Technische Universität Dortmund Germany 357361
Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research Chandigarh India 355637
Université de Tours / Université François Rabelais (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 355141
Fordham University USA 354704
(3)  Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center USA 353103
Università degli Studi di Urbino Carlo Bo Italy 352737
Marmara University Turkey 349945
Free University of Brussels / Vrije Universiteit Brussel VUB Belgium 349531
Universidad Pública de Navarra Spain 349478
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences Iran 349351
Università degli Studi di Camerino Italy 347478
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences Iran 347435
Keio University / 慶応義塾大学 Japan 347104
(3)  Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory USA 346269
Grenoble INP / Institut polytechnique de Grenoble (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 344303
Brock University Canada 342632
Wilfrid Laurier University Canada 341423
Singapore Management University Singapore 341388
Medizinische Universität Graz Austria 341146
Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico 340453
Tecnológico de Monterrey Mexico 339891
Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology   / 광주과학기술원 South Korea 339625
University of Pécs / Pécsi Tudományegyetem PTE Hungary 337165
Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem BME Hungary 336973
China Agricultural University / 中国农业大学 China 336955
Chungnam National University / 충남대학교 South Korea 336267
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan / Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu Poland 335427
Hasselt University / Universiteit Hasselt (University of Limburg) Belgium 334387
International School for Advanced Studies / Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati SISSA di Trieste Italy 332711
Universidad de los Andes Colombia Colombia 332346
Southern Illinois University USA 331297
Aberystwyth University / Prifysgol Aberystwyth United Kingdom 328836
Oakland University USA 328684
Boğaziçi University Turkey 328499
Universidad de Concepción Chile 328407
Firat University / Fýrat Üniversitesi Turkey 325214
Bilkent University Turkey 324697
Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Germany 324116
University of Missouri Kansas City USA 323854
Erciyes University Turkey 322852
National Central University / 國立中央大學 Taiwan 322413
University of Jordan Jordan 321998
University of Tabriz Iran 321918
Atatürk University Turkey 321577
Saint George's University of London United Kingdom 321238
Lulea University of Technology / Luleå tekniska Universitet Sweden 318357
San Francisco State University USA 316398
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte Brazil 315773
Universitas Indonesia Indonesia 313675
Universidade do Algarve Portugal 313463
Kindai University (Kinki University) / 近畿大学 Japan 313082
Boise State University USA 312630
East China University of Science & Technology / 华东理工大学 China 311820
Universität Mannheim Germany 311565
Southern Cross University Australia 311292
Shiraz University Iran 310995
Ain Shams University Egypt 310772
University of Bradford United Kingdom 309407
China University of Geosciences / 中国地质大学 China 309084
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro PUC-RIO Brazil 308545
Kennesaw State University USA 307904
Mahidol University Thailand 307296
Universitas Gadjah Mada Indonesia 307191
Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom 306162
Universiti Teknologi MARA / MARA University of Technology Malaysia 305593
Universidade Federal da Paraíba UFPB Brazil 305382
Western Michigan University USA 305261
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications / 北京邮电大学 China 303431
Bowling Green State University USA 301983
University of Southern Queensland Australia 301715
Chapman University USA 300744
Jawaharlal Nehru University India 300230
Uludağ University Turkey 299669
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley USA 298714
Politecnico di Bari Italy 297816
San José State University USA 294860
University of Nairobi Kenya 294203
Czech Technical University in Prague / České vysoké učení technické v Praze ČVUT Czech Republic 292864
Universidad Pablo de Olavide Spain 292714
Wuhan University of Technology / 武汉理工大学 China 291819
Bay Atlantic University USA 291783
Duke-NUS Graduate Medical School Singapore Singapore 291556
Santa Clara University USA 290684
Central Queensland University CQUniversity Australia 290577
University of Ibadan Nigeria 290283
Université de Besançon / Université de Franche Comté (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 289887
Université Clermont Auvergne France 289668
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research India 289567
Universidade Federal de Pelotas UFPEL Brazil 288944
Università della Svizzera Italiana Lugano Switzerland 288352
Akdeniz University Turkey 288062
Fundação Getulio Vargas FGV Brazil 287605
Marquette University USA 287541
Assiut University Egypt 286615
University of Silesia in Katowice / Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach Poland 286343
Jeonbuk National University / 전북대학교 South Korea 286248
Universität Hohenheim Germany 286225
Russian University of Economics G V Plekhanov / Российский экономический университет Г В Плеханова Russian Federation
University of Science & Technology Beijing / 北京科技大学 China 285794
HEC Montréal École de Gestion Canada 285094
Jordan University of Science & Technology Jordan 285026
Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics / 南京航空航天大学 China 284458
Ewha Womens University / 이화여자대학교 South Korea 284036
National Taiwan University of Science & Technology /  國立臺灣科技大學 Taiwan 283763
Alexandria University Egypt 283019
Lanzhou University / 兰州大学 China 282705
Villanova University USA 281912
Çukurova University Turkey 281858
Karadeniz Technical University / Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 280812
Jamia Millia Islamia India 280221
Nicolaus Copernicus University / Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu Poland 278254
Universidade Federal de Lavras UFLA Brazil 277958
AGH University of Science & Technology / Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie Poland 276733
Yildiz Technical University / Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 276478
Northern Illinois University USA 275553
Sejong University / 세종대학교 South Korea 274342
Depaul University USA 273872
Ariel University Israel 273101
Comenius University in Bratislava / Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave Slovakia 271992
Quaid-i-Azam University Islamabad Pakistan 271354
University of Salford United Kingdom 268602
Manipal Academy of Higher Education (formerly Manipal University) India 268386
IPB University / Bogor Agricultural University Indonesia 268274
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University / Kазанский (приволжский) Федеральный Университет Russian Federation
École de Technologie Supérieure Canada 267765
Chonnam National University (Yosu) / 전남대학교 South Korea 267666
Sciences Po Institut d'Études Politiques de Paris (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 267134
Texas Christian University USA 265651
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University / Санкт-Петербургский Политехнический Университет Петра Великого Russian Federation
California State University Fullerton USA 265058
Agricultural University of Athens Greece 264412
University of Malta Malta 264201
University Babes Bolyai Romania 264021
Shahid Beheshti University Iran 262240
Belarusian State University / Белорусский государственный университет Belarus  
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia / Росcийский университет дружбы народов Russian Federation
National Sun Yat Sen University / 國立中山大學 Taiwan 261997
Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico 261908
Eskişehir Osmangazi University Turkey 260594
University of Brighton United Kingdom 260390
Hamad Bin Khalifa University Qatar 260139
Naval Postgraduate School USA 260125
Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Brazil 259642
University of Ghana Ghana 259217
Bournemouth University United Kingdom 258482
Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris IPGP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 257631
Universidade Federal do Pará UFPA Brazil 257294
Wright State University USA 256955
(3)  University of Minnesota Duluth USA 256871
Orebro University / Örebro Universitet Sweden 255278
Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani India 253534
Konkuk University / 건국대학교 South Korea 252934
Linnaeus University / Linnéuniversitetet (Växjö + Kalmar Universities) Sweden 252126
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology South Korea 251431
University of Mississippi Medical Center USA 250566
University of Dayton USA 250193
Beijing University of Chemical Technology / 北京化工大学  China 249870
Central Michigan University USA 249373
Università degli Studi della Basilicata Italy 249171
Rowan University USA 248417
National Chung Hsing University Taiwan 247786
Tilburg University Netherlands 247578
Università Campus Bio Medico di Roma Italy 247123
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS India 247006
University of Central Lancashire United Kingdom 246947
University of Stavanger / Universitetet i Stavanger Norway 246529
Université de Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 246463
University of Alaska Fairbanks USA 245298
University of Gdansk / Uniwersytet Gdański Poland 244803
University of Hertfordshire United Kingdom 244139
Université de Mons (Université de Mons-Hainaut) Belgium 243920
Athens University of Economics and Business Greece 242117
National Institute of Technology Rourkela India 242089
London Business School United Kingdom 241906
School of Oriental and African Studies University of London United Kingdom 240469
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo Brazil 239501
Okinawa Institute of Science & Technology Graduate University / 沖縄科学技術大学院大学 Japan 238641
Universität Saint Gallen Switzerland 237808
Catholic University of Korea / 가톨릭대학교 South Korea 237262
University of Agriculture Faisalabad Pakistan 237239
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Shenzhen / 香港中文大学(深圳) China 237158
Wrocław University of Science and Technology (Politechnika Wrocławska) Poland 237080
Abo Akademi University Finland 237072
Loma Linda University USA 236773
Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan 236709
Selçuk University Turkey 236426
Healh Sciences University Istanbul / Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 236194
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya Spain 236033
Clarkson University USA 235827
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly USA 234599
Libera Università di Bolzano / Freie Universität Bozen / Free University of Bozen Italy 234547
Sabanci University Turkey 234234
Roskilde University / Roskilde Universitet Denmark 234133
Tomsk State University / Томский государственный университет Russian Federation
International Islamic University of Malaysia Malaysia 232835
National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University‎ Taiwan 232489
(3)  University of the Philippines Philippines 232390
University of Macau Macao 232004
California State University Northridge USA 231424
University of the Aegean Greece 231409
İnönü University Malatya Turkey 231406
Lappeenranta University of Technology / Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto Finland 229898
Universität Kassel Germany 227197
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences Iran 226914
University of the Western Cape South Africa 226177
Ondokuz Mayýs University Turkey 225341
University of South Alabama USA 225169
Indian Agricultural Research Institute India 225040
Universität zu Lubeck Germany 224806
University of Nigeria Nigeria 224561
Sakarya University Turkey 224290
Nova Southeastern University USA 224194
Technical University of Crete Greece 222745
American University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 222000
University of Greenwich United Kingdom 221562
Goldsmiths University of London United Kingdom 220935
CUNY Baruch College USA 220030
Tanta University Egypt 219733
Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa Italy 219658
Zhengzhou University / 郑州大学 China 219264
Westlake University China 218165
Stavropol State Agrarian University / Ставропольский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation
University of West Attica Greece 218044
Western Washington University USA 216809
Universität Siegen Germany 216651
Nanjing Tech University / 南京工业大学 China 216567
Palacký University of Olomouc / Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UP Czech Republic 216477
University of Novi Sad / Универзитет у Новом Саду / Univerzitet u Novom Sadu Serbia 216162
University of Southern Mississippi USA 215947
Gyeongsang National University / 경상대학교 South Korea 215281
Middlesex University United Kingdom 215144
Aga Khan University Pakistan 215099
Anna University India 214721
Lakehead University Canada 214067
Huazhong (Central China) Agriculture University / 华中农业大学 China 214022
Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal 213833
Universitas Brawijaya Indonesia 213460
Fuzhou University / 福州大学 China 212959
Aligarh Muslim University India 211963
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná UTFPR Brazil 211494
Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal 211230
University of Glasgow United Kingdom 211101
Kangwon National University (Samcheok National University) / 강원대학교 South Korea 209714
Government College University Faisalabad Pakistan 208687
Universität Augsburg Germany 208228
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Colombia 207914
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Hyderabad India 207721
South Dakota State University USA 206942
University of Western States (Western States Chiropractic College) USA 205878
ShanghaiTech University / 上海科技大学 China 205640
Gachon University South Korea 205492
University of Missouri Saint Louis USA 205154
Hefei University of Technology / 合肥工业大学 China 204839
Universidade de Évora Portugal 204782
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology / 東京農工大学 Japan 204721
Yokohama National University / 横浜国立大学 Japan 204570
CentraleSupélec (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 204071
Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien / Vienna University of Economics and Business Austria 203548
North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University USA 203228
Silesian University of Technology in Gliwice / Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach Poland 202978
Pukyong National University / 부경대학교 South Korea 202122
Université Libre de Bruxelles Belgium 201090
Tokyo Medical and Dental University / 東京医科歯科大学 Japan 200718
Idaho State University USA 200139
Napier University Edinburgh United Kingdom 200098
Federation University Australia Australia 199593
Universidad de Santiago de Chile Chile 199296
Pamukkale University Turkey 198261
Cleveland State University USA 197736
State University of New York Upstate Medical University USA 197371
Jiangsu University / 江苏大学 China 196751
University of Hyderabad India 196541
Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy Romania 196410
University of Rijeka Croatia 196149
Tomsk Polytechnic University / Национальный исследовательский Томский Политехнический Университет Russian Federation
Cyprus University of Technology Cyprus 195848
Poznan University of Technology / Politechnika Poznańska Poland 195655
Siberian Federal University / Сибирский федеральный университет Russian Federation
Tokyo Metropolitan University / 首都大学東京 Japan 194541
Khaje Nassir Toosi University of Technology Iran 192824
Singapore University of Technology and Design Singapore 192400
Northeastern University China / 东北大学 China 192034
Kumamoto University / 熊本大学 Japan 191854
University of Karlstad / Karlstads Universitet Sweden 191427
Institute of Sciaence and Technology IST Austria Austria 191149
State University of New York Downstate Medical Center Brooklyn USA 190936
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Guwahati India 190024
Punjab Agricultural University Ludhiana India 189939
University of Anatolia / Anadolu Üniversitesi Turkey 189530
Universitas Sebelas Maret UNS Surakarta Indonesia 189406
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena Spain 189316
Florida Institute of Technology USA 188959
Chiang Mai University Thailand 188646
Taipei Medical University / 臺北醫學大學 Taiwan 188244
Humanitas University Italy 188106
Shinshu University / 信州大学 Japan 187981
Université de Neuchâtel Switzerland 187833
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Malaysia 187647
Pontificia Universidade Católica de São Paulo PUC-SP Brazil 187531
University of the Punjab Pakistan 187318
Adnan Menderes University Turkey 187313
De Montfort University United Kingdom 187307
Université d'Angers France 187007
Southwest Jiaotong University / 西南交通大学 China 186181
Zagazig University Egypt 185792
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 185729
Appalachian State University USA 185696
University of Lodz / Uniwersytet Łódzki Poland 185112
Creighton University USA 184693
University of South Africa South Africa 184626
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí Mexico 184549
Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 184427
Oslo Metropolitan University Norway 183586
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Malaysia 183565
Montclair State University USA 183524
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 183477
Universiti Teknologi Petronas Malaysia 182931
Università degli Studi di Foggia Italy 182799
Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad India 182463
Ocean University of China / 中国海洋大学 China 182093
Mersin University Turkey 182050
University of Agder / Universitetet i Agder Norway 181927
Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology (ex-Institute of Meteorology) / 南京信息工程大学 China 181806
Georgia Southern University USA 181785
(3)  Rotterdam School of Management RSM Erasmus University Netherlands 181572
Kocaeli University Turkey 181432
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Iuliu Hatieganu Cluj Napoca Romania 179843
Universidad de La Laguna Spain 179320
(1)  Université de Reims / Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne (comUE Université de Champagne) France 178954
Duquesne University USA 178543
Sogang University / 서강대학교 South Korea 177973
Ural Federal University / Уральский федеральный университет Russian Federation
Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos Peru 177876
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Malaysia 177526
Beni Suef University Egypt 177483
Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Turkey 177206
Tokyo University of Science / 東京理科大学 Japan 176790
University of Colorado Colorado Springs USA 176447
California State University Long Beach USA 176428
Kingston University London United Kingdom 175933
University of North Carolina Wilmington USA 175929
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences Iran 175050
University of Louisiana at Lafayette USA 174880
University of Nebraska Omaha USA 174004
Çanakkale Onsekyz Mart University Turkey 174004
South China Normal University / 华南师范大学 China 173873
Hamedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 173760
Russian State Social University / Российский государственный социальный университет Russian Federation
Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi Turkey 173082
Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University (University of Dammam) Saudi Arabia 172984
Graduate Theological Union USA 172958
National Taiwan Normal University Taiwan 172698
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 172698
University of Dhaka Bangladesh 172566
(3)  Nanyang Technological University National Institute of Education Singapore 172507
Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia 172034
(1)  BI Norwegian Business School / Handelshøyskolen BI Norway 171789
Université de Paris (IPGP Descartes Diderot) France 171579
University of North Dakota USA 171484
University of Lagos Nigeria 171453
Universidad Austral de Chile Chile 171201
Kerman University of Medical Sciences Iran 171170
University of Maribor / Univerza v Mariboru Slovenia 171124
Juntendo University / 順天堂大学 Japan 170301
Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania 170132
Nara Institute of Science & Technology / 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 169861
Université Sorbonne Paris Nord / Université de Paris 13 (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 169145
Université du Québec Trois-Rivieres Canada 167948
Guangdong University of Technology / 廣東工業大學 China 167525
Sheffield Hallam University United Kingdom 167506
Università degli Studi di Bergamo Italy 167099
Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski / Софийски университет Св Климент Охридски Bulgaria 167075
Wesleyan University USA 166778
Vilnius University / Vilniaus universitetas  Lithuania 166613
CUNY Queens College USA 166543
Technische Universität Chemnitz Germany 166002
(3)  University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science USA 165650
Instituto Politécnico do Porto Portugal 165356
Universiti Malaysia Perlis Malaysia 165320
Education University of Hong Kong (Hong Kong Institute of Education) Hong Kong 165312
University of Guilan Iran 165257
Chang Gung University Taiwan 164693
University of the Free State South Africa 164508
Beijing University of Technology (Beijing Polytechnic University) / 北京工业大学  China 164492
University of Tulsa USA 164285
King Khalid University Saudi Arabia 163475
Kanazawa University / 金沢大学 Japan 163431
Nihon University / 日本大学 Japan 163143
Southern Wesleyan University USA 163092
Southwest University / 西南大学 China 163009
CUNY Brooklyn College USA 162459
Zurcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Switzerland 162450
Royal Veterinary College University of London United Kingdom 162272
Amrita University India 161854
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology Ghana 161130
Charles Darwin University Australia 160990
Bangladesh Agricultural University Bangladesh 160615
National University of Defense Technology (National Defense University) / 国防科学技术大学 (国防科技大学) China 160513
Thapar University (Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology) India 160365
Universidade Federal de Sergipe UFS Brazil 160074
Malaviya National Institute of Technology India 160060
University of Wolverhampton United Kingdom 159964
Universidad de Burgos Spain 159602
Glasgow Caledonian University United Kingdom 159561
Renmin University of China / 中国人民大学 China 158943
Obafemi Awolowo University Nigeria 157973
University Politehnica of Bucharest / Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Romania 157552
Université Mohammed V de Rabat Morocco 156851
Universidad Veracruzana Mexico 156508
Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope (Istituto Universitario Navale) Italy 156429
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad Pakistan 156147
Ritsumeikan University / 立命館大学 Japan 155654
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Skoltech Russian Federation
Qassim University Saudi Arabia 154808
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Paraná PUCPR Brazil 154726
Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos UNISINOS Brazil 153942
National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli India 153887
China University of Petroleum / 中国石油大学 China 153767
Université d’Orléans (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 153415
University of Peradeniya Sri Lanka 153396
Université de Pau / Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France 153338
Universitas Airlangga Indonesia 152973
Başkent University Turkey 152935
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Malaysia 152434
American University in Cairo Egypt 151506
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Toulouse / INSA Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 151497
Istanbul Medipol University Turkey 151412
Universidad de Guanajuato Mexico 151305
Taif University Saudi Arabia 151230
James Madison University USA 151000
Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt Austria 150718
Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata Argentina 150427
Clark University USA 150063
Hohai University / 河海大学 China 149785
Bahauddin Zakariya University Pakistan 149754
South Ural State University / Южно-Уральский государственный университет Russian Federation
(3)  Stony Brook Medicine USA 148844
University of Colombo Sri Lanka 148829
Rhodes University South Africa 147212
Technische Universität Ilmenau Germany 146993
SRM Institute of Science and Technology India 146476
Covenant University Ota Nigeria 146379
Cumhuriyet University / Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Turkey 146051
Gebze Technological University / Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 145720
Roehampton University United Kingdom 145592
European University Institute Italy 145524
Medical University of Warsaw / Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 145494
Claremont Graduate University USA 145008
University of North Florida USA 144774
Near East University / Yakın Doğu University   144479
University of Massachusetts Dartmouth USA 143643
Lodz University of Technology / Politechnika Łódzka Poland 143546
University of Piraeus Greece 143164
Sauder School of Business Canada 143026
National Technical University of Ukraine Kyiv Polytechnic Institute / Національний технічний університет України Київський політехнічний інститут Ukraine 142390
University of North Texas Health Science Center USA 142236
Université de Namur Belgium 141779
King Faisal University Saudi Arabia 141229
Lithuanian University of Health Science (Kaunas University of Medicine Veterinary Academy) / Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (Kauno Medicinos Universitetas) Lithuania 140663
Menoufia University Egypt 140386
Colegio de Postgraduados Mexico 140152
Università degli Studi del Molise Italy 139835
Zayed University United Arab Emirates 139469
Xi'An Jiaotong-Liverpool University / 西交利物浦大学 China 139423
Magnitogorsk State Technical University / Магнитогорский государственный технический университет Г И Носова Russian Federation
Niigata University / 新潟大学 Japan 138858
Zhejiang University of Technology / 浙江工业大学 China 138489
Gaziantep University Turkey 138152
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos Mexico 138152
Benha University Egypt 137895
Open University / Open Universiteit Netherlands Netherlands 137745
Dongguk University / 동국대학교 South Korea 137396
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University USA 137042
University of the West of Scotland (University of Paisley) United Kingdom 137034
Universidad del Rosario Colombia 136834
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Indore India 136382
Shizuoka University / 静岡大学 Japan 136239
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu Malaysia 135774
Université de Saint Étienne / Université Jean Monnet Saint Étienne (comUE Université de Lyon) France 135766
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry USA 135553
Kuwait University Kuwait 135482
Trent University Canada 135297
Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco UFRPE Brazil 134928
Kafr El Sheikh University Egypt 134886
Umm Al Qura University Saudi Arabia 134882
Howard University USA 134706
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico 134446
Khon Kaen University Thailand 133756
Addis Ababa University Ethiopia 133154
Universität Trier Germany 132566
Lincoln University Canterbury New Zealand 132469
Bentley University USA 132443
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Malaysia 131803
University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Wrocławski Poland 131765
University of Warmia and Mazury / Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie (Akademia Rolniczo-Techniczna w Olsztynie) Poland 131763
Abant Izzet Baysal University Turkey 131686
Federal University of Technology Akure Nigeria 131533
Yüzüncü Yil University Turkey 131431
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak Malaysia 130805
Universidad de Deusto Deustuko Unibertsitatea Spain 129897
Donghua University / 东华大学 China 129407
Sam Houston State University USA 129406
College of Charleston USA 129372
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia 129076
University of the West Indies Jamaica 128907
École Centrale de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 128798
Williams College USA 128599
Jiangnan University (Southern Yangtze University) / 江南大学 China 128519
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata India 128121
Jazan University Saudi Arabia 127779
Wellesley College USA 127737
Technische Universität Braunschweig Germany 126882
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 126559
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo Mexico 126554
Southern Federal University (Rostov State University) / Южный федеральный университет Russian Federation
Università degli Studi di Cassino Italy 126101
Helwan University Egypt 126028
Russian State Pedagogical University AI Herzen (Gertsenovsky University) / Российский Государственный Педагогический Университет А И Герцена Russian Federation
University of Calcutta India 125937
(1)  Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso Chile 125881
Bu Ali Sina University Hamedan Iran 125435
University of Niš / Универзитет у Нишу / Univezitet u Nišu Serbia 124105
Urmia University Iran 124068
Guru Nanak Dev University India 124067
Université de Picardie Jules Verne / Université d’Amiens France 123238
Payam Noor University Iran 122940
Izmir Institute of Technology / İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü Turkey 122792
İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Turkey 122756
Ball State University USA 122720
China University of Geoscience Beijing / 中国地质大学 (北京) China 122678
Stockholm School of Economics / Handelshögskolan i Stockholm Sweden 122574
Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata India 122565
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman Iran 122131
University of Ulsan / 울산대학교 South Korea 122052
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Switzerland 121793
AdventHealth University USA 121770
University of the West Indies at St Augustine Trinidad and Tobago 121651
London South Bank University United Kingdom 121555
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina UDESC Brazil 121480
Institute of Chemical Technology India 121406
Gheorghe Asachi Technical University Romania 121161
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Physics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Fizyki Poland 121160
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD Mexico 121105
Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany 120735
Grand Valley State University USA 120734
Razi University Kermanshah Iran 120672
Wichita State University USA 120547
Leeds Beckett University (Leeds Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 120402
University of Westminster United Kingdom 120317
University of Pune India 119750
Università degli Studi del Sannio Italy 119624
(1)  National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 119377
Sokoine University of Agriculture Tanzania 119254
University of San Diego USA 119165
East Tennessee State University USA 119147
Technische Universität Hamburg Harburg Germany 118927
Universidade Federal de São João del Rei UFSJ Brazil 118872
Seoul National University of Science & Technology / 서울과학기술대학교 South Korea 118660
Eskişehir Technical University / Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 118627
Makerere University Uganda 118419
Vietnam National University Hanoi / Đại học Quốc gia Hà Nội Viet Nam 118415
Multimedia University Malaysia 118093
Sumy State University / Сумський державний університет Ukraine 118079
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 117940
Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies Romania 117932
Tunghai University Taiwan 117867
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune India 117834
Université du Mans / Université du Maine France 117401
Politehnica University Timisoara / Universitatea Politehnica Timişoara Romania 117348
Gunma University / 群馬大学 Japan 117322
University of Split Croatia 117253
Central European University Budapest / Közép-európai Egyetem Hungary 116871
Teesside University United Kingdom 116865
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University India 116742
University of Mohaghegh Ardabili Iran 116741
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology New Mexico Tech USA 116681
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz Iran 116323
China University of Mining & Technology / 中国矿业大学 China 116197
(1)  Kyiv National Economic University Vadym Hetman / Київський нацiональний економiчний унiверситет Ukraine 115895
University of Calabar Nigeria 115573
Université de Caen / Université Caen Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 115053
Kasetsart University Thailand 115023
École Centrale de Nantes France 114539
University of Nottingham Ningbo China / 宁波诺丁汉大学 China 114494
Kharkiv National University VN Karazin / Харківський національний університет В Н Каразіна Ukraine 114312
Harran University Turkey 114037
Universidade Federal do Amazonas UFAM Brazil 113659
Universidad Internacional de La Rioja Spain 113545
Dankook University / 단국대학교 South Korea 113046
University of Tennessee Chattanooga USA 112727
Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca (North University of Baia Mare) Romania 112581
Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 南京邮电大学 China 112172
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta Indonesia 111902
University of San Francisco USA 111578
Universidade Católica Portuguesa Portugal 111520
Al Azhar University Egypt 111394
Bond University Australia 111233
Trakya University Turkey 110849
University of Electro-Communications / 電気通信大学 Japan 110796
University of Chemistry and Technology Prague / Vysoká Škola Chemicko-Technologická v Praze Czech Republic 110783
Incheon National University (University of Incheon) / 인천대학교 South Korea 110659
Christian Brothers University USA 110543
Gifu University / 岐阜大学 Japan 110480
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Gr T Popa Romania 110460
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Germany 110414
Université des Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 (Ex Université Mentouri) Algeria 110379
Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University / Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi Turkey 110152
Universidade Federal de Alfenas UNIFAL-MG Brazil 110054
Kaohsiung Medical University / 高雄醫學大學 Taiwan 109866
Gdansk University of Technology / Politechnika Gdańska Poland 109782
Nagasaki University / 長崎大学 Japan 109192
Universidad del Norte Barranquilla Colombia 108641
Düzce University Turkey 108631
Namik Kemal University Turkey 108535
Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University) USA 108447
National Taipei University of Technology / 國立臺北科技大學 Taiwan 108111
ISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Portugal 107889
Kookmin University / 국민대학교 South Korea 107839
Universidade Federal de Itajubá UNIFEI Brazil 107123
Colorado Christian University USA 106655
Rajshahi University Bangladesh 106479
University of Mazandaran Babolsar Iran 106456
Scottish Rural College (Scottish Agricultural College) United Kingdom 106310
Suez Canal University Egypt 106283
Birla Institute of Technology Mesra Ranchi India 106199
Babson College USA 105927
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán Mexico 105848
Norwegian School of Economics / Norges Handelshøyskole Norway 105665
Bucknell University USA 105657
Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez Chile 105572
Gaziosmanpaşa University / Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi Turkey 105517
University of Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Sarajevu Bosnia and Herzegovina 105505
Saint Mary's University Canada 105477
Yeditepe University Turkey 104838
University of Nottingham Malaysia Malaysia 104661
Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey 104408
Université de Paris XII / Université Paris Est Créteil Val de Marne (comUE Université Paris Est) France 104383
California State University Sacramento / Sacramento State USA 104168
Jacobs University Bremen Germany 104148
University of Kurdistan Sanandaj Iran 104098
Universidad de La Rioja Spain 104000
Eastern Mediterranean University   103969
National Institute of Technology Warangal India 103947
Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Turkey 103895
Universidad Andrés Bello Chile 103808
(1)  Tezpur University India 103468
Université de Toulouse II / Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 103451
Université de Technologie de Compiègne (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 103238
Ehime University / 愛媛大学 Japan 103063
Minia University Egypt 102374
Università degli Studi Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria Italy 102275
Technological University Dublin (DIT+ITB+ITT) Ireland 102257
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Matematyki, Informatyki i Mechaniki Poland 102253
Pondicherry University India 101549
Prince of Songkla University Thailand 101185
Ningbo University / 宁波大学 China 101165
Chungbuk National University / 충북대학교 South Korea 100676
University of Tokushima / 徳島大学 Japan 100571
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology Noshirvani Institute of Technology Babol Iran 99897
Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro Brazil 99869
Hellenic Mediterranean University Greece 99761
Hashemite University Jordan 99295
Bethesda University USA 99271
Veterinarmedizinische Universität Wien Austria 98942
National Chung Cheng University / 國立中正大學 Taiwan 98894
United States Naval Academy USA 98845
Universidade Federal de Ciências da Saúde de Porto Alegre UFCSPA Brazil 98753
Cochin University of Science and Technology India 98743
University of Kashan Iran 98714
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi India 98460
Universität der Bundeswehr München Germany 98453
Fundación Universitaria del Area Andina Colombia 98414
(1)  Université Laurentienne / Laurentian University Canada 98323
Islamia University Bahawalpur Pakistan 98301
University of Richmond USA 98278
Al Balqa Applied University Jordan 98153
Colegio de la Frontera Sur Mexico 98101
Saveetha University India 98021
Technical University of Ostrava / Vysoká škola báňská Technická univerzita Ostrava VŠB TUO Czech Republic 97999
Universidade Federal do Maranhão Brazil 97886
Université de Perpignan France 97722
Taibah University Saudi Arabia 97331
Middle Tennessee State University USA 97225
Nnamdi Azikiwe University Nigeria 97219
University of Seoul / 서울시립대학교 South Korea 96956
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology Nigeria 96736
Shaanxi Normal University / 陕西师范大学 China 96592
Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile 96523
Universitas Sam Ratulangi Indonesia 96457
Universidad Autónoma de Chile Chile 96257
University of South Dakota USA 96229
CUNY College of Staten Island USA 95783
Malmo University / Malmö högskola Sweden 95782
Universidad Santo Tomás Bogotá Colombia 95730
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú Peru 95643
Balikesir University Turkey 95467
Universidad Pontificia Comillas Spain 95458
Universitas Syiah Kuala Indonesia 95452
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University (Rize University) / Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Üniversitesi Turkey 95360
Université de Versailles / Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 95172
AgroParisTech Institut des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement (ENGREF+ENSIA+INA PG) (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 94908
University of Cape Coast Ghana 94871
University of Missouri System USA 94685
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie Brazil 94683
Necmettin Erbakan University Konya Turkey 94327
University of Prince Edward Island Canada 94305
Yarmouk University Jordan 94066
Czech University of Life Sciences Prague / Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze ČZU Czech Republic 93736
Marshall University USA 93717
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca Romania 93588
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology India 93421
South China Agricultural University / 华南农业大学 China 93247
(1)  Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali LUISS Guido Carli Italy 93182
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi Thailand 93146
Technical University of Košice / Technická Univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia 93141
Western Kentucky University USA 93063
Shahrekord University Iran 92854
Samara National Research University /  Самарский национальный исследовательский университет С П Королева Russian Federation
Mustafa Kemal University Turkey 92587
Pace University USA 92381
Nanjing Forestry University / 南京林业大学 China 92159
Northwest University / 西北大学 China 92144
Kirikkale University Turkey 92065
Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari e di Perfezionamento Sant'Anna SSSUP di Pisa Italy 92045
Transilvania University of Brasov Romania 91889
Technische Universität Clausthal Germany 91598
IT University of Copenhagen / IT-Universitetet i København Denmark 91474
National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv / Київський національний університет Тараса Шевченка Ukraine 91188
Universidad de Talca Chile 91110
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung Indonesia 90863
Orenburg State University / Оренбургский государственный университет Russian Federation
The New School USA 90425
Mie University / 三重大学 Japan 90378
(1)  Federal University of Agriculture Abeokuta Nigeria 90369
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin (Universiti Darul Iman Malaysia) Malaysia 90364
Osaka Prefecture University / 大阪府立大学 Japan 90338
Southern Nazarene University USA 90101
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville USA 89945
Edge Hill University United Kingdom 89908
Kwangwoon University / 광운대학교 South Korea 89871
Kharazmi University (Tarbiat Moallem University Tehran) Iran 89805
University of South Eastern Norway / Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge Norway 89748
(3)  College of William & Mary Virginia Institute of Marine Science USA 89519
Bialystok Technical University / Politechnika Białostocka Poland 89313
University of Western Macedonia Greece 89136
Hofstra University USA 88996
Fondazione Edmund Mach di San Michele all'Adige (Istituto Agrario) Italy 88977
Volgograd State University / Волгоградский государственный университет Russian Federation
Warsaw School of Economics / Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie Poland 88845
(1)  CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice USA 88420
Saint John's University USA 88252
Arlington Baptist College USA 88084
Sastra University India 88030
Ahmadu Bello University Nigeria 88010
Belgorod State Technological University VG Shukhov / Белгородский Государственный Технологический Университет В Г Шухова Russian Federation
Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management India 87936
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar National Institute of Technology India 87906
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology Shibpur (Bengal Engineering and Science University) India 87579
Jizzax State Pedagogika Instituti Uzbekistan 87173
University of East London United Kingdom 87081
Kenyatta University Kenya 86755
Federal University of Technology Minna Nigeria 86504
Università degli Studi di Teramo Italy 86496
IMT Atlantique / Ecole Nationale Supérieure Mines Télécom Atlantique France 86487
Thammasat University Thailand 86009
Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan Pakistan 85872
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research India 85858
College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 85853
University of Saint Thomas Saint Paul USA 85649
Nagoya Institute of Technology / 名古屋工業大学 Japan 85605
K L University India 85605
Al Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University Saudi Arabia 85436
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jodhpur India 85433
Nord University Norway 85423
Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 85271
Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah Fes Morocco 85259
Université Libanaise Lebanon 85027
Missouri State University USA 85014
An Najah National University Palestine 84928
University of Derby United Kingdom 84686
Universität Otto Friedrich Universität Bamberg Germany 84669
Belarusian National Technical University / Белорусский национальный технический университет Belarus  
New York Medical College USA 84355
Lebanese American University Lebanon 84123
University of Latvia / Latvijas Universitāte Riga Latvia 83973
De La Salle University Manila Philippines 83930
Hallym University / 한림대학교 South Korea 83925
Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia Spain 83833
National Institute of Technology Durgapur (Regional Engineering College) India 83776
Mid-Sweden University / Mittuniversitetet Sweden 83752
Universidad de Colima Mexico 83556
University of Peloponnese Greece 83259
University of Management and Technology Pakistan 83171
Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology / 北陸先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 83081
West University of Timisoara Romania 82990
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (National Agricultural University) / Національний Університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Ukraine 82974
Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology Kenya 82968
Loyola Marymount University USA 82781
Ruhr Universität Bochum Germany 82683
École Supérieure des Sciences Économiques et Commerciales ESSEC (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 82446
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly Pomona USA 82369
California State University Los Angeles USA 82258
Acibadem University / Acıbadem Üniversitesi Turkey 82250
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi USA 82233
Naresuan University Thailand 82146
University of Zanjan Iran 81987
Tadeusz Kościuszko Cracow University of Technology / Politechnika Krakowska Tadeusza Kościuszki Poland 81651
University of Kragujevac / Универзитет у Крагујевцу / Univerzitet u Kragujevcu Serbia 81512
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Ropar India 81494
Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi BAU Turkey 81284
Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia Indonesia 81248
University of Dar Es Salaam Tanzania 81213
University of Port Harcourt Nigeria 80965
Harokopio University of Athens Greece 80922
North China Electric Power University / 华北电力大学 China 80428
Guilan University of Medical Sciences Rasht Iran 80263
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumediene Algeria 80213
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali India 80176
Universitas Lampung Indonesia 80109
Universität Paderborn Germany 79998
Universidad de Valparaíso Chile 79682
KIIT University Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology India 79636
Nanjing Normal University / 南京师范大学 China 79482
Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha Indonesia 79458
Université de Bretagne Sud France 79448
University of Northern Iowa USA 79128
Universidad de la Habana Cuba 79048
Florida Gulf Coast University USA 79002
Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg Germany 78962
Universidade Federal do Pampa UNIPAMPA Brazil 78954
National Institute of Technology Calicut India 78877
Université Côte d'Azur (Université Côte d'Azur) France 78578
Agricultural University Peshawar Pakistan 78498
Karabük University Turkey 78266
Nanjing Medical University / 南京医科大学 China 78110
Université de La Réunion France 77893
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal India 77654
Hanoi University of Science and Technology / Trường Đại học Bách Khoa Hà Nội Viet Nam 77395
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology Surat India 77385
Southern Virginia University USA 77298
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán Argentina 77273
National University of Health Sciences USA 77240
University of Northern British Columbia Canada 77233
University of Karachi Pakistan 76882
Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science USA 76767
Soongsil University / 숭실대학교 South Korea 76460
Hangzhou Dianzi University / 杭州电子科技大学 China 76269
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar India 76243
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 76221
University of Jos Nigeria 76178
Halmstad University / Högskolan i Halmstad Sweden 75357
University of Kelaniya Sri Lanka 75253
Ss Cyril and Methodius University Skopje Macedonia, Republic of 75213
University of Toyama / 富山大学 Japan 75191
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz UESC Brazil 74943
Guangzhou University / 广州大学 China 74929
South Valley University Egypt 74779
École des Hautes Études en sciences sociales EHESS (Université PSL) France 74726
Universitat Ramon Llull Spain 74605
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Ecuador 74426
Chuo University / 中央大学 Japan 74394
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda India 74380
University of Chester United Kingdom 73878
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Gandhinagar India 73657
Université Hassan II de Casablanca Morocco 73553
New York Institute of Technology USA 73532
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris Malaysia 73515
University of Zagreb Croatia 73495
Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia 73251
West Ukrainian National University / Західноукраїнський національний університет Ukraine 73231
Anhui University / 安徽大学 China 72931
Smith College USA 72878
Kastamonu University Turkey 72784
Lahore University of Management Sciences Pakistan 72730
Yeungnam University / 영남대학교 South Korea 72662
University of Burdwan India 72417
Aksaray University Turkey 72287
University of Engineering & Technology Lahore Pakistan 72250
University of Yamanashi / 山梨大学 Japan 72055
Estonian University of Life Sciences / Eesti Maaülikool Estonia 71873
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology India 71351
Chaoyang University of Technology / 朝陽科技大學 Taiwan 71349
International Islamic University Islamabad Pakistan 71330
University of Sri Jayewardenepura Sri Lanka 71037
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai USA 70975
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Patna India 70876
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica ITA Brazil 70868
West Pomeranian University of Technology / Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie Poland 70837
Eastern Michigan University USA 70636
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies India 70613
Weber State University USA 70439
Birmingham City University (University of Central England) United Kingdom 70438
(1)  Southern Medical University (First Military Medical University) / 南方医科大学 China 70395
Al Jouf University Saudi Arabia 70211
University of Zielona Góra / Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Poland 70202
Jahangirnagar University Bangladesh 69983
Blekinge Institute of Technology / Blekinge Tekniska Högskola Sweden 69809
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India 69718
Universitas Islam Indonesia Indonesia 69621
University of Arkansas Little Rock USA 69584
Siksha O Anusandhan University India 69522
Universidade dos Açores Portugal 69506
Ahi Evran University Turkey 69134
Robert Gordon University United Kingdom 68915
École Nationale Supérieure des Ingénieurs en Arts Chimiques et Technologiques INP ENSIACET (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 68778
Universiti Tenaga Nasional Malaysia 68704
University of Arid Agriculture Rawalpindi Pakistan 68523
University of Zambia Zambia 68404
Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Université de Valenciennes) France 67951
University of Sistan and Baluchestan Iran 67935
Nigde Omer Halisdemir University Turkey 67818
Université Cadi Ayyad Marrakech Morocco 67788
International Helenic University Greece 67560
Jeju National University (Cheju) / 제주대학교 South Korea 67472
Giresun University Turkey 67439
California State University East Bay USA 67434
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Mandi India 67388
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia Malaysia 67300
Poznan University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Poland 67285
Long Island University USA 67259
University of Lahore Pakistan 67130
TOBB Economics and Technology University Turkey 67069
Instituto Politécnico de Leiria Portugal 67005
Suffolk University USA 66844
Universität Regensburg Germany 66794
King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand 66767
College of New Jersey USA 66517
Vinnitsa National Technical University / Вінницький національний технічний університет Ukraine 66505
National Institute of Technology Raipur India 66469
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Uruguay 66457
National Institute of Science Education and Research India 66242
Sahand University of Technology Tabriz Iran 65967
Université de Mulhouse / Université de Haute Alsace (Associé à l'Université de Strasbourg) France 65910
China University of Petroleum Beijing / 中国石油大学(北京) China 65850
Alzahra University (Azzahra University) Iran 65626
Cape Peninsula University of Technology South Africa 65500
Shiv Nadar University India 65444
University of South Wales (Glamorgan & Wales Newport) United Kingdom 65335
Uşak University Turkey 65243
University of Montenegro / Univerzitet Crne Gore Montenegro 65202
Shahrood University of Technology Iran 65194
Université de Toulon France 65161
Togliatti State University / Тольяттинский государственный университет Russian Federation
International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad India 65066
Colgate University USA 65023
Universitas Andalas Indonesia 64957
Adelphi University USA 64920
Corvinus University of Budapest / Budapesti Corvinus Egyetem BCE Hungary 64789
Taiyuan University of Technology / 太原理工大学 China 64742
Morgan State University USA 64667
Bayero University Kano         Nigeria 64651
(1)  Medical University of Gdansk / Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 64620
University of Craiova Romania 64191
Universidade de Pernambuco Brazil 64121
Louisiana Tech University USA 63922
Qingdao University / 青岛大学 China 63871
University of West Bohemia / Západočeská univerzita v Plzni ZČU Czech Republic 63853
University of Ryukyus / 琉球大学 Japan 63807
International Medical University Malaysia 63451
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology USA 63331
Damietta University Egypt 63294
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang Thailand 63275
Prince Sultan University Saudi Arabia 63242
Bharati Vidyapeeth University India 63240
National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra (Regional Engineering College) India 63132
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina 63085
Tallinn University of Technology / Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Estonia 63077
Military University of Technology in Warsaw / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie Poland 63052
(1)  Lublin University of Technology / Politechnika Lubelska Poland 63034
Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Poland 63033
National Institute of Technology Hamirpur India 62849
Mae Fah Luang University Thailand 62715
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus Germany 62646
Seton Hall University USA 62487
National Aviation University (Kyiv International University of Civil Aviation) / Національний авіаційний університет Ukraine 62438
University of Ha'il Saudi Arabia 62405
Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Portugal 62047
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rennes/ INSA Rennes France 61717
University Ferhat Abbas Setif Algeria 61614
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics / Харківський національний університет радіоелектроніки Ukraine 61609
Nanchang University / 南昌大学 China 61535
University of Miskolc / Miskolci Egyetem ME Hungary 61356
Tshwane University of Technology South Africa 61259
Université du Québec Chicoutimi Canada 61132
Novosibirsk State University / Новосибирский государственный университет Russian Federation
İstinye Üniversitesi / Istinye University Turkey 61001
University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice / Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích JČU Czech Republic 60983
Dunarea de Jos University Galati Romania 60949
California State University San Bernardino USA 60908
National Taiwan Ocean University / 國立臺灣海洋大學 Taiwan 60888
Bezmialem Vakif University / Bezmiâlem Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 60858
Tallinn University / Tallinna Ülikool Estonia 60842
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri UFVJM Brazil 60830
Arab Academy for Science & Technology and Maritime Transport Egypt 60632
Kampala International University Uganda 60598
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora UFJF Brazil 60358
Majmaah University Saudi Arabia 60314
University of Jeddah Saudi Arabia 60222
Henan University / 河南大学 China 60210
Universidad del Desarrollo Chile 60139
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia 59948
Belarusian State Economic University / Белорусский государственный экономический университет Belarus  
Christ University Bengaluru India 59799
Osaka Institute of Technology / 大阪工業大学 Japan 59743
Yamagata University / 山形大学 Japan 59732
Sodertorns University / Södertörns högskola Sweden 59647
Shivaji University India 59391
Ming Chi University of Technology Taiwan 59321
Pepperdine University USA 59315
Central University of Rajasthan India 59288
Reykjavik University / Háskólinn í Reykjavík Iceland 59171
Albany Medical College USA 59063
Seattle University USA 58977
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences Lahore Pakistan 58780
Sher-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences & Technology of Kashmir India 58777
IHE Delft Institute for Water Education Netherlands 58736
Trinity University San Antonio USA 58669
University of Pannonia (University of Veszprem) / Pannon Egyetem Hungary 58617
Nagoya City University / 名古屋市立大学 Japan 58584
Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University / Національний юридичний університет Ярослава Мудрого Ukraine 58351
Universität Osnabruck Germany 58282
Universidade Estadual do Centro Oeste UNICENTRO Brazil 58239
COMSATS University Abbottabad Pakistan 58209
Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara University India 58190
Columbia International University USA 58041
Beijing Forestry University / 北京林业大学 China 57902
UCSI University Malaysia 57830
Özyeğin University Turkey 57820
Université de M'Sila Algeria 57811
Adiyaman University Turkey 57799
Universidad Fundación San Pablo CEU Spain 57768
Belarusian State Medical University / Белорусский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
Duy Tan University / Đại học Duy Tân DTU Viet Nam 57751
Telkom University / Universitas Telkom Indonesia 57742
Ekiti State University Ado Ekiti (University of Ado Ekiti) Nigeria 57548
University of Economics Prague / Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze VŠE Czech Republic 57425
European University Cyprus Cyprus 57390
National Institute of Technology Silchar India 57385
Mahasarakham University Thailand 57305
Kazakh National University Al Farabi / Әл Фараби атындағы Қазақ ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 57232
Fayoum University Egypt 57205
University of Peshawar Pakistan 57198
Dumlupinar University / T C Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Turkey 57178
Universidade Federal do Triangulo Mineiro UFTM Brazil 57031
Universidad EAFIT Colombia 56982
Université de Chambéry / Université Savoie Mont Blanc (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 56941
Tecnológico Nacional de México Mexico 56908
Konya Technical University / Konya Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 56774
Kurukshetra University India 56653
Sharda University India 56528
Universidade de Fortaleza UNIFOR Brazil 56427
Annamalai University India 56313
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences / Høgskulen på Vestlandet Norway 56303
Jain University India 56194
Université de Paris X / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 56187
Desert Research Institute USA 56173
Kean University USA 56165
(1)  PSG College of Technology India 56142
Western Carolina University USA 56057
Fujita Health University / 藤田保健衛生大学 Japan 56057
Institute of Tropical Medicine Antwerp Belgium 55911
Mercer University USA 55809
Bukhara State University / Бухарский государственный университет Uzbekistan 55793
North South University Bangladesh Bangladesh 55696
Universitat de Vic Universitat Central de Catalunya Spain 55579
Kagoshima University / 鹿児島大学 Japan 55566
University of Uyo Nigeria 55502
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta Indonesia 55439
Arak University Iran 55401
University of Fort Hare South Africa 55323
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Xochimilco Mexico 55259
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 55141
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez Mexico 55058
National Chengchi University / 國立政治大學 Taiwan 54951
Warsaw University of Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie Poland 54755
Istanbul Aydin University / Ýstanbul Aydýn Üniversitesi Turkey 54638
Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 54619
Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana Colombia 54612
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico 54600
Institut d'Optique Graduate School IOGS ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 54431
Federal University of Technology Owerri Nigeria 54169
Bartin University Turkey 53973
Universidad Central de Venezuela Venezuela 53848
National Institute of Mental Health and Neurosciences India 53798
Mehmet Akif Ersoy University Turkey 53773
Cyprus International University   53755
University of Gavle / Högskolan i Gävle Sweden 53646
University of New Orleans USA 53464
Université de Technologie de Troyes (comUE Université de Champagne) France 53433
Texas A&M University at Qatar Qatar 53424
Uzhhorod National University / Ужгородський національний університет Ukraine 53251
National Chi Nan University / 國立暨南國際大學 Taiwan 53101
University of Khartoum Sudan 53074
Hanken School of Economics / Hanken Svenska handelshögskolan Finland 53034
Shimane University / 島根大学 Japan 52949
Montanuniversität Leoben / University of Leoben Austria 52696
Universidad Católica del Norte Chile 52582
National University of Kyiv Mohyla Academy / Національний університет Києво Могилянська академія Ukraine 52573
Durban University of Technology South Africa 52531
University of Hyogo (Himeji Institute of Technology) / 兵庫県立大学 Japan 52516
Kongju National University / 공주대학교 South Korea 52423
United Nations University / 国際連合大学 Japan 52266
Higher Colleges of Technology United Arab Emirates 52180
University of Texas Tyler USA 52126
Alagappa University India 51898
American University of the Middle East Kuwait 51621
Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Saudi Arabia 51542
Moi University Kenya 51489
Universidade Federal do Tocantins UFT Brazil 51486
Tabuk Universtiy Saudi Arabia 51298
Université PSL Paris France 51295
West Chester University of Pennsylvania USA 51263
Olabisi Onabanjo University (Ogun State University) Nigeria 51218
Central China Normal University / 华中师范大学 China 51134
University of Mary Washington USA 51119
Cardiff Metropolitan University (University of Wales Institute Cardiff) United Kingdom 51116
Institut Eurecom École d'Ingénieurs en Systemes de Communication France 51031
The King's University USA 50753
Delta State University Nigeria Nigeria 50635
University of Skovde / Högskolan i Skövde Sweden 50576
Harbin Engineering University / 哈尔滨工程大学 China 50546
Lviv Medical University / Львівський національний медичний університет Ukraine 50423
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya Spain 50417
Graduate Institute of International Studies Geneva Switzerland 50378
École Nationale Supérieure d'Ingénieurs de Caen / ENSI Caen (comUE Normandie Université) France 50311
Tennessee Technological University USA 50237
Poznan University of Medical Sciences / Uniwersytet Medyczny Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu Poland 50185
University of Lorestan Khorramabad Iran 50178
Osaka City University / 大阪市立大学 Japan 50101
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Georgia 50011
Tamkang University / 淡江大學 Taiwan 49967
Chung Yuan Christian University / 中原大學 Taiwan 49901
Nelson Mandela University South Africa 49841
Mohammed VI Polytechnic University Morocco 49769
Nevşehir University / Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi Turkey 49749
(3)  Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias Portugal 49538
University of Northern Colorado USA 49522
National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Taiwan 49426
(1)  CUNY Lehman College USA 49417
Saint Petersburg Mining University / Санкт-Петербургский Горный Университе Russian Federation
Saint Francis Xavier University Canada 49351
Kansai University / 関西大学 Japan 49286
Université Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria 49242
Prairie View A&M University USA 49221
Nitte University India 49176
Soonchunhyang University / 순천향대학교 South Korea 49039
Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain 48880
University of Winnipeg Canada 48748
T C Ordu University / T.C. Ordu Üniversitesi Turkey 48715
Yangzhou University / 扬州大学 China 48647
Yuan Ze University / 元智大學 Taiwan 48620
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University Lucknow India 48617
Galgotias University India 48581
Université de Lyon II / Université Lumière Lyon II (comUE Université de Lyon) France 48497
Universidade da Madeira Portugal 48495
Vitebsk State Academy of Veterinary Medicine / государственная академия ветеринарной медицины Belarus  
North Eastern Federal University MK Ammosova (Yakutsk State University) / Северо-Восточный федеральный университет М К Аммосова (Якутский государственный университет) Russian Federation
Universitas Mercu Buana Indonesia 48448
Universidad San Sebastián Chile Chile 48428
Mutah University Jordan 48282
Open University of Israel Israel 48202
Rzeszow University of Technology / Politechnika Rzeszowska Ignacego Łukasiewicza Poland 48128
Universidade de Caxias do Sul Brazil 48006
Medical Academy Ludwik Rydygier in Bydgoszcz / Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy Poland 47970
University of West Florida USA 47742
National Institute of Technology Patna (Bihar College of Engineering) India 47723
University of Žilina / Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia 47515
Universidad de la Sabana Colombia 47434
Saint Joseph's University USA 47363
Shibaura Institute of Technology / 芝浦工業大学 Japan 47241
Shiraz University of Technology Iran 47157
Amherst College USA 47089
University Lucian Blaga of Sibiu Romania 47044
California State University Chico USA 46950
Hitit University Turkey 46783
Chosun University / 조선대학교 South Korea 46782
(1)  Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture Technology and Sciences India 46749
Myongji University / 명지대학교 South Korea 46736
Universidad Nacional del Sur Argentina 46720
Air Force Institute of Technology USA 46634
Universität Witten Herdecke Germany 46624
Kyushu Institute of Technology / 九州工業大学 Japan 46562
GLA University India 46533
Belarusian State Technological University / Белорусский государственный технологический университет Belarus  
Saitama University / 埼玉大学 Japan 46462
University of Shanghai for Science & Technology / 上海理工大学 China 46441
Walailak University Thailand 46435
Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 46396
Middlebury College USA 46392
Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 46338
Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers CNAM (HESAM Université) France 46336
Universidade de Passo Fundo Brazil 46283
Integral University India 46248
Nirma University of Science & Technology India 46228
École Normale Supérieure Paris Saclay / ENS Cachan (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 46179
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul UFFS Brazil 46101
Northwest A & F University / 西北农林科技大学 China 46091
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi  India 46086
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute Iran 46034
Urmia University of Medical Sciences Iran 46027
Hongik University / 홍익대학교 South Korea 45927
Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang Indonesia 45917
(3)  University of the Philippines Diliman Philippines 45706
Collège de France (Université PSL) France 45644
Osmania University Hyderabad India 45595
University of Boras / Högskolan i Borås Sweden 45503
University of Chittagong Bangladesh 45422
Delhi Technological University India 45328
VNUHCM University of Technology / Trường Đại học Bách khoa Viet Nam 45321
University of Wisconsin Whitewater USA 45005
University of Gujrat Pakistan 44906
Karunya University India 44832
Wroclaw University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu Poland 44829
Université de Bejaia Algeria 44723
University of the Pacific USA 44622
Aswan University Egypt 44618
University of Moratuwa Sri Lanka 44579
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Moradabad India 44567
Swarthmore College USA 44514
University of Bahrain Bahrain 44514
University of Kalyani India 44411
King Saud bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 44384
Shaqra University Saudi Arabia 44344
University of Washington Bothell USA 44340
Izmir University of Economics / İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi Turkey 44309
Université d'Évry Val d'Essonne France 44244
University of Prishtina (Albanian language) Serbia 44230
Universitas Tanjungpura Indonesia 44049
University of Education Pakistan Pakistan 43955
Chitkara University India 43955
University of Central Arkansas USA 43943
Medical University Prof Dr Paraskev Stoyanov Varna / Медицински университет Проф д р Параскев Стоянов Варна Bulgaria 43856
University of Abuja Nigeria 43832
Jackson State University USA 43803
Université du Littoral / Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale France 43787
Port Said University Egypt 43785
Technical University of Czestochowa / Politechnika Częstochowska Poland 43715
Guangxi University / 广西大学 China 43696
Texas A&M University Commerce USA 43590
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta Indonesia 43576
Catholic Theological Union USA 43555
Government College University Lahore Pakistan 43545
Université Ibnou Zohr d'Agadir Morocco 43542
Babcock University Nigeria 43476
National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences Pakistan 43190
Saint Xavier University USA 43160
Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 43097
Tottori University / 鳥取大学 Japan 43064
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Maulana Malik Ibrahim Malang Indonesia 43060
Kwansei Gakuin University / 関西学院大学 Japan 43014
Hamamatsu University School of Medicine / 浜松医科大学 Japan 42932
University of Danang / Đại học Đà Nẵng Viet Nam 42931
Loyola University Maryland USA 42760
Midwestern University USA 42716
Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 42667
Maharshi Dayanand University India 42559
Yasuoj University Iran 42528
Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University Iran 42476
Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 42202
Singapore Institute of Technology Singapore 42190
Changwon National University / 창원대학교 South Korea 42074
Universidad del Cauca Colombia 42002
California State University Dominguez Hills USA 42000
University at Bialystok / Uniwersytet w Białymstoku Poland 41998
Humboldt State University USA 41971
Universität Passau Germany 41936
Bradley University USA 41828
Northeast Ohio Medical University NEOMED USA 41810
Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University Turkey 41662
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Indonesia 41626
Lamar University USA 41494
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa Portugal 41447
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 41373
Ajman University United Arab Emirates 41328
National Dong Hwa University (Hualien University of Education) Taiwan 41236
Université de Paris VIII / Université Vincennes Saint Denis (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 41209
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull ESADE Business School Barcelona Spain 41166
Macau University of Science & Technology Macao 41158
Brighton and Sussex Medical School United Kingdom 41121
Khulna University Bangladesh 40946
Dnipro National University Honchar / Дніпропетровський національний університет О Гончара Ukraine 40825
Tokyo Women's Medical University / 東京女子医科大学 Japan 40769
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology / Московский физико-технический институт государственный университет Russian Federation
Bozok University Turkey 40721
Yunnan University / 云南大学 China 40694
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University India 40490
Altınbaş Üniversitesi Turkey 40460
Altai State University / Алтайский государственный университет Russian Federation
Babol University of Medical Sciences Iran 40330
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram India 40302
Université du Québec Rimouski Canada 40269
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 40264
Université d'Avignon / Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse France 40241
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Mexico 40235
Dr D Y Patil Vidyapeeth India 40157
University of Ruhuna Sri Lanka 40122
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo IFSP Brazil 40026
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University USA 39890
O M Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv / Харківський національний університет міського господарства О М Бекетова Ukraine 39864
Texas Woman's University USA 39788
Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto Argentina 39661
Kafkas University / Kafkas Üniversitesi Turkey 39638
University of New Haven USA 39625
Saint Petersburg State Electrotechnical University / Санкт Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет Russian Federation
Federal University Oye Ekiti Ekiti State Nigeria 39565
IESE Business School Universidad de Navarra Spain 39326
FernUniversität in Hagen Germany 39326
Cracow University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie Poland 39297
Gran Sasso Science Institute Italy 39275
Athabasca University Canada 39258
California State University San Marcos USA 39217
Medical University of Silesia in Katowice / Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach Poland 39201
Uskudar University / Üsküdar Üniversitesi Turkey 39139
Northwest A and F University China 39097
Yanshan University / 燕山大学 China 39002
Ithaca College USA 38883
Northern Kentucky University USA 38868
Hanbat National University / 한밭대학교 South Korea 38843
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences Iran 38811
Ton Duc Thang University / Đại học Tôn Đức Thắng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 38797
Franklin & Marshall College USA 38764
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal India 38726
Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen Algeria 38677
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University / Київський Університет Бориса Грінченка Ukraine 38634
Pomona College USA 38606
Ilia State University Georgia 38572
Northeast Normal University / 东北师范大学 China 38509
University of Madras India 38497
Hainan University (South China Tropical Agricultural University) / 海南大学 China 38492
Golestan University of Medical Sciences Iran 38349
Semnan University of Medical Sciences Iran 38220
Elon University USA 38177
Saratov State University / Саратовский государственный университет Russian Federation
Yokohama City University / 横浜市立大学 Japan 38162
Instituto Federal Goiano Brazil 38063
Scottish Association for Marine Science United Kingdom 38057
Chang'an University / 长安大学 China 37886
Abu Dhabi University United Arab Emirates 37837
Maltepe University Turkey 37827
University of Oradea Romania 37756
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Craiova Romania 37744
Istanbul Commerce University / İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi Turkey 37707
IÉSEG School of Management France 37656
Gomel State University / Гомельский государственный университет Франциска Скорины Belarus  
(3)  Peking University Health Science Center (Beijing Medical University) / 北京大学医学部 China 37568
Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov / Саратовский государственный технический университет Гагарина Ю А Russian Federation
Bingöl University Turkey 37484
Texas A&M University Kingsville USA 37480
Lingnan University Hong Kong 37435
Université M'Hamed Bougara de Boumerdes Algeria 37435
Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University / Вінницький державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 37262
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research BIHER India 37222
Kadir Has University Turkey 37118
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México Mexico 37109
Usmanu Danfodiyo University Nigeria 37024
University of Engineering & Technology Peshawar Pakistan 37008
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies / 한국외국어대학교 South Korea 36874
Atilim University Turkey 36868
University of Zadar Croatia 36861
Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences / Magyar Agrár- és Élettudományi Egyetem MATE Hungary 36854
North Eastern Hill University India 36841
Kansas State University USA 36826
National University of Pharmacy Ukraine / Національний Фармацевтичний Університет Ukraine 36799
Staffordshire University United Kingdom 36786
Bose Institute  India 36742
Hellenic Open University Greece 36713
Fairfield University USA 36625
Harvey Mudd College USA 36586
Maseno University Kenya 36554
Birzeit University Palestine 36553
Claremont Mckenna College USA 36552
National University of Science & Technology MISIS (Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys) / Национальный исследовательский технологический университет Russian Federation
Kumoh National Institute of Technology / 금오공과대학교 South Korea 36522
(1)  Kursk State University / Курский государственный университет Russian Federation
Bandırma Onyedi Eylül Üniversitesi Turkey 36490
University of Sadat City Egypt 36457
Andijan State Medical Institute / Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti Uzbekistan 36436
Andhra University Visakhapatnam India 36381
Saint Thomas University Miami USA 36375
Canterbury Christ Church University United Kingdom 36341
University of Tripoli (Al Fateh University) Libya 36310
State University of New York at New Paltz USA 36256
University of West Georgia USA 36254
Université Saint Joseph de Beyrouth Lebanon 36168
Université du Québec Outaouais Canada 36026
Penza State University / Пензенский государственный университет Russian Federation
Ionian University Greece 36001
Xiangtan University / 湘潭大学 China 35841
Union College Schenectady NY USA 35714
Meiji University / 明治大学 Japan 35659
University for Development Studies Ghana 35633
Lagos State University Nigeria 35630
École Nationale Supérieure des Telecommunications (Telecom ParisTech) France 35597
Colorado Heights University (Teikyo Loretto Heights) USA 35558
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana José Antonio Echeverría Cuba 35503
Ebonyi State University Nigeria 35495
Mount Holyoke College USA 35433
Gauhati University India 35433
Université Ibn Tofail Kénitra Morocco 35363
V I Vernadsky Crimean Federal University / Крымский федеральный университет имени В.И Вернадского
Çankiri Karatekin University Turkey 35318
Colby College USA 35256
Chung Hua University / 中華大學 Taiwan 35243
Djillali Liabes university of Sidi Bel Abbes Algeria 35105
Suranaree University of Technology Thailand 35041
Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina Argentina 34927
William Paterson University of New Jersey USA 34876
Landmark University Nigeria 34827
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja Ecuador 34787
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University / 浙江理工大学 China 34674
Université 08 Mai 1945 Guelma Algeria 34639
University of Maiduguri Nigeria 34618
University of Fukui / 福井大学 Japan 34607
Technical University in Zvolen / Technická univerzita vo Zvolene Slovakia 34358
Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 重庆邮电大学 China 34332
National Defence University of Malaysia Malaysia 34222
(1)  University of Kashmir India 34220
Shanxi University / 山西大学 China 34187
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Iran 34178
Universitas Pamulang Indonesia 33964
University of Life Sciences in Lublin (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Poland 33943
Mount Royal University Canada 33935
Lesya Ukrainka East European National University / Волинський національний університет Лесі Українки  Ukraine 33924
University of Banja Luka / Univerzitet u Banjoj Luci / Универзитет у Бањој Луци Bosnia and Herzegovina 33878
Helmut Schmidt Universität Germany 33781
Mendel University Brno / Mendelova univerzita v Brně MENDELU Czech Republic 33697
Hakim Sabzevari University (Tarbiat Moallem University Sabzevar) Iran 33665
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana Switzerland 33585
Macalester College USA 33570
Sinop University Turkey 33524
Kitasato University / 北里大学 Japan 33493
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology India 33467
Feng Chia University / 逢甲大學全 Taiwan 33342
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Campinas PUC-CAMPINAS Brazil 33298
University of Engineering & Technology Taxila Pakistan 33251
Vitebsk State Medical University / Витебский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
(3)  Southern Illinois University School of Medicine USA 33224
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Ecuador 33204
Osun State University Nigeria 33196
Hebei University of Technology / 河北工业大学 China 33171
University of Tuzla / Univerzitet u Tuzli Bosnia and Herzegovina 33139
Universidad Nacional de Quilmes Argentina 33062
National Institute of Technology Agartala (Tripura Engineering College) India 32985
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Cali Colombia 32951
University of Bedfordshire United Kingdom 32847
Periyar University Salem India 32844
Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences Islamabad Pakistan 32778
Brac University Bangladesh 32763
Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology (Sathyabama Deemed University) India 32762
Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang Indonesia 32675
University of Houston Clear Lake USA 32647
(1)  University of Kashmir India 32641
Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski / Пловдивски университет Паисий Хилендарски Bulgaria 32632
Altai State Technical University / Алтайский государственный технический университет И И Ползунова Russian Federation
University of the South Pacific Fiji 32533
Sonoma State University USA 32498
University of Sunderland United Kingdom 32440
Al Quds University Arab University in Jerusalem Palestine 32418
(3)  Barnard College Columbia University USA 32324
National Institute of Plant Genome Research India 32304
Panteion University of Political and Social Sciences Greece 32270
University Stefan Cel Mare of Suceava Romania 32200
Moscow State Institute of International Relations / Московский государственный институт международных отношений (университет)  Russian Federation
Mykolas Romeris University / Mykolo Romerio universitetas  Lithuania 32143
BFH Berner Fachhochschule / Haute école spécialisée bernoise Switzerland 32120
Universidade Paulista UNIP Brazil 32110
(1)  University of Ostrava / Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě OU Czech Republic 32061
Gonzaga University USA 32050
German University in Cairo Egypt 32005
University of Mauritius Mauritius 31914
Hasan Kalyoncu University (Gazikent University) Turkey 31898
Allameh Tabatabai University Iran 31891
Gümüşhane University / Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Turkey 31758
Rostov State Medical University / Ростовский государственной медицинский университет Russian Federation
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research India 31728
Universidad de las Américas Puebla Mexico 31693
Hormozgan University of Medical Sciences Bandar Abbas Iran 31609
Lafayette College USA 31602
Universidad Torcuato di Tella Argentina 31593
University of Tampa USA 31568
Srinakharinwirot University Thailand 31547
Haute École Valaisanne Switzerland 31539
Indiana State University USA 31520
University of Gloucestershire United Kingdom 31484
Indiana University of Pennsylvania USA 31411
Szczecin University / Uniwersytet Szczeciński Poland 31405
Western University of Health Sciences USA 31353
Escola Nacional de Saude Publica Sergio Arouca Brazil 31339
Université de Moncton Canada 31242
Université Moulay Ismail Meknès Morocco 31241
University West / Högskolan Väst Sweden 31206
Université Abdelhamid Ibn Badis Mostaganem Algeria 31159
Central University of Haryana India 31119
Mekelle University Ethiopia 31100
University of Benghazi (University of Garyounis) Libya 31051
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire USA 31016
Western University Hanoi / Đại học Thành Tây Hà Nội Viet Nam 31008
Universidad Mayor Chile Chile 30999
University Ovidius / Universitatea Ovidius din Constanța Romania 30986
İzmir Democracy University / İzmir Demokrasi Üniversitesi Turkey 30980
Jimma University Ethiopia 30880
Universidade do Vale do Itajaí UNIVALI Brazil 30786
Hosei University / 法政大学 Japan 30668
Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Warsaw / Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie Poland 30592
University of Aizu / 会津大学 Japan 30574
National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur India 30557
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno / Гродненский государственный университет Янки Купалы Belarus  
University of the West Indies Cave Hill Campus Barbados Barbados 30427
Future University Egypt 30421
Universidad Católica del Maule Chile 30404
Al Al-Bayt University Jordan 30366
University of Limpopo South Africa 30287
Hochschule Luzern Switzerland 30252
Tennessee State University USA 30236
Universidad del Tolima Colombia 30217
Fujian Normal University / 福建师范大学 China 30203
Alfaisal University Saudi Arabia 30197
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics / Белорусский государственный университет информатики и радиоэлектроники Belarus  
Hunan Normal University / 湖南师范大学 China 30182
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero Mexico 30104
Sri Ramachandra University (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute) India 30088
Islamic University of Gaza Palestine 30086
University Goce Delcev Stip Macedonia, Republic of 30074
Toulouse School of Economics France 30072
Iğdır University Turkey 30059
Tavria State Agrotechnological University / Таврійський державний агротехнологічний університет Ukraine 30058
Ternopil National Medical University / Тернопiльський Національний Медичний Університет Ukraine 29930
University of Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 29903
Can Tho University / Đại học Cần Thơ Viet Nam 29898
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung Indonesia 29855
University of Economics in Katowice / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach Poland 29778
Presidency University Kolkata India 29743
National University of Food Technologies Kyiv / Національний Університет Харчових Технологій Ukraine 29726
Asia University Taiwan Taiwan 29686
Hue University / Đại học Huế Viet Nam 29678
Pedagogical University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie Poland 29627
China Pharmaceutical University / 中国药科大学 China 29545
Tyumen State University / Тюменский государственный университет Russian Federation
Assam University India 29447
(4)  Walden University (National Technological University) USA 29424
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology India 29365
Egypt Japan University of Science & Technology Egypt 29349
University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology George Emil
Palade of Tîrgu Mureș
Romania 29334
Doshisha University / 同志社大学 Japan 29328
Vidyasagar University India 29326
Central University of Punjab Bathinda India 29268
Thompson Rivers University Canada 29220
Charotar University of Science & Technology India 29153
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ingeniería Uruguay 29098
State University of New York at Oswego USA 29017
Morehouse School of Medicine USA 28926
Bahria University Pakistan 28919
(1)  University of Medicine and Pharmacy Victor Babes Timisoara Romania 28903
Biruni Üniversitesi Turkey 28879
Baker College USA 28862
Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia UFRB Brazil 28807
Air University Islamabad Pakistan 28798
Universidad de Mondragon Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain 28726
University of Rzeszow / Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Poland 28643
Utah Valley University USA 28637
Vinnitsa National Pirogov Memorial Medical University / Вінницький національний медичний університет М І Пирогова Ukraine 28637
Kazimierz Wielki University Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy Poland 28548
Grodno State Medical University / Гродненский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
Vitebsk State University P M Masherov / Витебский государственный университет П М Машерова Belarus  
Slovak University of Agriculture in Nitra / Slovenská poľnohospodárska univerzita v Nitre Slovakia 28454
ITMO University / Университет ИТМО Russian Federation
Yaşar University Turkey 28367
Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto UFOP Brazil 28313
Hangzhou Normal University / 杭州师范大学  China 28310
North Carolina Central University USA 28280
Institute of Nano Science and Technology India 28269
Universidade Regional de Blumenau FURB Brazil 28164
Southern Russian State Technical University (Novocherkassk Polytechnical Institute) / Южно Российский государственный политехнический университет М И Платова Russian Federation
Persian Gulf University Bushehr Iran 28122
Faculdade de Medicina de São José do Rio Preto FAMERP Brazil 28107
Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics / Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники Russian Federation
State University of New York Institute of Technology Utica/Rome SUNY Poly USA 28025
Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey 28007
Oberlin College USA 28001
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine / Національний університет цивільного захисту України Ukraine 27951
University of Primorska / Univerza na Primorskem Slovenia 27935
Hazara University Pakistan 27924
Ibaraki University / 茨城大学 Japan 27755
College of Technological Studies Kuwait 27733
Medical University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Medyczny Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu Poland 27693
Cyprus Institute Cyprus 27689
Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics / Київський національний торговельно економічний університет Ukraine 27688
Poltava State Medical University / Полтавський державний медичний університет Ukraine 27665
Medical University Sofia / Медицински университет София Bulgaria 27480
Central University of Tamil Nadu India 27473
Universidad ICESI Colombia 27463
Al Hussein bin Talal University Jordan 27444
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 27397
Bahir Dar University Ethiopia 27333
Manhattan College USA 27292
Riphah International University Pakistan 27261
Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad  India 27229
University of Jaffna Sri Lanka 27219
Centurion University of Technology and Management India 27207
L N Gumilov Eurasian National University / Л Н Гумилев атындағы Еуразия ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 27178
Batman University Turkey 27174
Saga University / 佐賀大学 Japan 27168
Hogeschool van Amsterdam HvA Netherlands 27156
Trabzon Üniversitesi Turkey 27151
East West University Bangladesh Bangladesh 27149
Hirosaki University / 弘前大学 Japan 27140
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 27134
Universidad de Cuenca Ecuador 27133
Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul Brazil 27065
Tashkent State University of Economics / Toshkent Davlat Iqtisodiyot Universiteti Uzbekistan 27013
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University Tarbiat Moallem Iran 26989
German Jordanian University Jordan 26966
(1)  Netaji Subhas University of Technology India 26951
ARU Anglia Ruskin University United Kingdom 26944
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston USA 26900
Western Illinois University USA 26872
Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi Thailand 26871
Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University / 福建农林大学 China 26798
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 26771
Inland Norway University of Applied Sciences Norway 26691
Université de Montpellier III / Université Paul Valéry France 26689
Moscow State University of Psychology and Education / Московский городской психолого-педагогический университет Russian Federation
Kyiv National University of the Technology and Design / Київський Національний Університет Технологій та Дизайну Ukraine 26622
Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso UNEMAT Brazil 26615
National Yunlin University of Science & Technology / 國立雲林科技大學 Taiwan 26594
Arkansas State University USA 26537
University of Miyazaki / 宮崎大学 Japan 26496
Wuhan University of Science & Technology / 武汉科技大学 China 26490
Fairleigh Dickinson University USA 26443
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (University College of Engineering Burla) India 26365
Minnesota State University USA 26357
Rashtreeya Vidyalaya College of Engineering India 26349
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Bhopal India 26320
Mount Allison University Canada 26310
Rangsit University Thailand 26308
Universidad de Carabobo Venezuela 26301
Independent University Bangladesh Bangladesh 26270
Kyoto Institute of Technology / 京都工芸繊維大学 Japan 26262
Thiagarajar College of Engineering India 26241
Showa University / 昭和大学 Japan 26167
University of Haripur Pakistan 26161
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes Mexico 26159
University of Venda South Africa 26131
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco UNIVASF Brazil 26129
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 26076
(3)  Lagos State University College of Medicine Nigeria 26044
Academic Centre for Dentistry / Academisch Centrum Tandheelkunde Amsterdam Netherlands 25961
Yamaguchi University / 山口大学 Japan 25950
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie d'Oran Mohamed Boudiaf Algeria 25948
Kashan University of Medical Sciences Iran 25833
Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción Chile 25805
Universidad de Tarapacá Chile 25777
Siirt University Turkey 25735
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana Ecuador Ecuador 25707
Otto Beisheim Graduate School of Management Germany 25615
Nicolae Testemiţanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy / Universitatea de Stat de Medicina si Farmacie Moldova 25573
University of Central Punjab Pakistan 25566
Asian Institute of Technology Thailand Thailand 25557
University of Malakand Pakistan 25543
Universitas Islam Sultan Agung Semarang Indonesia 25514
Universidade do Oeste Paulista UNOESTE Brazil 25513
University of Jinan / 济南大学  China 25499
Universitas Islam Malang Indonesia 25494
Universitas Surabaya Indonesia 25436
London Metropolitan University United Kingdom 25430
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador Ecuador 25377
Faculdade de Ciências Médicas da Santa Casa de São Paulo FCMSCSP Brazil 25291
Kochi University / 高知大学 Japan 25275
Universitas Medan Area Indonesia 25263
Universitas Islam Bandung Indonesia 25138
Universidad del Atlántico Colombia 25106
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University / Тернопільський національний технічний університет І Пулюя Ukraine 25096
Karakalpak State University / Бердақ атындағы Қарақалпақ мәмлекетлик университети Uzbekistan 25050
Kunsan National University / 군산대학교 South Korea 25035
Imo State University Owerri Nigeria 25035
Coastal Carolina University USA 24989
National University of Water and Environmental Engineering / Національний університет водного господарства та природокористування Ukraine 24970
Menzies School of Health Research Australia 24960
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs / Харківський національний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 24955
Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University Turkey 24880
Hitotsubashi University / 一橋大学 Japan 24869
National Nuclear Research University (Moscow State Engineering Physics Institute) / Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет МИФИ Russian Federation
Federal University Ndufu Alike Ikwo FUNAI Nigeria 24809
Banat University of Agricultural Sciences Timisoara Romania 24793
Kohat University of Science & Technology Pakistan 24782
Al Zaytoonah University Jordan 24764
National Academy of Internal Affairs / Національна академія внутрішніх справ Ukraine 24690
Al Azhar University of Gaza Palestine 24690
Acadia University Canada 24667
Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University Tehran Iran 24648
Southwestern University of Finance & Economics / 西南财经大学 China 24578
Qingdao University of Science & Technology / 青岛科技大学 China 24547
Universidade Nove de Julho Brazil 24520
Artvin Çoruh University Turkey 24508
Birjand University of Medical Sciences Iran 24463
Kharkiv Petro Vasylenko National Technical University of Agriculture / Харківський національний технічний університет сільського господарства Петра Василенка Ukraine 24451
Nantong University / 南通大学 China 24401
Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University India 24397
Central University of Kerala India 24386
University of Wisconsin la Crosse USA 24368
Dalarna University / Högskolan Dalarna Sweden 24341
Southern Connecticut State University USA 24297
Óbuda University (Budapest Polytechnic) / Óbudai Egyetem Hungary 24223
Satbayev University / Казахский национальный технический университет им. К.Сатпаева Kazakhstan 24210
Arabian Gulf University Bahrain 24208
EM Lyon Business School France 24187
University of Lapland / Lapin yliopisto / Lapplands Universitet Finland 24162
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR Indonesia 24155
Universidad Central del Ecuador Ecuador 24148
Texas A&M University Galveston USA 24117
Materials and Energy Research Center MERC Iran 24053
Hasso Plattner Institute Germany 24053
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences Iran 23967
Belarusian State Pedagogical University M Tank / Белорусский государственный педагогический университет М Танка Belarus  
Princess Sumaya University for Technology Jordan 23934
University of Hradec Králové / Univerzita Hradec Králové UHK Czech Republic 23920
Bowdoin College USA 23893
Valiasr University of Rafsanjan Iran 23871
Enugu State University of Science & Technology Nigeria 23840
Beirut Arab University Lebanon 23817
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia / National University of Malaysia Malaysia 23809
Eastern Virginia Medical School USA 23749
Universidad Nacional de San Luis Argentina 23690
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Rishikesh India 23656
University of Phayao Thailand 23642
Vel Tech Dr RR & Dr SR Technical University India 23634
Vassar College USA 23608
University of New England Maine USA 23574
Huaqiao University / 华侨大学 China 23572
Simmons College USA 23546
Nippon Medical School / 日本医科大学 Japan 23473
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University India 23434
University of Allahabad India 23424
Yenepoya University India 23404
Inje University / 인제대학교 South Korea 23372
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas Mexico 23345
Immanuel Kant State University of Russia (Kaliningrad State University) / Балтийский федеральный университет И Канта Russian Federation
Goa University India 23308
Universitas Pelita Harapan Indonesia 23294
Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional Inaciana Brazil 23243
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College India 23162
Stepan Gzhytskyi National University of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnologies Lviv / Львівський національний університет ветеринарної медицини та біотехнологій імені С. З. Ґжицького Ukraine 23156
Vietnam National University of Agriculture Viet Nam 23142
Yale NUS College Singapore 23129
Sakarya Uygulamali Bilimler Üniversitesi Turkey 23063
Université Badji Mokhtar de Annaba Algeria 23062
Universidad Colegio Mayor de Cundinamarca Colombia 23042
VNUHCM University of Science Viet Nam 23014
Universitas Pembangunan Panca Budi Medan Indonesia 22970
Bukovinian State Medical University / Буковинський державний медичний університет Ukraine 22937
Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Peru 22891
University of Abertay United Kingdom 22869
Butler University USA 22855
(3)  Shanghai Jiao Tong University School of Medicine (Second Medical University) / 上海交通大学医学院 China 22799
University of Gondar Ethiopia 22786
Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 22728
Xiamen University Malaysia Campus  Malaysia 22726
Universidad Católica de Valencia San Vicente Mártir Spain 22702
Institute for Advanced Study USA 22653
United States Military Academy at West Point USA 22644
Universidade Estadual de Goiás UEG Brazil 22640
Université Kasdi Merbah Ouargla Algeria 22623
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad India 22598
Singidunum University / Универзитет Сингидунум / Univerzitet Singidunum Serbia 22589
Southwest Petroleum University / 西南石油大学 China 22588
Riga Technical University / Rīgas Tehniskā universitāte Latvia 22540
Malatya Turgut Özal University / Malatya Turgut Özal Üniversitesi Turkey 22530
Universitas Gunadarma Indonesia 22509
Széchenyi István University Győr / Széchenyi István Egyetem SZE Hungary 22462
Ilam University Iran 22426
(1)  Kongu Engineering College India 22426
Nipissing University Canada 22422
Ho Chi Minh City University of Industry / Đại học Công nghiệp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 22412
Central Connecticut State University USA 22405
Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Indonesia 22398
Jessore University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 22396
Muş Alparslan University Turkey 22374
Bauman Moscow State Technical University / Московский государственный технический университет Н Э Баумана Russian Federation
Al Ahliyya Amman University Jordan 22364
Kazan Innovative University V. G. Timiryasov IEML / Казанский инновационный университет имени В.Г. Тимирясова ИЭУП Russian Federation
CUNY New York City College of Technology USA 22336
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing IIITDM Jabalpur India 22324
Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences India 22273
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará Brazil 22265
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Portugal 22253
Université Amar Telidji de Laghouat Algeria 22219
Jichi Medical School / 自治医科大学 Japan 22133
College of the Holy Cross USA 22128
Christopher Newport University USA 22104
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Ar Raniry Indonesia 22099
Arak University of Medical Sciences Iran 22081
Jaypee University of Information Technology Waknaghat India 22048
Universidade Federal de Rondônia Brazil 21931
Universidad Científica del Sur Peru 21928
Kirklareli University Turkey 21886
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo Brazil 21869
University of Petra Jordan 21801
Fukuoka University / 福岡大学 Japan 21747
University of Santo Tomas Philippines 21739
Vels University Chennai India 21695
Kharkiv State Automobile and Highway Technical University / Харківський національний автомобільно дорожній університет Ukraine 21687
École Nationale Vétérinaire de Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 21678
Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia 21647
Shaanxi University of Science & Technology / 陕西科技大学 China 21645
Technical University of Sofia / Технически университет София Bulgaria 21580
Universitas Bina Nusantara Indonesia 21559
Agri Mountain University / Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University Turkey 21546
Grenoble École de Management France 21505
Yalova University Turkey 21503
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology India 21500
Al Ain University United Arab Emirates 21477
Albert Einstein College of Medicine USA 21463
Korea National University of Transportation / 한국교통대학교 South Korea 21461
Buffalo State SUNY USA 21434
Najran University Saudi Arabia 21415
BMS College of Engineering India 21384
University of Zabol Iran 21373
Beykent University Turkey 21349
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University Saudi Arabia 21331
Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology India 21321
Keimyung University / 계명대학교 South Korea 21314
Belarusian State Agricultural Academy / Белорусская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия Belarus  
Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University I Ulyanov / Ульяновский государственный педагогический университет И Н Ульянова Russian Federation
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University / Житомирський державний університет І Франка Ukraine 21266
Yerevan State University Armenia 21193
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences Iran 21148
Université de Batna 2 Algeria 21145
Universidade Estácio de Sá Brazil 21132
Dalian Maritime University / 大连海事大学 China 21115
California State University Monterey Bay USA 21093
Hochschule München Germany 21087
Georgian Technical University Georgia 21052
Reed College USA 21035
Botswana International University of Science & Technology Botswana 20969
Sookmyung Women's University / 숙명여자대학교 South Korea 20951
Institute of Mathematical Sciences India 20949
British University in Egypt Egypt 20904
Universitas PGRI Semarang Indonesia 20876
Ned University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 20846
University of Macedonia Greece 20776
Centro Federal de Educacão Tecnológica de Minas Gerais CEFET-MG Brazil 20774
Kabardino Balkarian State University / Кабардино-Балкарский государственный университет Russian Federation
Fu Jen Catholic University / 輔仁大學 Taiwan 20692
Université Hassiba Benbouali de Chlef Algeria 20666
Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University / Державний університет Житомирська політехніка Ukraine 20635
Universidad de las Américas Ecuador Ecuador 20588
Arab American University Palestine 20571
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Química Uruguay 20570
Kerman Graduate University of Technology Iran 20523
Universitas Terbuka Indonesia 20512
Université de Rennes II / Université Rennes II Haute Bretagne France 20509
Interregional Academy of Personnel Management / Міжрегіональна Академія управління персоналом Ukraine 20386
ICAR Central Institute of Fisheries Education CIFE India 20350
Universitas Esa Unggul (Universitas Indonusa) Indonesia 20329
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering & Technology SLIET India 20324
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Iran 20288
Skidmore College USA 20275
Università di Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) Italy 20267
Kielce University of Technology / Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach Poland 20246
Kagawa University / 香川大学 Japan 20164
(3)  Université de Monastir Faculté des Sciences de Monastir Tunisia 20151
Widener University USA 20113
Ferghana Polytechnic Institute Uzbekistan 20055
Technical University of Liberec / Technická univerzita v Liberci TUL Czech Republic 20035
Carleton College USA 19961
Rajamangala University of Technology Isan Thailand 19955
Red de Universidades Anáhuac Mexico 19937
institut National des sciences Appliquées de Rouen / INSA Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 19901
Bard College USA 19857
Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada Portugal 19851
Drake University USA 19766
Lorestan University of Medical Sciences Khorramabad Iran 19737
Donetsk National University / Донецький національний університет Ukraine 19735
Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 19714
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Tirupati  India 19711
University of Health and Allied Sciences Ghana 19702
Université du Havre / Université Le Havre Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 19698
National Pingtung University of Science & Technology / 國立屏東科技大學 Taiwan 19678
Universidad de Antofagasta Chile 19638
MacEwan University (Grant MacEwan College) Canada 19509
Technical University of Moldova / Universitatea Tehnica a Moldovei Moldova 19493
Richard Stockton College USA 19479
Waterford Institute of Technology Ireland 19479
M S Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences India 19458
REVA University India 19428
California State University Bakersfield USA 19421
Murray State University USA 19415
SRM University AP Andhra Pradesh India 19410
Graphic Era University India 19366
Kharkiv State Academy of Railway Transport / Українська державна академія залізничного транспорту Ukraine 19336
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Germany 19240
University of Kerala India 19227
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Yogyakarta Indonesia 19221
Shantou (Swatow) University / 汕头大学 (汕頭大學) China 19216
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology India 19207
University of West London (Thames Valley University) United Kingdom 19161
Kirovograd National Technical University / Кіровоградський національний технічний університет Ukraine 19155
Holon Institute of Technology Israel 19087
Universidad Panamericana México Mexico 19084
Applied Science Private University Jordan 19055
Dnipro University of Technology / Національний гірничий університет Ukraine 19052
Dow University of Health Sciences Karachi Pakistan 19045
Occidental College USA 19043
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Uruguay 19005
University of Vaasa / Vaasan yliopisto Finland 18972
Hubei University / 湖北大学 China 18960
Junagadh Agricultural University India 18957
Sacred Heart University USA 18939
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Raden Fatah Indonesia 18937
Università degli Studi di Enna Kore Italy 18907
Zhejiang Normal University / 浙江师范大学 China 18829
Belarusian-Russian University / Белорусско-Российский университет Belarus  
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Mexico 18682
Universitas Komputer Indonesia UNIKOM Indonesia 18660
PSG College of Arts and Science India 18650
Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University / Челябинский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Camden USA 18631
Instituto Universitario del Hospital Italiano de Buenos Aires Argentina 18565
Niger Delta University Nigeria 18533
Universidade Luterana do Brasil ULBRA Brazil 18496
Shahrood Medical Science University Iran 18490
Universidad del Pacífico Perú Peru 18436
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 18432
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine / 京都府立医科大学 Japan 18403
Université Chouaib Eddoukali Morocco 18349
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas UEA Brazil 18324
Central Washington University USA 18248
Zewail City of Science and Technology Egypt 18248
Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University / Східноукраїнський національний університет В Даля  Ukraine 18189
Dibrugarh University India 18187
National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine / Національний Університет Фізичного Виховання І Спорту України Ukraine 18166
Universidad Iberoamericana Mexico 18127
Tashkent Medical Academy Uzbekistan 18099
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences Tanzania 18086
CY Cergy Paris Université France 18085
Bila Tserkva State Agrarian University / Білоцерківський Національний Аграрний Університет Ukraine 18081
University of Baltimore USA 18074
TED University Turkey 18055
Wonkwang University / 원광대학교 South Korea 18047
Colegio de la Frontera Norte Mexico 18032
Osmaniye Korkut Ata University Turkey 18026
KIET Group of Institutions India 18015
Universidade Aberta Portugal 18011
Mirpur University of Science & Technology Pakistan 18010
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas Mexico 18002
Çankaya University Turkey 17989
Université Fédérale de Toulouse Midi Pyrénées (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 17974
Ubon Ratchathani University Thailand 17969
North Maharashtra University India 17960
University of the Highlands and Islands United Kingdom 17941
Ateneo de Manila University Philippines 17932
Université de Mascara Algeria 17926
Universidad de los Andes Santiago de Chile Chile 17879
(1)  SKEMA Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 17872
Valdosta State University USA 17863
Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University Nigeria 17860
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute India 17860
Chirchiq State Pedagogical Institute of Tashkent Region Uzbekistan 17859
Université de Jijel Algeria 17852
Metropolitan State University of Denver USA 17841
Universiti Teknologi Brunei Brunei Darussalam 17840
Mardin Artuklu University Turkey 17816
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education / Đại học Sư phạm Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 17809
Khawaja Fareed University of Engineering and Information Technology KFUEIT Pakistan 17803
Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga Colombia 17778
Technical University of Koszalin / Politechnika Koszalińska Poland 17765
Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya India 17760
Universidad del Quindío Colombia 17737
Abdullah Gül University Kayseri Turkey 17731
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh USA 17664
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow India 17658
Royal College of Surgeons of Ireland Ireland 17654
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Jodhpur India 17652
Fukushima Medical University / 福島県立医科大学 Japan 17647
Universitätsmedizin Mainz Germany 17634
Gomel State Medical University / Гомельский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
Universidade FEEVALE Brazil 17556
Petrozavodsk State University / Петрозаводский государственный университет Russian Federation
Universitas Sanata Dharma USD Sleman Indonesia 17547
Frederick University  Cyprus 17539
Rikkyo University / 立教大学 Japan 17520
Gulf University for Science & Technology Kuwait 17516
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University India 17506
University of Hartford USA 17495
Sophia University / 上智大学 Japan 17456
University of Mumbai India 17446
Denison University USA 17423
Ryukoku University / 龍谷大学 Japan 17390
Monmouth University USA 17362
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India 17322
Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi / Adana Alparslan Türkeş Science and Technology University Turkey 17298
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University / Криворізький Державний Педагогічний Університет Ukraine 17285
Carl Von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  Germany 17232
Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg Austria 17223
Curtin University Sarawak Malaysia 17219
University of Mostar / Sveucilište u Mostaru Bosnia and Herzegovina 17203
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul IFRS Brazil 17197
Kwara State University Nigeria 17193
Ural State University of Economics / Уральский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation
Norwegian University for Sport and Physical Education / Norges Idrettshøgskole Norway 17098
Daegu University / 대구대학교 South Korea 17086
NEOMA Business School (Rouen Business School) France 17039
Saudi Electronic University  Saudi Arabia 17038
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology India 17031
Universidad de Panamá Panama 17001
Hindustan University (Hindustan Institute of Technology & Management) India 17000
Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Romania 16993
Nizhny Novgorod State University / Нижегородский государственный университет Н И Лобачевского Russian Federation
Universidad Técnica de Machala Ecuador 16967
Universitas Siliwangi Indonesia 16935
University of Pristina (Serbian language in Mitrovica) / Универзитет у Приштини / Univerzitet u Prištini Kosovska Mitrovica Serbia 16928
Tomas Bata University in Zlín / Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně UTB Czech Republic 16919
Haverford College USA 16917
Universitas Muria Kudus Indonesia 16866
Bukhara State Medical Institute Abu Ali ibn Sin / Бухарский Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 16864
Kremenchuk Mykhailo Ostrohradskyi National University (Polytechnic University) / Кременчуцький національний університет Михайла Остроградського Ukraine 16855
University of North Georgia USA 16773
Ahmedabad University India 16741
Sikkim Manipal University of Health Medical & Technological Sciences India 16693
Université Larbi Ben Mhidi de Oum El Bouaghi Algeria 16650
Purdue University Fort Wayne  USA 16649
Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen (Fachhochschule Giessen Friedberg) Germany 16610
University of Northampton United Kingdom 16519
Donau Universität Krems Universität für Weiterbildung Austria 16500
VIT AP University India 16483
Federal University Lokoja Kogi State Nigeria 16456
Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 16453
Toyota Technological Institute Chicago USA 16445
University of Pitesti Romania 16428
Sikkim Professional University India 16424
Parul University India 16422
O P Jindal Global University India 16414
Istituto di studi avanzati di Lucca IMT Italy 16375
College at Brockport SUNY USA 16345
Shandong Normal University / 山东师范大学 China 16266
Universitat de les Illes Balears Spain 16218
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Indonesia 16215
Tarleton State University USA 16158
Haliç University Turkey 16154
PES University (PES Institute of Technology) India 16141
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Palakkad India 16122
Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering / Український державний хіміко-технологічний університет Ukraine 16085
University of La Verne USA 16069
Lokman Hekim University Turkey 16003
Sylhet Agricultural University (Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University) Bangladesh 16003
Burapha University Thailand 15969
Northern Michigan University USA 15930
Cebu Institute of Technology Philippines 15912
Samarkand State Medical  University / Samarqand davlat tibbiyot universiteti Uzbekistan 15882
State University of Moldova / Universitatea de Stat din Moldova Moldova 15882
Télécom SudParis Institut National des Telecommunications France 15865
Troy University USA 15812
National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 15808
Salisbury University USA 15800
National University of Public Service / Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem Hungary 15767
State University of New York Geneseo USA 15701
UniLaSalle France 15675
Hope College USA 15638
Sumy National Agrarian University / Сумський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 15615
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology India 15611
Youngstown State University USA 15607
Purdue University Northwest USA 15601
Liberty University USA 15583
Redeemer's University Nigeria 15573
Polotsk State University / Полоцкий государственный университет Belarus  
Washington & Lee University USA 15500
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra Portugal 15496
Kilis 7 Aralık University / December 7 University of Kilis Turkey 15480
Hochschule für Gesundheits- und Medizinberufe Hamburg / Medical School Hamburg Germany 15462
Université de Tébessa Algeria 15446
University of Houston Victoria USA 15438
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul UNIJUÍ Brazil 15420
Bates College USA 15413
Universidad de la Serena Chile 15413
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus Malaysia 15402
Universitas Pancasila Indonesia 15320
Southern Taiwan University of Science & Technology / 南臺科技大學 Taiwan 15312
Sardar Patel University India 15297
Singapore University of Social Sciences SUSS  (SIM University) Singapore 15296
Liverpool Hope University United Kingdom 15269
Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa INSPER Brazil 15263
Damghan University Iran 15244
Medical University of Lublin / Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie Poland 15236
Universitas Malikussaleh Indonesia 15197
Hanoi National University of Pedagogy / Trường Đại học Sư Phạm Hà Nội Viet Nam 15177
Universidad de Oriente Santiago de Cuba Cuba 15172
Golestan University Iran 15167
Mogilev State University A Kuleshov / Могилевский государственный университет А А Кулешова Belarus  
B S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology Chennai India 15110
Technical University of Kenya Kenya 15082
Capital Normal University / 首都师范大学 China 15072
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 15071
University of Scranton USA 15035
Rollins College USA 15018
Okan University / İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Turkey 15015
Universidad CES Colombia 15010
Dickinson College USA 14983
Bayburt University Turkey 14965
Korea Institute for Advanced Study / 고등과학원 South Korea 14949
Bidhan Chandra Krishi Viswavidyalaya India 14924
Providence College USA 14914
Ontario Tech University Canada 14870
Federal University Dutsin Ma Nigeria 14862
Assam Agricultural University India 14861
Rajarata University Sri Lanka 14832
Karnatak University India 14804
Samsun Üniversitesi Turkey 14791
Bauhaus Universität Weimar Germany 14763
Texas A&M University San Antonio USA 14735
Hamilton College USA 14703
University of Winchester United Kingdom 14691
Teikyo University / 帝京大学 Japan 14687
Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca Spain 14681
Trinity College USA 14676
Subharti University India 14676
Institute of Business Administration Sukkur Pakistan 14660
Hautes Écoles Specialisees Geneve (Haute École de Travail Social) Switzerland 14659
Università IUAV di Venezia (Istituto universitario di architettura di Venezia) Italy 14658
University of Economics Ho Chi Minh City / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 14631
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek Croatia 14616
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology USA 14614
Universidad de Piura Peru 14549
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco Portugal 14538
Bakırçay Üniversitesi Turkey 14520
Soochow University Taiwan / 東吳大學 Taiwan 14516
University of North Bengal Darjeeling India 14493
Nagaoka University of Technology / 長岡技術科学大学 Japan 14492
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences   Pakistan 14486
University of Malayer Iran 14465
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Ion Ionescu de la Brad Romania 14434
National Taipei University / 國立臺北大學 Taiwan 14433
Adekunle Ajasin University Nigeria 14417
Akwa Ibom State University of Technology Nigeria 14379
University of Ruse Angel Kanchev / Русенски университет Ангел Кънчев Bulgaria 14352
Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá Panama 14316
Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof Dr Hamka Indonesia 14303
Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas Mexico 14284
A T Still University USA 14252
Universidade Federal de Integração Luso Afro Brasileira UNILAB Brazil 14252
Voronezh State University / Воронежский государственный университет Russian Federation
Zaporizhzhya National University / Запорізький національний університет Ukraine 14216
Pázmány Péter Catholic University Budapest / Pázmány Péter Katolikus Egyetem PPKE Hungary 14181
Mohammed Bin Rashid University of Medicine and Health Sciences United Arab Emirates 14151
Erzurum Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 14120
Indian Institute of Science Education & Research IISER Tirupati India 14108
Technische Hochschule Köln / TH Köln University of Applied Sciences Germany 14084
Lewis & Clark College USA 14083
Université de Skikda Algeria 14061
Université d'Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella Algeria 14024
Merrimack College USA 13963
Capital Medical University / 首都医科大学 China 13938
Open University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 13915
University Valachia Targoviste Romania 13897
(3)  Auburn University Montgomery USA 13894
National University of Uzbekistan / O'zbekiston Milliy Univesiteti Uzbekistan 13869
Stetson University USA 13865
Eastern Illinois University USA 13863
Dr D Y Patil University India 13829
Lipetsk State Technical University / Липецкий государственный технический университет Russian Federation
Egerton University Kenya 13805
National Institute for Research & Development in Micro-Technologies Romania 13795
Sami Shamoon College of Engineering Israel 13779
University of Medical Sciences Ondo Nigeria 13754
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche Mexico 13748
University of Natural Sciences and the Humanities in Siedlce / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach Poland 13719
Shanghai Normal University / 上海师范大学 China 13700
Hogeschool Utrecht (Hogeschool Domstad) Netherlands 13693
October 6 University Egypt 13684
Willamette University USA 13663
Izmir Katip Celebi University / İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Üniversitesi Turkey 13645
Universitas Nasional Indonesia 13629
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow do Fonseca CEFET/RJ Brazil 13611
Karpagam Academy of Higher Education India 13609
National Chiayi University / 國立嘉義大學資 Taiwan 13603
University of East Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Istocnom Sarajevu / Универзитет у Источном Сарајеву Bosnia and Herzegovina 13599
Furman University USA 13594
Seattle Pacific University USA 13561
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 13548
École Nationale Polytechnique d'Alger Algeria 13502
Leningrad State University A S Pushkin / Ленинградский Государственный Университет А С Пушкина Russian Federation
Universidad de Nariño Colombia 13486
(1)  Indira Gandhi National Open University India 13466
Vitebsk State Technological University / Витебский государственный технологический университет Belarus  
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University Thailand 13448
SEGi University Malaysia 13445
Kharkiv Medical Academy of Postgraduate Education / Харківська медична академія післядипломної освіти Ukraine 13431
Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University / Белорусский государственный аграрный технический университет Belarus  
Universidade do Extremo Sul Catarinense UNESC Brazil 13415
EDHEC Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 13364
Philadelphia University at Jordan Jordan 13356
Samara State Medical University / Самарский государственный медицинский университет Russian Federation
Leon Kozminski Academy of Entrepreneurship and Management / Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie Poland 13342
Aja (Army) University of Medical Sciences Iran 13233
National University of Kaohsiung Taiwan 13211
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Santa Catarina IFSC Brazil 13211
Somaiya Vidyavihar India 13200
Muhammad Nawaz Shareef University of Agriculture Pakistan 13176
Bowen University Nigeria 13166
Universidad de la Guajira UNIGUAJIRA Colombia 13155
Chubu University / 中部大学 Japan 13143
Tafila Technical University Jordan 13138
National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research Chandigarh India 13130
Bryn Mawr College USA 13123
Tashkent State Technical University Islam Karimov Uzbekistan 13111
National Institute of Technology Meghalaya India 13105
Samford University USA 13099
Universitas Pakuan UNPAK Bogor Indonesia 13071
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Siliwangi Indonesia 13066
University of Azad Jammu and Kashmir Pakistan 13045
Odesa State Environmental University / Одеський державний екологічний університет Ukraine 13030
Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas Peru 13014
Al Baha University Saudi Arabia 12991
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science & Technology Tanzania 12983
Changsha University of Science & Technology / 长沙理工大学 China 12960
Universidad Católica de Cuenca Ecuador 12948
Siddaganga Institute of Technology India 12947
Meijo University / 名城大学 Japan 12946
Universitas Kristen Maranatha Indonesia 12920
Coimbatore Institute of Technology India 12899
Christ Institute of Technology (Dr S J S Paul Memorial College of Engineering & Technology) India 12899
Høyskolen Kristiania Norway 12857
Haute École d'Ingénierie et de Gestion du Canton de Vaud Switzerland 12839
Prydneprovskaya State Academy of Construction and Architecture / Придніпровська державна академія будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 12828
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Nusa Mandiri Indonesia 12827
Universität Erfurt Germany 12818
Universidade de Franca UNIFRAN Brazil 12812
Ankara Sosyal Bilimler University Turkey 12787
Davidson College USA 12782
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jammu India 12721
Adamas University India 12717
University of Houston Downtown USA 12712
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi Turkey 12698
Chukwuemeka Odumegwu Ojukwu University (Anambra State University of Science & Technology Uli) Nigeria 12687
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo Indonesia 12668
VNUHCM International University / Trường Đại học Quốc tế  Viet Nam 12656
Academy of Scientific and Innovative Research India 12636
ESCP Europe Business School   12635
Universitas Palangka Raya Indonesia 12632
Grinnell College USA 12631
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology India 12620
Lincoln University Pennsylvania USA 12612
Istanbul Arel University Turkey 12590
University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Sofia / Химикотехнологичен и металургичен университет Bulgaria 12585
Urmia University of Technology Iran 12564
Northeastern Illinois University USA 12562
Gomel State Technical University P O Sukhoi / Гомельский государственный технический университет П О Сухого Belarus  
Huston Tillotson University USA 12541
University of Northern Border Saudi Arabia 12522
Sebha University /Sabha University Libya 12490
Lviv State University of Life Safety / Львівський державний університет безпеки життєдіяльності Ukraine 12489
Vytautas Magnus University / Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas  Lithuania 12461
Dhofar University Oman 12460
Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Administration Économique ENSAE ParisTech (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 12459
October University for Modern Sciences and Arts MSA Egypt 12458
Aoyama Gakuin University / 青山学院大学 Japan 12445
Grodno State Agrarian University / Гродненский государственный аграрный университет Belarus  
Petroleum University of Technology Iran 12413
Chandler Gilbert Community College USA 12405
Politeknik Negeri Jember Indonesia 12393
High Point University USA 12333
Patuakhali Science & Technology University Bangladesh 12331
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology India 12318
University of Sopron (University of West Hungary) / Soproni Egyetem Hungary 12305
Universitas Muhammadiyah Makassar Indonesia 12292
Université Ibn Khaldoun Tiaret Algeria 12268
Rider University USA 12263
Guangdong Technion Israel Institute of Technology GTIIT Guangdong Technion / 广东以色列理工学院 China 12227
Katholische Universität Eichstätt Ingolstadt Germany 12221
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta Indonesia 12212
Université Saad Dahlab Blida Algeria 12202
Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 12195
Jiangsu Normal University / 江苏师范大学 China 12189
Gujarat University India 12135
Sohar University Oman 12106
University of Maryland Eastern Shore USA 12085
Audencia Nantes École de Management France 12076
Opole University of Technology / Politechnika Opolska Poland 12056
(3)  Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa Portugal 12037
Poltekkes Semarang Indonesia 11978
Pskov State University / Псковский государственный университет Russian Federation
AIMST University Malaysia 11966
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte UERN Brazil 11945
Moscow State University of Food Production / Московский государственный университет пищевых производств Russian Federation
Advanced Centre for Treatment, Research & Education in Cancer India 11929
University of Dodoma Tanzania 11902
Radford University USA 11900
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango Mexico 11892
University of Buea Cameroon 11884

ico05,ico05

Athlone Institute of Technology

Ireland 11875
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science India 11865
Touro College USA 11845
Bennett College USA 11835
Noakhali University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 11778
University of Southern Indiana USA 11776
Universidad de los Lagos Chile 11727
Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agriculture Mechanization Engineers / Ташкентский институт ирригации и мелиорации Uzbekistan 11712
Jerusalem College of Technology Israel 11705
Chandigarh Group of Colleges India 11700
Sindh Agriculture University Pakistan 11696
Central University of Finance & Economics / 中央财经大学 China 11692
European University of Lefke / Lefke Avrupa Üniversitesi 11682
Hull York Medical School  United Kingdom 11676
Bennett University India 11669
China Jiliang University / 中国计量学院 China 11659
Jagannath University Bangladesh 11651
Mykolayiv National Agrarian University / Миколаївський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 11630
Indian School of Business Hyderabad India 11605
University of Central Oklahoma USA 11602
National Textile University Faisalabad Pakistan 11582
Pharos University in Alexandria Egypt 11570
Botswana University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Botswana 11557
Hochschule Bonn Rhein Sieg Germany 11541
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba UNIVAP Brazil 11520
Bridgewater State University USA 11518
York Saint John University United Kingdom 11500
International Islamic University Chittagong Bangladesh 11484
Mindanao State University Iligan Institute of Technology Philippines 11482
Indira Gandhi National Tribal University IGNTU Amarkantak India 11455
Maria Curie Sklodowska University / Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie Poland 11451
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani Indonesia 11430
Sambalpur University India 11395
Siena College USA 11384
Lawrence Technological University USA 11382
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina UNISUL Brazil 11363
Universidad de Pamplona Colombia 11323
Dnipro State University of Internal Affairs / Дніпропетровський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 11321
Federal University of Agriculture Makurdi Nigeria 11309
Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 11288
Universidad Nacional del Altiplano Peru 11248
National Economics University / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân Viet Nam 11216
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology India 11208
Calvin University USA 11175
Nguyen Tat Thanh University / Đại học Nguyễn Tất Thành NTU Viet Nam 11157
Guru Angad Dev Veterinary & Animal Science University India 11146
Presidency University India 11139
Université d'Artois France 11138
Gomal University Dera Ismail Khan Pakistan 11112
Tianjin Medical University / 天津医科大学 China 11105
KLE Technological University India 11100
Université d'Abomey Calavi Benin 11090
National University of Mongolia / Монгол улсын их сургууль Mongolia 11083
Akita University / 秋田大学 Japan 11081
Mawlana Bhasani Science & Technology University Bangladesh 11078
Faculdade Meridional Brazil 11068
University of Puget Sound USA 11065
University of Customs and Finance (Academy of Customs Service of Ukraine) / Університет митної справи та фінансів Ukraine 11043
University of Nebraska Kearney USA 11017
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology India 11002
Far Eastern Federal University / Дальневосточный федеральный университет Russian Federation
State University of New York SUNY Cortland USA 10922
University of Balochistan Pakistan 10921
Lucknow University India 10916
University of Education Winneba Ghana 10914
École Nationale Vétérinaire Agroalimentaire et de Alimentation de Nantes Atlantique ONIRIS France 10902
University of Bacau Romania 10877
Lahore College for Women University Pakistan 10870
Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology Pakistan 10862
University of the Arts London United Kingdom 10842
Toyohashi University of Technology / 豊橋科学技術大学 Japan 10830
University Oil Gas Ploiesti Romania 10826
Lutsk National Technical University / Луцький національний технічний університет Ukraine 10787
Vignan University India 10786
Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento Argentina 10777
Islamia College Peshawar Pakistan 10773
University of Zululand South Africa 10766
Termiz State University Uzbekistan 10751
Federal University Wukari Taraba State Nigeria 10749
Bitlis Eren University / Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi Turkey 10741
Cha University / 차의과학대학교 South Korea 10737
Eastern Kentucky University USA 10734
Rhodes College USA 10730
Kathmandu University Nepal 10706
Hang Seng University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 10697
Adama Science & Technology University Ethiopia 10695
Sang Myung University / 상명대학교 South Korea 10692
National University of Science and Technology Oman 10679
Politeknik Negeri Bali Indonesia 10656
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Faculté des Sciences Mathématiques, Physiques et Naturelles de Tunis Tunisia 10653
Ostfold University College / Høgskolen i Østfold Norway 10643
Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya Thailand 10642
Universidad Católica de Temuco Chile 10624
Jawaharlal Nehru Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya India 10619
Rennes School of Business France 10602
Universidade Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul UERGS Brazil 10599
Kütahya Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 10591
Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover Germany 10574
National University of Science & Technology Zimbabwe 10562
Université de Bouira  Algeria 10539
Universidad Alberto Hurtado Chile 10535
Chengdu University of Technology / 成都理工大学 China 10523
Le Quy Don Technical University / Học viện Kỹ thuật Quân sự Việt Nam Viet Nam 10483
College of Applied Sciences Rustaq Oman 10481
Bryant University USA 10476
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Mataram Indonesia 10466
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya Indonesia 10459
Krok University (Kyiv University of Economics and Law of the CRIC ) / Університет КРОК Ukraine 10444
Central University of Jharkhand India 10440
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 10436
University of Hafr Al Batin Saudi Arabia 10427
National University Odesa Maritime Academy /Національний університет Одеська Морська Академія Ukraine 10426
Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo Portugal 10418
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná UENP Brazil 10410
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences India 10402
Salem State University USA 10384
Sudan University of Science & Technology Sudan 10371
Fachhochschule Aachen Germany 10360
Nasarawa State University Nigeria 10359
University of Pula / Sveučilište Jurja Dobrile u Puli Croatia 10341
Perm State Technical University / Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет Russian Federation
Cape Breton University Canada 10326
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano (Università delle Scienze Umane) Italy 10321
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania USA 10317
Fayetteville State University USA 10308
Tokyo Denki University / 東京電機大学 Japan 10294
Management and Science University Malaysia 10293
Universidad Privada Antenor Orrego Peru 10285
Damascus University Syria 10284
Canisius College USA 10278
Gettysburg College USA 10272
Korea Maritime University / 한국해양대학교 South Korea 10268
Lincoln University College Malaysia Malaysia 10268
Instituto Superior Politécnico de Viseu Portugal 10249
Guangzhou Medical University / 广州医科大学 China 10215
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social Mexico 10213
Al Isra University Amman Jordan 10207
Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Germany 10199
Kharkiv State Technical University of Construction and Architecture / Харківський національний університет будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 10196
Belarusian Medical Academy of Post Diploma Studies / Белорусская медицинская академия последипломного образования Belarus  
University of Balamand Lebanon 10175
Utsunomiya University / 宇都宮大学 Japan 10161
Istituto Dalle Molle di Studi sull'Intelligenza Artificiale Switzerland 10159
Uka Tarsadia University Bardoli India 10157
Université de Béchar Algeria 10153
Roosevelt University (Robert Morris University Illinois) USA 10146
Modibbo Adama University of Technology Yola (Federal University of Technology) Nigeria 10141
Universitas Budi Luhur Indonesia 10139
Kherson State Agrarian and Economic University / Херсонський державний аграрно-економічний університет Ukraine 10136
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung Indonesia 10117
Eastern Washington University USA 10114
Dayananda Sagar University Bangalore India 10107
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Germany 10093
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University / Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 10059
University of Bridgeport USA 10058
Superior University Lahore Pakistan 10057
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science & Technology (Bondo University College) Kenya 10025
Anand Agricultural University India 10022
Colorado College USA 10015
Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management / Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления Russian Federation
Okayama University of Science / 岡山理科大学 Japan 10008
Klaipėda University / Klaipėdos universitetas  Lithuania 10007
University North / Sveučilište Sjever Croatia 10001
Institute of Business Administration Karachi Pakistan 9994
Amman Arab University Jordan 9987
Delaware State University USA 9986
Central Agricultural University India 9964
Georgia College & State University USA 9953
Tata Institute of Social Sciences India 9923
(1)  Kharkiv National Medical University / Харківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 9918
Ashoka University India 9905
Saint John Fisher College USA 9887
Institute of Technology Sligo Ireland 9881
I M Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University (Sechenov University) / Первый Московский государственный медицинский университет И М Сеченова (Сеченовский университет) Russian Federation
Université Paris Dauphine / Université Paris 9 (Université PSL) France 9874
Ambrose Alli University Ekpoma Nigeria 9860
Tarsus Üniversitesi Turkey 9857
Universidad de los Llanos Colombia 9845
Singapore MIT Alliance for Research and Technology Singapore 9832
Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering Science & Technology Pakistan 9827
Omar Al Mukhtar University Libya 9818
Slippery Rock University USA 9817
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte IFRN Brazil 9813
Gautam Buddha University India 9804
(3)  Institute of Life Sciences BBSR Department of Biotechnology India 9783
ORT Braude College Israel 9772
Universidad Autónoma de Manizales Colombia 9772
(1)  University of Kashmir India 9766
École Nationale Supérieure de mécanique et d'Aérotechnique de Poitiers ISAE ENSMA (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 9761
Jikei University School of Medicine / 東京慈恵会医科大学 Japan 9749
Pacific University Oregon USA 9745
American International University Bangladesh Bangladesh 9735
University of Pardubice / Univerzita Pardubice UPA Czech Republic 9683
University of Wisconsin Green Bay USA 9676
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung Indonesia 9673
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIESIA Surabaya Indonesia 9671
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín de Arequipa Peru 9659
University of Georgia / საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტი Georgia 9646
Midlands State University Zimbabwe 9641
International Antalya University / Antalya Bilim Üniversitesi Turkey 9627
Indian Institute of Management Indore India 9620
North Khorasan College of Medical Sciences Iran 9610
VIT University Bhopal India 9610
Centro Universitário UNIVATES Brazil 9609
Universidad Nacional de San Juan Argentina 9598
Agricultural University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie Poland 9595
John Carroll University USA 9516
Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Turkey 9512
Universidade Municipal de São Caetano do Sul USCS Brazil 9494
Symbiosis Institute of Technology Pune India 9493
Brest State Technical University / Брестский государственный технический университет Belarus  
University of Detroit Mercy USA 9490
Tokai University / 東海大学 Japan 9489
University of Louisiana at Monroe USA 9485
Universitas Muhammadiyah Ponorogo Indonesia 9478
Galatasaray University Turkey 9468
Sona College of Technology India 9464
Samarkand State University Uzbekistan 9453
Hanze University Groningen / Hanzehogeschool Groningen Netherlands 9396
Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya  Indonesia 9378
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado Venezuela 9375
BSIP Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeosciences India 9375
South Eastern Kenya University Kenya 9364
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University Dinajpur Bangladesh 9353
Universidad de San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina 9340
FLACSO Ecuador Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales Ecuador 9321
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology India 9291
Suez University Egypt 9258
Valparaiso University USA 9251
Polessky State University / Полесский государственный университет Belarus  
Pt B D Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak India 9225
Palo Alto University (Pacific Graduate School of Psychology) USA 9219
Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace ISAE SUPAERO France 9217
Masinde Muliro University of Science & Technology Kenya 9200
Bath Spa University United Kingdom 9192
California State University Channel Islands USA 9183
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering India 9148
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur India 9141
(3)  Melbourne Business School Australia 9116
Zarqa University Jordan 9099
Zhejiang A & F University / 浙江农林大学 China 9090
Fergana State University Uzbekistan 9082
Avinashilingam University for Women India 9055
Mariupol State University / Маріупольський державний університет Ukraine 9047
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Thailand 9044
Stephen F Austin State University USA 9040
Kaduna State University Nigeria 9034
Kuban State Agrarian University / Кубанский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation
La Salle University USA 9030
Tuskegee University USA 9011
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de Jalisco  Mexico 8998
Acharya N G Ranga Agricultural University India 8984
Universidad de O’Higgins Chile 8977
Central University of Technology South Africa 8959
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 8956
Korea University of Technology and Education KoreaTech / 한국기술교육대학교 South Korea 8945
Universitas Bung Hatta Indonesia 8920
West Texas A&M University USA 8896
Tashkent Pediatric Medicine Institute Uzbekistan 8892
Western New England University USA 8885
Bisha University Saudi Arabia 8885
Walter Sisulu University South Africa 8874
University of Dubrovnik Croatia 8874
Nile University of Nigeria (Nigerian Turkish Nile University Abuja) Nigeria 8870
Palestine Technical University Khadouri Palestine 8849
Karakarum International University Pakistan 8845
Middle East University Jordan Jordan 8838
University of Energy and Natural Resources Ghana 8837
Universitas Bhayangkara Jakarta Raya Indonesia 8833
Kharkiv National University of Economics / Харківський національний економічний університет Ukraine 8832
Gangneung-Wonju National University (Kangnung Wonju) / 강릉원주대학교 South Korea 8819
Universitas Warmadewa Indonesia 8816
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering Pennalur India 8805
I Shou University / 義守大學 Taiwan 8794
Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Univerzita Mateja Bela v Banskej Bystrici Slovakia 8792
Health Sciences University of Mongolia Mongolia 8771
Southern Utah University USA 8763
State University of New York Plattsburgh USA 8736
Universitas Katolik Soegijapranata Indonesia 8730
Shanghai Maritime University / 上海海事大学 China 8719
Escola Bahiana de Medicina e Saúde Publica Brazil 8713
Federal University Dutse Jigawa State Nigeria 8711
Istanbul Kültür University Turkey 8697
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Bhilai India 8686
(3)  Vinnitsa Trade and Economic institute / Вінницький торговельно економічний інститут Ukraine 8685
Saint Mary's University San Antonio Texas USA 8675
Clark Atlanta University USA 8666
Shanghai Ocean University (Shanghai Fisheries University) / 上海海洋大学 China 8641
Universidad de Lima Peru 8634
Universidad Mayor de San Andrés Bolivia 8613
Universidade Federal do Cariri Brazil 8595
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University Bangladesh 8586
Kryvyi Rih National University / Криворізький національний університет Ukraine 8565
Medical University Plovdiv / Медицински университет Пловдив Bulgaria 8552
University of Portland USA 8551
Kogi State University Nigeria 8548
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas Mexico 8546
Punjab Technical University Jalandhar India 8537
Gdynia Maritime University / Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni Poland 8528
Heritage Institute of Technology India 8521
Queen Margaret University United Kingdom 8509
Alabama A&M University USA 8500
MAHSA University Malaysia 8479
Kristianstad University / Högskolan Kristianstad Sweden 8452
Changzhou University / 常州大学 China 8449
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad India 8440
Universidad Surcolombiana Colombia 8440
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Argentina 8435
Xavier University of Cincinnati USA 8419
ESIEE Paris (comUE Université Paris Est) France 8415
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College India 8409
Madhav Institute of Technology and Science MITS Gwalior India 8373
Saint Clement of Ohrid University of Bitola Macedonia, Republic of 8366
Jahrom University of Medical Sciences Iran 8346
DIT University India 8342
Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Montpellier ENSCM France 8339
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University / Бердянський державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 8332
National Institute of Development Administration Thailand 8307
Faculdade de Odontologia São Leopoldo Mandic Brazil 8294
Zaporozhya Polytechnical National University / Національний Університет Запорізька Політехніка Ukraine 8281
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University Sri Lanka 8279
Silesian University Opava / Slezská univerzita v Opavě SU Czech Republic 8262
Universitas Samudra Langsa Indonesia 8259
Fasa University of Medical Sciences Iran 8255
Black Hawk College USA 8241
Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Politécnico e Universitario Portugal 8200
Columbus State University USA 8198
United International University Bangladesh 8192
Mount Saint Vincent University Canada 8185
Edo University Iyamho Nigeria 8152
Ganpat University India 8136
Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia Brazil 8125
University of Indianapolis USA 8122
(1)  Ho Chi Minh City Open University /Trường Đại học Mở thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 8101
Igbinedion University Okada Nigeria 8101
(3)  Henley Business School University of Reading United Kingdom 8092
Ramapo College of New Jersey USA 8075
Eastern Connecticut State University USA 8074
Nile University  Egypt 8073
Rajasthan Technical University India 8072
Benue State University Nigeria 8062
National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia 8053
Gulf Medical University United Arab Emirates 8048
Pushkin State University of Russian Language / Государственный институт русского языка А С Пушкина Russian Federation
Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University South Africa 8043
Cyprus Institute of Neurology & Genetics Cyprus School of Molecular Medicine Cyprus 8041
Universidad de las Américas Chile Chile 8036
Islamic University of Al Madinah Saudi Arabia 8035
Yachay Tech Ecuador 8034
Indian Institute of Management Calcutta India 8022
Fiji National University Fiji 8019
(4)  Atlantic International University USA 8008
Universidade Vila Velha UVV Brazil 7998
Işık University Turkey 7983
Tel Hai Academic College Israel 7980
College of Engineering Thiruvananthapuram India 7977
Universidad Nacional de Rio Negro Argentina 7960
Brest State University AS Pushkin / Брестский государственный университет А С Пушкина Belarus  
Catholic University of Daegu / 대구가톨릭대학교 South Korea 7930
Institution de la Recherche et de l'Enseignement Supérieur Agricoles Tunisia 7929
Dhirubai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology India 7923
American University of Ras al Khaimah AURAK United Arab Emirates 7898
Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College India 7888
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi Turkey 7883
Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Belgium 7869
National Changhua University of Education / 國立彰化師範大學 Taiwan 7868
Winston Salem State University USA 7867
Universidade Franciscana Brazil 7863
Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid Spain 7862
University of the District of Columbia USA 7847
Bishop Heber College India 7844
Islamic University Kushtia Bangladesh 7828
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology Iran 7825
Roger Williams University USA 7815
(1)  Korea Aerospace University (Hankuk Aviation University) / 한국항공대학 South Korea 7814
Universitas Djuanda UNIDA Bogor Indonesia 7807
Université Mohamed El Bachir El Ibrahim Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 7807
Mahatma Gandhi University Kerala India 7795
Federal University Otuoke Bayelsa Nigeria 7776
Universitas Musamus Merauke Indonesia 7775
WSB University / Akademia WSB Poland 7760
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya Indonesia 7756
Loyola University New Orleans USA 7742
Université de Dschang  Cameroon 7741
National University of Modern Languages Islamabad Pakistan 7740
Ukrainian National Forestry University / Національний лісотехнічний університет України Ukraine 7735
Aliah University Kolkata India 7715
Universidade Salvador UNIFACS Brazil 7691
École Nationale Supérieure d’Électrotechnique, d’Électronique, d’Informatique, d’Hydraulique et des Télécommunications INP ENSEEIHT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 7689
Université de Lyon III / Université Jean Moulin Lyon III (comUE Université de Lyon) France 7679
Universidad Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 7673
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing ESPM Brazil 7667
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare Kawasaki Medical School / 川崎医科大学 Japan 7662
Al Zawiya University (Seventh of April University) Libya 7652
Toyota Technological Institute / 豊田工業大学 Japan 7648
Marwadi Foundation India 7646
Haramaya University (Alemaya) Ethiopia 7634
Kettering University USA 7620
Belmont University USA 7606
(1)  Chhatrapati Shahu Ji Maharaj University Kanpur India 7605
University of Constantinus the Philosopher in Nitra / Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia 7595
Regional Centre for Biotechnology India 7592
Texas A&M International University USA 7591
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing  IIITDM Kancheepuram India 7581
Hochschule Reutlingen Germany 7560
Pomeranian Medical University / Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie Poland 7549
Instituto Federal Catarinense Brazil 7535
Lugansk National University / Луганський національний університет Та Шевченка Ukraine 7533
Manipur University India 7516
Dr Harisingh Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar India 7500
Universitas Malahayati Indonesia 7468
Università di Roma LUMSA (Libera Università Maria SS Assunta) Italy 7457
Federal University of Petroleum Resources Effurun Nigeria 7439
Dayalbagh Educational Institute India 7437
Universität Hildesheim Germany 7420
Saint Cloud State University USA 7415
Forman Christian College Lahore Pakistan 7412
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería Lima Peru 7398
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Malaysia 7395
Guru Ghasidas University India 7383
International Institute of Information Technology Bangalore India 7374
Universitas Bina Darma Indonesia 7369
İstanbul MEF Üniversitesi Turkey 7364
Kongunadu Arts and Science College Coimbatore India 7361
(4)  Ahsanullah University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 7343
Andijan State University Uzbekistan 7331
Lubbock Christian University USA 7328
Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology / 東京海洋大学 Japan 7319
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México Mexico 7316
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jember Indonesia 7299
Lebanese International University Lebanon 7298
Università degli studi di Roma Foro Italico (Istituto Universitario di Scienze Motorie) Italy 7298
MIT Art Design & Technology University India 7296
Marion Technical College USA 7295
University of Asia Pacific Bangladesh Bangladesh 7283
Instituto Politécnico do Cavado e do Ave Portugal 7276
Baku State University / Bakı Dövlət Universiteti Azerbaijan 7255
Chongqing Medical University / 重庆医科大学 China 7254
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point USA 7246
Universidad Austral Argentina 7241
Hertie School of Governance Germany 7207
Thaksin University Thailand 7204
Doğuş University Turkey 7196
RMIT University Vietnam Viet Nam 7188
MISR International University Egypt 7179
Florida Polytechnic University USA 7156
Universiti Selangor Malaysia 7138
Tajik Technical University / Донишгоҳи техникии Тоҷикистон академик М С Осимӣ Tajikistan 7137
Hawassa University (Debub University) Ethiopia 7132
Le Moyne College USA 7131
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology India 7115
Xi'An University of Technology / 西安理工大学 China 7112
Université Lounici Ali de Blida 2 Algeria 7112
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur Mexico 7079
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning India 7078
Sabzevar University of Medical Sciences Iran 7077
(1)  National Institute of Industrial Engineering NITIE India 7072
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta Indonesia 7067
Hochschule Darmstadt Germany 7065
(1)  Ahmet Yesavi Üniversitesi International Kazakh Turkish University / Ахмет Ясауи атындағы халықаралық қазақ-түрік университеті Kazakhstan 7058
Shifa Tameer e Millat University Pakistan 7053
Faculdades La Salle UNILASALLE Brazil 7049
Odesa National Maritime University / Одеський Національний Морський Університет Ukraine 7040
Regis University USA 7031
Mohanlal Sukhadia University India 7029
International Institute for Management Development Switzerland 7020
Dongguan University of Technology / 东莞理工学院 China 7011
University of Central Missouri USA 7004
Shandong Agricultural University / 山东农业大学 China 6995
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées de Bretagne / ENSTA Bretagne France 6990
Ruppin Academic Center Israel 6986
Wenzhou Medical University / 温州医科大学 China 6985
Gakushuin University / 学習院大学 Japan 6963
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Salatiga Indonesia 6950
Acharya Institute of Technology India 6934
Tishreen University Syria 6932
Cork Institute of Technology Ireland 6908
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Ponorogo Indonesia 6903
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung Indonesia 6861
Sardarkrushinagar Dantiwada Agricultural University India 6853
Universidade Comunitaria da Região de Chapecó UNOCHAPECÓ Brazil 6852
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College India 6826
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen HAN / HAN University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 6824
Hankyong National University / 한경대학교 South Korea 6815
Maejo University Thailand 6811
Raman Research Institute India 6806
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania USA 6805
(1)  National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 6768
Namibia University of Science and Technology (Polytechnic of Namibia) Namibia 6766
University Aurel Vlaicu Arad Romania 6762
Toulouse Business School (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 6742
Kansai Medical University / 関西医科大学 Japan 6737
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Indonesia 6723
Moscow State Technology and Management University / Московский Государственный Университет Технологий и Управления К Г Разумовского Russian Federation
Tashkent State Pedagogical University Uzbekistan 6708
Innopolis University Russian Federation
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering India 6669
Kenyon College USA 6653
Universidade Positivo Brazil 6616
Siberian State Medical Academy / Сибирский государственный медицинский университет г Томск Russian Federation
Maharana Pratap University of Agriculture and Technology India 6584
Nigerian Defence Academy Kaduna Nigeria 6578
Royal Commission Yanbu Colleges & Institutes Saudi Arabia 6573
Universidad Católica del Uruguay Uruguay 6562
Technical and Vocational University (Shahid Shamsipour University) Iran 6562
Georgia Gwinnett College USA 6545
Universidad Técnica del Norte Ecuador 6533
Bells University of Technology Otta Nigeria 6528
Central University of Gujarat India 6521
National Ilan University / 國立宜蘭大學 Taiwan 6520
Perm State Pedagogical University / Пермский Государственный Педагогический Университет Russian Federation
L N M Institute of Information Technology Jaipur India 6512
Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Indonesia 6504
Saint Mary's University Twickenham United Kingdom 6497
State University of New York at Old Westbury USA 6482
Ardahan University / Ardahan Üniversitesi Turkey 6457
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México Mexico 6455
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú UVA Brazil 6450
University of Embu Kenya 6443
Uva Wellassa University Sri Lanka 6440
Russian University of Transport / Российский университет транспорта Russian Federation
Université de Khemis Miliana Algeria 6417
University of North Carolina Asheville USA 6413
Istanbul Gedik University Turkey 6413
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical University Bangladesh 6395
Arba Minch University Ethiopia 6393
Rajendra Prasad Central Agricultural University India 6392
Universidad Europea del Atlántico Spain 6377
North Dakota University System USA 6371
Gombe State University Gombe Nigeria 6371
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler USA 6370
Bishop's University Canada 6356
Universitas Pertahanan Indonesia UNHAN / Indonesia Defense University Indonesia 6348
Open International University of Human Development Ukraine / Відкритий міжнародний університет розвитку людини Україна Ukraine 6335
Poltekkes Yogyakarta Indonesia 6314
Government College of Technology Coimbatore India 6300
Harcourt Butler Technological University India 6292
Institute of Space Technology Pakistan 6291
Mokpo National University / 목포대학교 South Korea 6289
Belarusian State University of Transport / Белорусский государственный университет транспорта Belarus  
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College India 6279
Novosibirsk State Technical University / Новосибирский государственный технический университет Russian Federation
Southeast Missouri State University USA 6259
Northcap University (ITM University Gurgaon) India 6259
University of Agricultural Sciences Raichur India 6258
Mbarara University of Science and Technology Uganda 6254
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 6245
Kochi University of Technology / 高知工科大学 Japan 6237
Marist College USA 6235
Ghazi University Pakistan 6224
Himachal Pradesh Agricultural University India 6215
Universidad de Ciego de Ávila Máximo Gómez Báez Cuba 6206
Gezira University Sudan 6201
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla Mexico 6201
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang Indonesia 6194
Alfred Nobel University Dnipro (University of Economics and Law) / Дніпропетровський університет Альфреда Нобеля Ukraine 6190
(1)  United States Air Force Academy USA 6169
Tzu Chi University / 慈濟大學 Taiwan 6141
Scuola Superiore IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori di Pavia Italy 6139
Universitas Bangka Belitung Indonesia 6131
University of Okara Pakistan 6124
Datta Meghe Institute of Medical Sciences India 6120
Istanbul Esenyurt University Turkey 6118
University of Shizuoka / 静岡県立大学 Japan 6102
Toho University / 東邦大学 Japan 6091
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales Colombia 6067
Swedish National Defence College / Försvarshögskolan Sweden 6059
University of Bielsko-Biala / Akademia Techniczno Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej Poland 6058
Universidade Metodista de São Paulo Brazil 6036
Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode India 6004
Southwest University of Science & Technology / 西南科技大学 China 5996
Qom University of Technology Iran 5989
Universidade Estadual do Maranhão UEMA Brazil 5989
Instituto de Matemática Pura e Aplicada IMPA Brazil 5975
Academy of Public Administration of the President of the Republic of Belarus / Академия управления при Президенте Республики Беларусь Belarus  
Mapua Institute of Technology Philippines 5969
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente Colombia 5966
National University of Medical Sciences NUMS Pakistan Pakistan 5953
Universidad de Holguín Cuba 5953
Academic College of Tel Aviv Yaffo Israel 5951
Universitas Islam Kalimantan UNISKA Indonesia 5950
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala Mexico 5940
University of Cumbria United Kingdom 5936
Xavier University of Louisiana USA 5934
Politeknik Negeri Batam Indonesia 5932
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo Ecuador 5932
Cross River State University of Science & Technology Calabar Nigeria 5929
Vaal University of Technology South Africa 5909
Grand Canyon University USA 5893
Universitas Potensi Utama Indonesia 5883
Universitas Muhammadiyah Riau Indonesia 5874
China University of Mining & Technology Beijing / 中国矿业大学(北京) China 5873
Loyola College Chennai India 5868
Nikolaev State University VA Suhomlinskogo / Миколаївський національний університет В О Сухомлинського Ukraine 5863
University of Swabi Pakistan 5849
École National Supérieure de l'Informatique (ex-INI) Algeria 5848
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen Mexico 5847
Escola Superior de Enfermagem do Porto Portugal 5839
Université Taher Moulay de Saida Algeria 5839
University of Akureyri / Háskólinn á Akureyri Iceland 5835
Ibrahim Badamasi Babangida University Lapai Nigeria 5831
Osh State University Kyrgyzstan 5827
UNIFESSPA Brazil 5827
Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Brazil 5816
Master's College and Seminary Canada 5814
Brandon University Canada 5809
Politechnika Opolska Poland 5805
Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University Thailand 5796
Universidade de Uberaba UNIUBE Brazil 5796
Kayseri Üniversitesi Turkey 5781
University of Taipei (Taipei Municipal University of Education) Taiwan 5777
Qilu University of Technology / 齐鲁工业大学 China 5772
Universidad de Magallanes Chile 5767
University for Business and Technology / Kolegji UBT Serbia 5749
K S Rangasamy College of Technology India 5747
University of Petrosani Romania 5743
Montpellier Business School France 5708
Central University of South Bihar India 5706
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara Mexico 5704
Montana Tech of University of Montana USA 5700
Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology India 5694
Royal Roads University Canada 5690
Sikkim Universtiy India 5674
Université de Bordeaux III / Université Bordeaux Montaigne France 5669
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Pernambuco IFPE Brazil 5659
Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais IFMG Brazil 5656
Saint Petersburg State University of Economics / Санкт Петербургский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation
Gallaudet University USA 5645
Universidade Regional do Cariri URCA Brazil 5644
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas Cuba 5641
International University of Business Agriculture and Technology University of Dhaka Bangladesh 5628
Shandong University of Technology / 山东理工大学 China 5617
Jaipuria Institute of Management India 5606
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 5599
University of Transport and Communications / Trường Đại học Giao thông Vận tải Viet Nam 5597
J C Bose University of Science and Technology India 5586
University of International Business & Economics / 对外经济贸易大学 China 5586
National Institute of Technology Uttarakhand India 5580
Azerbaijan State University of Economics / Azərbaycan Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Azerbaijan 5576
National Academy of the National Guard of Ukraine / Національна академія Національної гвардії України Ukraine 5562
Bindura University of Science Education Zimbabwe 5555
Vivekanand Education Society Mumbai India 5548
Catholic University of Croatia Zagreb / Hrvatsko katoličko Sveučilište Zagreb Croatia 5546
Saint Lawrence University USA 5530
Baze University Kuchigoro Nigeria 5525
University of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore India 5524
Academy of Special Education Maria Grzegorzewskiej / Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie Poland 5514
St Joseph's College of Engineering India 5496
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Antasari Banjarmasin Indonesia 5485
Ghana Institute of Management and Public Administration Ghana 5485
British Columbia Institute of Technology Canada 5479
Rajarambapu Institute of Technology India 5474
Byisk Technological Institute / Бийский технологический институт Russian Federation
University of Bojnourd Iran 5441
Karschi Engineering Economic Institute Uzbekistan 5428
Hobart and William Smith Colleges USA 5424
Virginia State University USA 5419
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering / Trường Đại học Xây Dựng Viet Nam 5418
DAV University Jalandhar India 5414
Galway Mayo Institute of Technology GMIT Ireland 5400
National Institute of Technology Goa India 5395
Pedagogical University of Moscow City / Московский Городской Педагогический Университет Russian Federation
Universidad de Playa Ancha Valparaiso Chile 5393
University of Chichester United Kingdom 5388
INTI International University Malaysia 5386
University of National and World Economy Sofia / Университет за национално и световно стопанство София Bulgaria 5385
Silpakorn University Thailand 5377
Amet University India 5363
Henan Polytechnic University / 河南理工大学 China 5359
Vidyasirimedhi Institute of Science and Technology VISTEC Thailand 5338
Rajiv Gandhi University India 5324
Alabama State University USA 5310
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais IFSULDEMINAS Brazil 5303
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris France 5291
Ajayi Crowther University Oyo Nigeria 5286
Wenzhou University / 温州大学 China 5286
University of Poonch Pakistan 5280
China Europe International Business School / 中欧国际工商学院 China 5272
Shenzhen University of Technology / 深圳技术大学 China 5264
Shandong University of Science & Technology / 山东科技大学 China 5256
Austin Peay State University USA 5254
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang Indonesia 5245
British University in Dubai United Arab Emirates 5243
Universidad Internacional Iberoamericana Mexico 5241
Gogte Institute of Technology India 5236
Sungshin Women's University / 성신여자대학교 South Korea 5227
Agricultural University of Tirana / Universiteti Bujqësor i Tiranës Albania 5222
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Paraíba IFPB Brazil 5220
Kunming University of Science and Technology China 5218
(3)  École Normale Supérieure ENS Paris (Université PSL) France 5213
(3)  Université de Sfax Faculté des Sciences de Sfax Tunisia 5203
Azusa Pacific University USA 5192
Ivanovo State University of Chemistry and Technology / Ивановский государственный химико-технологический университет Russian Federation
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga Colombia 5186
Université de Khenchela  Algeria 5184
Universidad UTE Ecuador 5167
(1)  Sana'a University Yemen 5160
Universidade de Ribeirão Preto UNAERP Brazil 5153
École Nationale Supérieure Agronomique de Toulouse INP ENSAT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 5152
Jacksonville State University USA 5151
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Ethiopia Ethiopia 5148
Universitas Aisyiyah UNISA Yogyakarta Indonesia 5120
(1)  Suresh Gyan Vihar University India 5117
Saveetha Engineering College India 5117
Ming Chuan University / 銘傳大學 Taiwan 5113
Bashkir State University / Башкирский государственный университет Russian Federation
University of Economics Varna / Икономически университет Варна Bulgaria 5106
Hong Kong Metropolitan University Hong Kong 5103
Kyrgyz Turkish Manas University Kyrgyzstan 5100
Saint Mary's College of Maryland USA 5089
Thiagarajar College India 5086
Vancouver Island University (Malaspina) Canada 5080
Santa Fe Institute USA 5074
Academy of Physical Education in Wroclaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Poland 5070
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Gwalior   India 5068
Information Technology University Lahore Pakistan 5064
Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo Ecuador 5057
Pittsburg State University USA 5056
Tashkent State University of Law Uzbekistan 5053
Afyonkarahisar Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 5045
Arak University of Technology Iran 5034
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Dharwad India 5027
National Institute of Technology Delhi India 5015
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia Mexico 5012
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana Indonesia 5007
Northern Ontario School of Medicine (Laurentian University Lakehead University) Canada 5004
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya Indonesia 5000
Cebu Technological University Philippines 4986
Guizhou University (Institute of Technology) / 贵州大学 China 4980
Connecticut College USA 4960
University of Buckingham United Kingdom 4956
Unitec New Zealand New Zealand 4944
Babu Banarasi Das University India 4939
Swami Rama Himalayan University India 4934
Trakia University Stara Zagora / Тракийски Университет Bulgaria 4934
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Medicina Uruguay 4902
Auezov University / Әуезов Университеті Kazakhstan 4897
Federal Urdu University of Arts Sciences and Technology FUUAST Karachi Pakistan 4896
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palembang Indonesia 4892
MISR University for Science & Technology Egypt 4892
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta Indonesia 4877
Military Institute of Science & Technology Bangladesh 4874
Arkansas Tech University USA 4871
Ivano Frankivsk National Medical University / Івано Франківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 4864
Universidad de Ingeniería y Tecnología UTEC Peru 4861
Hanoi University of Mining and Geology / Trường Đại học Mỏ Địa chất Viet Nam 4850
University of Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 4848
Tai Solarin University of Education Nigeria 4846
South East European University Macedonia, Republic of 4837
École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile ENAC (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 4829
Notre Dame University Lebanon Lebanon 4825
Université de Constantine 2 Algeria 4823
Jadara University Jordan 4816
Anhui Agricultural University / 安徽农业大学 China 4813
Wheaton College Illinois USA 4812
Université Mohamed Chérif Messaadia de Souk-Ahras Algeria 4811
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kudus Indonesia 4810
Indian Institute of Management Ranchi India 4789
Effat University Saudi Arabia 4787
Institute of Business Management Karachi Pakistan 4782
New Horizon College of Engineering India 4766
Oita University / 大分大学 Japan 4763
Universidad Mariana Pasto Nariño Colombia 4762
Universitas PGRI Yogyakarta UPY Bantul Indonesia 4760
National Institute of Engineering Mysore India 4744
Mzumbe University Tanzania 4737
University of Botswana Botswana 4730
University of Gonbad e Qabus Iran 4727
Dedan Kimathi University of Technology (Kimathi University College of Technology) Kenya 4724
Pacific Lutheran University USA 4716
Universitas Bandar Lampung Indonesia 4706
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tunis Tunisia 4703
South-West University Neofit Rilski Blagoevgrad / Югозападен университет Неофит Рилски Bulgaria 4693
University for Humanistics / Universiteit voor Humanistiek Netherlands 4686
Universidad de Especialidades Espíritu Santo Ecuador 4683
Lovely Professional University India 4679
Keck Graduate Institute USA 4678
Moscow Technological University / Московский технологический университет Russian Federation
(1)  Hogeschool Saxion / Saxion University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 4675
Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management and Gramothan India 4672
Misurata University (Misrata University) Libya 4662
Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz Colombia 4662
California State University Stanislaus USA 4653
Marathwada Institute of Technology MIT Aurangabad India 4651
Military Technical College Egypt 4650
Ho Chi Minh City University of Food Industry HCM Viet Nam 4648
Egyptian Russian University Egypt 4648
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 4642
Kyoto Sangyo University / 京都産業大学 Japan 4636
Anhui Normal University / 安徽师范大学 China 4636
Southampton Solent University United Kingdom 4635
Université Internationale de Rabat Morocco 4631
Academy of Physical Education in Katowice / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach Poland 4627
Perm State University / Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation
Max Planck Florida Institute for Neuroscience USA 4618
Lead City University Ibadan Nigeria 4608
Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza Costa Rica 4607
CUNY Borough of Manhattan Community College USA 4592
Toyama Prefectural University / 富山県立大学 Japan 4582
Université de Kinshasa Congo, (Kinshasa) 4577
Poltekkes Makassar Indonesia 4574
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Metro Lampung Indonesia 4561
Eckerd College USA 4559
Universidad de Sucre Colombia 4559
American College of Greece Greece 4543
Samara State Technical University / Самарский государственный технический университет Russian Federation
Dundalk Institute of Technology Ireland 4536
Kisii University Kenya 4533
Nehru Group of Institutions India 4533
Thai Nguyen University of Technology / Trường Đại học Kĩ thuật Công nghiệp Thái Nguyên Viet Nam 4532
University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 4532
Abilene Christian University USA 4526
Maritime University in Szczecin / Akademia Morska w Szczecinie Poland 4526
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Raipur India 4526
National Transport University / Національний транспортний університет Ukraine 4522
Nyenrode Business University Netherlands 4493
New College of Florida USA 4488
Foundation University Institute of Management and Computer Science Pakistan 4485
University of Swat Pakistan 4482
Fundação e Faculdade de Medicina do ABC Brazil 4478
Tokyo City University / 東京都市大学 Japan 4475
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul Indonesia 4475
Universitas Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Jepara Indonesia 4475
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Bucharest Romania 4468
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science Warangal India 4464
BLDE Deemed to be University India 4460
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University Jobner India 4453
PSGR Krishnammal College for Women Coimbatore India 4452
Asia Pacific University Malaysia Malaysia 4439
Xi'An University of Architecture & Technology / 西安建筑科技大学 China 4413
Uttarakhand Graphic Era Hill University (Graphic Era Parvatiya Vishwavidyalaya) India 4412
Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 4410
Padmasri Dr B V Raju Institute of Technology India 4409
Universidad Privada San Juan Bautista Peru 4408
Konya Food and Agricultural University / Konya Gıda ve Tarım Üniversitesi Turkey 4407
Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities / Поволжская Государственная Социально-Гуманитарная Академия Russian Federation
1 December 1918 University Romania 4393
Bingham University New Karu Nigeria 4388
Wakayama University / 和歌山大学 Japan 4387
Vardhaman College of Engineering India 4387
Xavier Labour Relations Institute in India India 4381
Girne American University   4359
Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo Ecuador 4352
Sri Krishna College of Technology India 4349
Universidad de Atacama Chile 4345
Symbiosis International University India 4344
Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera Spain 4331
Daffodil International University Bangladesh 4323
Harper Adams University United Kingdom 4322
Ostim Technical University / Ostim Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 4320
Yeni Yüzyıl University / T C İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi Turkey 4318
Turkish-German University / Türk-Alman Üniversitesi Turkey 4314
Iqra University Karachi Pakistan 4314
University of Horticultural Sciences Bagalkot India 4310
Universidad Nacional de Loja Ecuador 4299
Kumaun University Nainital India 4287
Open University of Cyprus Cyprus 4281
Universität Luzern Switzerland 4274
Management Development Institute India 4273
Allama Iqbal Open University Pakistan 4271
Meharry Medical College USA 4267
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pontianak Indonesia 4267
Mangalore University India 4247
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis STIKOM Bali Indonesia 4244
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 4241
Rhode Island College USA 4229
College of Wooster USA 4228
New Bulgarian University / Нов български университет Bulgaria 4228
Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology Bangalore India 4227
Fort Lewis College USA 4221
University of Eldoret Kenya 4209
Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia Indonesia 4205
University of Texas Permian Basin USA 4198
Al Akhawayn University Ifrane Morocco 4195
Hochschule Furtwangen Germany 4193
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College India 4179
Fatima Jinnah Women University Pakistan 4172
(1)  Eulji University (Seoul Health College) / 을지대학교 South Korea 4156
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering IARE India 4155
Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences India 4154
Universitas Muhammadiyah Gresik Indonesia 4129
(1)  Kongu Engineering College India 4120
Universidade Estadual do Piauí UESPI Brazil 4120
Anna University BIT Campus India 4117
Berry College USA 4110
University of Mpumalanga South Africa 4107
Gandhigram Rural University India 4098
Universidad Regional Autónoma de los Andes UNIANDES Ecuador 4087
Uttaranchal University India 4082
Saint George's University Grenada 4078
Dublin Institute For Advanced Studies DIAS Ireland 4069
(3)  Shenzhen Graduate School Peking University / 北京大学深圳研究生院 China 4066
Capital University of Science & Technology Pakistan 4060
(3)  Government College for Women University Sialkot Pakistan 4053
Drew University USA 4033
Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta Bantul Indonesia 4026
Godfrey Okoye University Nigeria 4021
institut Agama islam Negeri IAIN Palangka Raya Indonesia 4020
Pwani University Kenya 4015
Université de Constantine 3 Algeria 4014
Hamedan University of Technology Iran 4011
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Honduras Honduras 4010
Inner Mongolia University / 内蒙古大学 China 4009
Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law / Хабаровская государственная академия экономики и права Russian Federation
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology Virudhunagar  India 4006
University of Economics in Bratislava / Ekonomická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 4003
Konan University / 甲南大学 Japan 3999
Mgh Institute of Health Professions USA 3998
Guilin University of Electronic Technology / 桂林电子科技大学 China 3997
Munster Technological University Ireland 3994
Indian Institute of Information Technology Bhubaneswar India 3989
Davangere University India 3978
Rajamangala University of Technology Suvarnabhumi Thailand 3970
Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin Thailand 3966
Emerson College USA 3964
Dhurakijpundit University Thailand 3952
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tarbes ENIT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3947
Ardakan University Iran 3946
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES STMIK Hang Tuah Pekanbaru Indonesia 3936
Universitas Majalengka Indonesia 3936
(1)  Fontys University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 3934
Kazan State Academy of Architecture and Civil Engineering / Казанский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет Russian Federation
École Nationale Supérieure de Électronique et de ses Applications ENSEA (Institut Polytechnique du Grand Paris) (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 3932
Federal University Lafia Nasarawa State Nigeria 3929
Universitas Pendidikan Nasional Denpasar Indonesia 3921
Hampton University USA 3916
Poltava National Technical University Yuri Kondratyuk / Національний університет Полтавська політехніка імені Юрія Кондратюка Ukraine 3911
B P Koirala Institute of Health Sciences Nepal 3909
Sunchon National University / 순천대학교 South Korea 3907
University of Rwanda Rwanda 3905
Don Bosco University Azara Guwahati India 3899
Texas Lutheran University USA 3889
Libera Università di Lingue e Comunicazione (IULM Istituto universitario di lingue moderne) Italy 3888
Dharmsinh Desai University (D D Institute of Technology) India 3881
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology India 3879
Pyatigorsk State University / Пятигорский государственный университет Russian Federation
Wuhan Institute of Technology (Institute of Chemical Technology) / 武汉工程大学 China 3876
University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Ramin Iran 3871
Khmelnitsky University of Management and Law / Хмельницький Університет Управління та Права Ukraine 3869
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Padangsidempuan Indonesia 3862
Poltekkes Tanjung Karang Indonesia 3848
B M L Munjal University India 3841
Winthrop University USA 3837
Clayton State University USA 3836
Lahore Garrison University Pakistan 3836
Università degli Studi di Napoli L'Orientale (Istituto Universitario Orientale di Napoli) Italy 3836
Universidad San Jorge Spain 3831
Quchan University of Technology Iran 3826
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Sultan Amai Indonesia 3821
Suan Dusit University Thailand 3814
Machakos University Kenya 3811
Pomorska Pedagogical University in Slupsk / Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku Poland 3807
Institute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management India 3800
Universidade do Mogi Das Cruzes UMC Brazil 3797
Insituto Federal Farroupilha Brazil 3796
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbanas Surabaya Indonesia 3789
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe Indonesia 3785
Kano University of Science & Technology Wudil Nigeria 3782
World Islamic Sciences and Education University Jordan 3782
S R Engineering College India 3778
Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology India 3777
Molde University College / Høgskolen i Molde Norway 3773
Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology India 3766
Universal Technical Institute USA 3761
Universidad Tecnológica Indoamérica Ecuador 3761
Belarusian Trade and Economics University of Consumer Cooperatives / Белорусский торгово-экономический университет потребительской кооперации Belarus  
Universidad Arturo Prat Chile 3750
National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management NIFTEM India 3745
Universitas Pertamina Indonesia 3741
(1)  South Asian University India 3739
Institut Pemerintahan Dalam Negeri IPDN Indonesia 3736
Universidad del Azuay Ecuador 3734
Hebron University Palestine 3701
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology India 3699
Pibulsongkram Rajabhat University Thailand 3697
NIT Puducherry India 3697
Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Coimbra Portugal 3694
University of Elmergib Libya 3690
Abia State University Uturu  Nigeria 3685
Universidade Estadual do Paraná UNESPAR Brazil 3682
Sapporo Medical University / 札幌医科大学 Japan 3668
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune India 3667
Arab International University Damascus Syria 3664
Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra Dominican Republic 3659
Tokyo Medical University / 東京医科大学 Japan 3658
Quy Nhon University / Đại học Quy Nhơn Viet Nam 3643
Hochschule Ingolstadt (Fachhochschule Ingolstadt) Germany 3641
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Chile 3638
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Batusangkar Indonesia 3633
Harbin Medical University / 哈尔滨医科大学 China 3628
Tay Nguyen University / Đại học Tây Nguyên Viet Nam 3625
(3)  Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellín Colombia 3621
Chittagong Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Bangladesh 3610
Centrale Lille France 3606
Chinhoyi University of Technology Zimbabwe 3605
Agricultural University of Georgia Georgia 3602
Jiangsu University of Science & Technology / 江苏科技大学 China 3602
Saint Mary's College of California USA 3599
RAK Medical & Health Sciences University United Arab Emirates 3599
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Palopo Indonesia 3598
Moscow Power Engineering Institute / Национальный исследовательский университет МЭИ Russian Federation
Abadan University of Medical Sciences Iran 3596
Asutosh College India 3588
Politechnika Bydgoska im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Poland 3582
University of Veterinary Medicine Budapest Hungary 3579
Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta Indonesia 3566
KTO Karatay University Turkey 3563
Kurume University / 久留米大学 Japan 3562
Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center Shreveport USA 3552
Kermanshah University of Technology Iran 3529
Mahatma Gandhi University Medical Sciences & Technology Jaipur India 3519
Iwate University / 岩手大学 Japan 3518
(3)  Kyiv National University Trade and Economics Chernivtsi Trade and Economic Institute / Чернівецький торговельно-економічний інститут Ukraine 3513
Tecnológico de Antioquia Colombia 3510
Shri Vaishnav Vidyapeeth Vishwavidyalaya India 3501
Spelman College USA 3500
International University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 3500
Università Carlo Cattaneo (Libero istituto universitario Carlo Cattaneo LIUC) Italy 3497
AAB University / Kolegji AAB Serbia 3496
JSS Academy of Technical Education India 3496
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sudeste de Minas Gerais Brazil 3494
Jacksonville University USA 3485
Piri Reis University Turkey 3482
Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto (Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Telematika Telkom Purwokerto) Indonesia 3482
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University Georgia 3481
Copperbelt University Zambia 3475
Ural State Pedagogical University / Уральский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation
Poltekkes Bandung Indonesia 3455
LNCT Group of Colleges India 3455
Emek Yezreel College Israel 3452
Umaru Musa Yar'Adua University (Katsina State University) Nigeria 3440
Hochschule Offenburg Germany 3438
Universitas Batanghari Indonesia 3437
Torrens University Australia  Australia 3437
Brigham Young University Idaho USA 3436
Al Baath University Syria 3420
Universidade Federal do Oeste da Bahia Brazil 3418
IFTM University India 3416
Alliance University India 3415
Central Luzon State University Philippines 3405
Assumption University of Thailand Thailand 3403
Universitas Iqra Buru Indonesia 3402
Ishikawa Prefectural University / 石川県立大学 Japan 3396
University of Wisconsin Stout USA 3393
Saint Petersburg State Agrarian University / Санкт Петербургский Государственный Аграрный Университет Russian Federation
St Marianna University School of Medicine / 聖マリアンナ医科大学 Japan 3380
RK University India 3379
Washburn University USA 3373
Spiru Haret University Romania 3370
Universidade de Santo Amaro UNISA Brazil 3370
Hochschule fur Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Germany 3367
Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna Thailand 3356
Universitas Labuhanbatu Indonesia 3354
CVR College of Engineering India 3348
École Supérieure des Sciences Commerciales d'Angers France 3343
University of Kyrenia / Girne üniversitesi   3342
(3)  Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander Ocaña  Colombia 3339
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Goa India 3334
Dr B C Roy Engineering College Durgapur India 3332
International Islamic Academy of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3331
Westmont College USA 3329
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute India 3325
Hakkari University / Hakkari Üniversitesi Turkey 3315
Budapest Business School / Budapesti Gazdasági Egyetem BGE Hungary 3314
Technical University of Varna / Технически университет Варна Bulgaria 3314
Sinai University Egypt 3309
Neapolis University of Pafos Cyprus 3308
Istanbul Atlas Üniversitesi Turkey 3306
Metropolitan State University USA 3299
American College Madurai India 3299
Università degli Studi Guglielmo Marconi Italy 3292
Institute of Engineering and Technology Lucknow India 3292
University of Bolton United Kingdom 3291
Jammu University India 3289
(3)  Université de Monastir École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Monastir Tunisia 3288
Agricultural University Plovdiv / Аграрен университет Bulgaria 3284
Kyonggi University / 경기대학교 South Korea 3280
Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Portugal 3280
Sevastopol National Technical University / Севастопольский государственный университет 
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Agronomía Uruguay 3267
Universidad a Distancia de Madrid Spain 3266
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore India 3261
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 3260
Nông Lâm University / Đại học Nông lâm Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 3252
University of St Cyril and Methodius of Trnava / Univerzita sv Cyrila a Metoda Slovakia 3252
Saint Olaf College USA 3241
University of Forestry Sofia / Лесотехнически университет Bulgaria 3230
Dalat University / Đại học Đà Lạt Viet Nam 3225
Indian Institute of Management Kashipur India 3211
Government Engineering College Thrissur India 3194
Louisiana State University Shreveport USA 3181
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College India 3180
Usman Institute of Technology Hamdard University Pakistan 3172
Central University of Jammu India 3169
Deraya University Egypt 3161
University of Science and Culture Iran 3145
New Jersey City University USA 3144
NIMS University India 3143
Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Thailand 3136
University of Shumen Bishop Konstantin of Preslav / Шуменски университет Епископ Константин Преславски Bulgaria 3136
Manipal University College Malaysia Malaysia 3133
Hong Kong Shue Yan University Hong Kong 3119
Amol University of Technology Iran 3117
R M K Engineering College India 3113
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Curup Indonesia 3099
Maharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University India 3092
Dr Reddy's Laboratories India 3091
Longwood University USA 3089
Odesa State University of Internal Affairs / Одеський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 3084
Universidad Nacional de Educación UNAE Ecuador 3073
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kendari Indonesia 3070
Memorial University Grenfell Campus Canada 3060
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University India 3059

ico05,ico05

Perbanas Institute

Indonesia 3058
Sewanee The University of the South USA 3056
University of Food Technologies Plovdiv / Университет по хранителни технологии Bulgaria 3054
Kazan State Technical University AN Tupolev / Казанский национальный исследовательский технический университет А Н Туполева Russian Federation
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering India 3037
Donetsk National University of Economics and Trade M Tugan-Baranovsky / Донецький національний університет економіки і торгівлі М Туган Барановського Ukraine 3027
Norfolk State University USA 3021
Şırnak University Turkey 3021
Ziauddin University Pakistan 3015
PHEE Kyiv Medical University / ПВНЗ Київський Медичний Університет Ukraine 3011
Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola India 3011
Fachhochschule Bielefeld Germany 2996
eCampus Università telematica Italy 2995
International University of Health and Welfare / 国際医療福祉大学 Japan 2990
University of Rajasthan Jaipur India 2990
National University of Lesotho Lesotho 2989
Universidad de Cienfuegos Carlos Rafael Rodríguez Cuba 2988
Universitas Veteran Bangun Nusantara Indonesia 2983
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí Brazil 2982
Alfred University USA 2973
University of Wisconsin Parkside USA 2953
Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College and King Edward Memorial Hospital  India 2949
Saint Edward's University USA 2943
MES Mahatma Education Society India 2943
Universidad Nacional de Misiones Argentina 2930
Uttarbanga Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya / North Bengal Agricultural University India 2924
Nahda University Egypt 2924
Universitas Sains Al Quran Indonesia 2920
Oleksandr Dovzhenko Hlukhiv National Pedagogical University / Глухівський національний педагогічний університет Олександра Довженка Ukraine 2918
Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingenieurs Morocco 2918
University of Mines & Technology Tarkwa Ghana 2913
Chennai Mathematical Institute India 2908
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University India 2905
Farmingdale State College SUNY USA 2902
World Maritime University Sweden 2893
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kediri Indonesia 2891
SUNY College at Oneonta USA 2886
Christian Medical College Ludhiana India 2883
Universidad Nacional Costa Rica Costa Rica 2883
Centro Universitário de Maringá CESUMAR Brazil 2876
Chuka University Kenya 2873
International BURCH University Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2867
Mountain Top University Nigeria 2850
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University Lonere India 2849
University of Wollongong in Dubai United Arab Emirates 2839
Western Connecticut State University USA 2837
Instituto Federal de Educação Tecnológica do Pará IFPA Brazil 2830
Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon Thailand 2823
Shenandoah University USA 2816
Bhilai Institute of Technology Durg India 2811
Universidad Técnica Luis Vargas Torres de Esmeraldas Ecuador 2808
Medi-Caps University Indore India 2804
Iona College USA 2801
Wheaton College Norton Massachusetts USA 2795
Kutztown University USA 2794
Universitas Dhyana Pura Badung Indonesia 2790
Universitas Muhammadiyah Purworejo Indonesia 2786
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Alagoas Brazil 2779
University of San Carlos Philippines 2776
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh India 2772
Higher College of Technology Oman 2771
Busitema University Uganda 2769
Dr D Y Patil College of Education India 2769
Universidade Guarulhos UNG Brazil 2769
Universidad Estatal Amazónica Ecuador 2762
Universidad Señor de Sipán Peru 2759
Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine USA 2758
Politeknik Negeri Banjarmasin Indonesia 2758
Rivne State Humanities University / Рівненський державний гуманітарний університет Ukraine 2752
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Engineering Nepal 2749
State University of New York Fredonia USA 2748
Eternal University India 2748
Dezful University of Medical Sciences Iran 2746
Kanagawa University / 神奈川大学 Japan 2741
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum Cracow / Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna Ignatianum w Krakowie Poland 2740
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology India 2737
Southern University and A&M College USA 2728
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering India 2726
Virginia Military Institute USA 2725
(3)  Université de Carthage Faculté des Sciences de Bizerte Tunisia 2725
NGPIT Engineering Colleges in Coimbatore India 2724
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences India 2723
Cotton University India 2721
Sanjivani Group of Institutes India 2720
Great Zimbabwe University Zimbabwe 2706
Thuyloi University / Đại học Thủy lợi Viet Nam 2700
Universidad Estatal a Distancia Costa Rica Costa Rica 2700
University of Engineering & Management India 2694
Anhanguera Educacional Brazil 2693
Fachhochschule Krems Austria 2689
Nha Trang University / Đại học Nha Trang Viet Nam 2688
Barry University USA 2688
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College India 2688
Elizade University Ilara Mokin Nigeria 2678
University of Zenica / Univerzitet u Zenici Bosnia and Herzegovina 2678
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru Indonesia 2657
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées / ENSTA Paris (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 2648
National Institute of Technology Sikkim India 2646
Silicon Institute of Technology India 2645
Western Oregon University USA 2644
Poltekkes Denpasar Indonesia 2644
Urganch State University Uzbekistan 2641
Sri Eshwar College of Engineering India 2641
Ashland University USA 2640
Ufuk University Turkey 2640
Royal College of Art United Kingdom 2637
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University Bangladesh 2636
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Pontianak Indonesia 2625
Fachhochschule Saint Polten Austria 2624
State University of Tetovo Macedonia, Republic of 2619
Hult International Business School USA 2618
Campbell University USA 2614
Central Institute of Brackishwater Aquaculture India 2614
Farhangyan University Iran 2613
ARS University Indonesia 2609
Hansung University / 한성대학교 South Korea 2608
Thangal Kunju Musaliar College of Engineering Kollam India 2608
Akademia Ekonomiczno-Humanistyczna w Warszawie Poland 2603
Florida A&M University and Florida State University FAMU FSU College of Engineering USA 2602
Torbat Heydarie University of Medical Science Iran 2601
Guilin University of Technology / 桂林理工大学 China 2598
Utkal University India 2591
Federal University Kashere Gombe State Nigeria 2587
National College Trichy India 2583
Vivekananda Global University India 2580
(3)  Université Hassan II Mohammedia Faculté des Sciences et Techniques Mohammadia Morocco 2578
Universidad Metropolitana de Ciencias de la Educacion Chile 2572
Madonna University Nigeria Nigeria 2568
Udon Thani Rajabhat University Thailand 2567
PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research Coimbatore India 2564
Universidade Portucalense Infante D Henrique Portugal 2557
Ecole nationale vétérinaire d'Alfort ENVA (comUE Université Paris Est)  France 2555
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology Iran 2542
Tiangong University China 2539
Mongolian University of Science & Technology Mongolia 2538
Universitas Bakrie Indonesia 2538
Kakatiya University India 2537
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology Pune India 2535
Hochschule Pforzheim Germany 2535
Suratthani Rajabhat University Thailand 2529
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Maha Vidyalaya India 2527
US Naval War College USA 2526
Universitas Pesantren Darululum UNIPDU Jombang Indonesia 2520
Duke Kunshan University / 昆山杜克大学 China 2514
Institute of World Economy / Института Мировой Экономики и Международных Отношений ИМЭМО Russian Federation
Professor Jayashankar Telangana State Agricultural University Rajendranagar India 2511
Middle East College Oman 2509
California Northstate University USA 2507
G H Patel College of Engineering & Technology India 2504
University of Southampton United Kingdom 2494
Kumasi Technical University Ghana 2486
Sacred Heart College Tirupattur India 2485
Dr N G P Arts and Science College India 2482
Pabna University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 2481
Wilkes University USA 2479
(1)  University of Aleppo Syria 2479
University of Bonab Iran 2473
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Agrícolas Cuba 2473
Malnad College of Engineering Hassan India 2467
École des Hautes Études en santé publique EHESP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 2466
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Abierta y a Distancia Colombia 2463
Institut Informatika dan Bisnis Darmajaya Indonesia 2447
Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem / Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ústí nad Labem UJEP Czech Republic 2444
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Triangulo Mineiro IFTM Brazil 2440
Universidad Central de Chile Chile 2439
(4)  Northcentral University USA 2425
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Brest Bretagne ENIB France 2423
National Institute of Technology Manipur India 2421
Government College Women University Faisalabad Pakistan 2418
Fukushima University / 福島大学 Japan 2415
Ravenshaw University India 2415
Institute of Technology Carlow Ireland 2413
CUNY York College USA 2410
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kalimantan Timur Indonesia 2402
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research IISER Berhampur India 2401
Hawaii Pacific University USA 2396
Università Vita Salute San Raffaele Italy 2396
Maulana Azad National Urdu University MANUU India 2394
Chung Shan Medical University / 中山醫學大學 Taiwan 2386
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology India 2384
Universitas Ngudi Waluyo Indonesia 2376
Inter-University Accelerator Centre IUAC India 2372
Adeleke University Ede Nigeria 2368
Chicago School of Professional Psychology USA 2367
École d’Ingénieurs du CESI Center for Industrial Studies France 2367
Politeknik Negeri Samarinda  Indonesia 2355
Srinivas University Mangalore India 2354
Poltekkes Jakarta III Indonesia 2353
Saint Joseph's College Bangalore India 2353
Mody University (Mody Institute of Technology and Science) India 2352
(3)  University of Malawi College of Medicine Liverpool Wellcome Trust Malawi 2336
Central University of Karnataka India 2325
Pratt Institute USA 2318
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Medicine Nepal 2318
Emporia State University USA 2317
Poltekkes Surakarta Indonesia 2317
Regent University USA 2315
Open University Malaysia Malaysia 2313
Chimie ParisTech / École Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris ENSCP (Université PSL) France 2312
Universitas Indo Global Mandiri UIGM Indonesia 2307
Jaipur National University India 2307
Veer Narmad South Gujarat University India 2305
Chatham University USA 2301
Ambedkar University India 2298
Université des Antilles France 2298
Biola University USA 2293
RVR & JC College of Engineering India 2290
Universidad Popular del Cesar Colombia 2287
Universitas Pasir Pengaraian Rokan Hulu Indonesia 2286
Bamidele Olumilua University of Education Science & Technology Ikere-Ekiti Nigeria 2285
Southwestern University USA 2282
Purchase College SUNY USA 2278
Tokyo University of Technology / 東京工科大学 Japan 2273
Europa Universität Viadrina Frankfurt Oder Germany 2273
Centro de Investigación Científica y de Educación Superior de Ensenada Mexico 2265
Universidad de Ibagué Colombia 2263
Sri Venkateswara College India 2261
Third Military Medical University / 第三军医大学 China 2257
Goswami Ganesh Dutta Sanatan Dharma College Chandigarth India 2253
Institut Teknologi Kalimantan Indonesia 2251
Baba Ghulam Shah Badshah University India 2250
Saranathan College of Engineering Thiruchirappalli India 2248
Milwaukee School of Engineering USA 2247
National Institute of Technology Arunachal Pradesh India 2246
Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University / Российский государственный профессионально-педагогический университет в Екатеринбурге Russian Federation
Kyiv National Linguistic University / Київський національний лінгвістичний університет Ukraine 2235
Poornima Group of Colleges India 2234
Illinois Wesleyan University USA 2231
Debre Markos University Ethiopia 2224
Dhamar University / Thamar University Yemen 2221
Universitas Serang Raya Indonesia 2219
Kamdhenu University of Gandhinagar India 2219
Dean's College of Technology Pantnagar India 2217
Wollo University Ethiopia 2214
Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology India 2213
(3)  Anna University Madras Institute of Technology India 2210
Vidyavardhaka College of Engineering India 2207
Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence United Arab Emirates 2204
VNUHCM University of Information Technology / Trường Đại học Công Nghệ Thông Tin Viet Nam 2200
(3)  Russian State University of Economics Plekhanov Krasnodar Branch Russian Federation
Instituto Politécnico de Santarém Portugal 2200
Universitas Pahlawan Tuanku Tambusai Indonesia 2196
University of Technology and Education University of Danang Viet Nam 2193
Aditya Engineering College Surampalem India 2190
Catholic University of Health and Allied Sciences  (Weill Bugando University College) Tanzania 2188
Syrian Private University (International Private University for Science & Technology) Syria 2185
Swiss German University Indonesia 2185
École Nationale des Travaux Publics de l'État ENTPE(comUE Université de Lyon) France 2182
Universidad Nacional Tres de Febrero Argentina 2182
Fort Hays State University USA 2177
GNI Guru Nanak Institutions India 2177
VID Specialized University / VID vitenskapelige høgskole (Diakonhjemmet, Haraldsplass, Betanien, Misjonshøgskolen) Norway 2173
West Bengal State University WBSU India 2173
China Medical University / 中国医科大学 China 2172
Tashkent State Dental Institute Uzbekistan 2169
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bukittinggi Indonesia 2169
Hemwati Nandan Bahuguna Garhwal University India 2162
National Formosa University / 國立虎尾科技大學 Taiwan 2160
Strathmore University Nairobi Kenya 2155
Sidho Kano Birsa University India 2153
Winona State University USA 2151
The Second Military Medical University / 第二军医大学 China 2149
Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science & Technology Islamabad Pakistan 2147
Jerash Private University Jordan 2147
Walchand College of Engineering Sangli India 2147
Universidad Nacional de la Amazonía Peruana Peru 2139
Fachhochschule Münster Germany 2139
Universitas Cenderawasih Indonesia 2136
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca Mexico 2129
Indiana University Northwest USA 2126
Jamal Mohamed College India 2125
Arcadia University USA 2117
Al Quds Open University Palestine 2112
Chitkara University Himachal Pradesh India 2110
Universitas Teknologi Sumbawa Indonesia 2108
Sirte University (Al Tahadi University) Libya 2105
Institut des Hautes Études Economiques et Commerciales INSEEC France 2103
Northeast Forestry University / 东北林业大学 China 2102
Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie Poland 2100
National Institute for Research & Development in Informatics / Institutul Național de Cercetare Dezvoltare în Informatică Romania 2097
Applied Science University of Bahrain Bahrain 2094
Sri Krishna Arts and Science College India 2091
University of Wisconsin Platteville USA 2089
International Christian University / 国際基督教大学 Japan 2087
Sichuan Normal University / 四川师范大学 China 2086
Pontifical University John Paul II / Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie Poland 2073
Tafresh University Iran 2065
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College India 2064
National Institute of Fundamental Studies Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2062
K Ramakrishnan College of Technology India 2062
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology India 2059
Delta University for Science & Technology Egypt 2057
American University of Kuwait Kuwait 2054
Universitas Sembilanbelas November Indonesia 2052
Rajamangala University of Technology Tawan-Ok Thailand 2046
Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management Germany 2045
(3)  Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Bukhara Branch Uzbekistan 2041
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Mangalagiri India 2036
Kazakh State Women Pedagogical University / Қазақ Мемлекеттік Қыздар Педагогикалық Университеті Kazakhstan 2035
Mount Kenya University Kenya 2034
Siberian State Aerospace University / Сибирский государственный аэрокосмический университет им М.Ф Решетнёва Russian Federation
Kenya Forestry Research Institute Kenya 2030
Universidad Católica de Manizales Colombia 2030
Mott Community College USA 2025
National University College Puerto Rico 2022
Bratsk State Technical University / Братский Государственный Университет Russian Federation
Kharkiv State Institute of Culture / Харківська державна академія культури Ukraine 2012
University of Evansville USA 2011
(3)  Makerere University Business School Uganda 2008
L M College of Pharmacy India 2008
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology India 2007
Hochschule Osnabrück Germany 2001
Bhakti Kencana University Indonesia 1998
East Kazakhstan Technical University D Serikbaev / Дәулет Серікбаев атындағы Шығыс Қазақстан техникалық университеті Kazakhstan 1997
Wakayama Medical College / 和歌山県立医科大学 Japan 1991
Doha Institute for Graduate Studies Qatar 1988
Balti State University Alecu Russo / Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți Moldova 1983
Rajamangala University of Technology Krungtheb Thailand 1982
Gustavus Adolphus College USA 1979
University of Jiroft Iran 1970
Romanian American University / Universitatea Romano Americana Romania 1968
University of the Fraser Valley Canada 1963
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education Greece 1962
Saintgits Colleges India 1959
Institute of Management Sciences Peshawar Pakistan 1956
University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Bangladesh 1952
University of Science & Technology Daejeon / 과학기술연합대학원대학교 South Korea 1950
Meru University of Science & Technology Kenya 1950
Niagara University USA 1946
Institut Supérieur des Sciences Appliquees et de Technologie Damascus Syria 1946
L D College of Engineering India 1946
Prasad V Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology Vijayawada India 1946
Fasa University Iran 1944
Visayas State University Philippines 1938
Noorul Islam University India 1931
Alliant International University USA 1930
Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University Thailand 1930
American University of Madaba Jordan 1929
AFEKA Tel Aviv College of Engineering Israel 1920
American College of Thessaloniki Greece 1917
K K Wagh Education Society India 1910
Vishnu Dental College India 1908
Hubei University of Technology / 湖北工业大学 China 1907
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Psicología Uruguay 1906
Dwarkadas J Sanghvi College of Engineering India 1898
TERI School of Advanced Studies India 1890
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Zawiyah Cot Kala Langsa Indonesia 1889
Kazi Nazrul University India 1885
IIS University India 1875
Madura College India 1869
Southern Oregon University USA 1868
Corporación Universitaria del Caribe Colombia 1868
Paracelsus Medizinischen Privatuniversität Austria 1868
Institut Kesehatan HELVETIA  Indonesia 1867
Moscow State Regional University / Моско́вский госуда́рственный областно́й университе́т Russian Federation
Tele-Université TÉLUQ Canada 1866
National Dairy Research Institute India 1860
Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology Sarang India 1858
Fujian Medical University / 福建医科大学 China 1856
Mahindra University India 1854
Pôle Universitaire Léonard de Vinci France 1851
(3)  University of Minnesota Morris USA 1850
Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais Brazil 1850
Universidad del Sinú Colombia 1849
Universitas PGRI Ronggolawe Tuban Indonesia 1847
Final International University / Final Uluslararası Üniversitesi 1845
Wentworth Institute of Technology USA 1844
Université de Ghardaia Algeria 1844
Himachal Pradesh University India 1840
Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University / 立命館アジア太平洋大学 Japan 1838
Shobhit University India 1838
University of South Carolina Upstate USA 1837
National Chin Yi University of Technology / 國立勤益科技大學網站 Taiwan 1835
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Fluminense Brazil 1835
National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies / 政策研究大学院大学 Japan 1831
Universitas Trilogi Indonesia 1823
Neyshabur University of Medical Sciences Iran 1821
Thu Dau Mot University / Trường Đại Học Thủ Dầu Một Viet Nam 1820
Visveswaraiah Technological University India 1818
Tashkent Institute of Textile and Light Industry Uzbekistan 1816
Volda University College / Høgskulen i Volda Norway 1816
Kibabii University Kenya 1812
University of Wisconsin River Falls USA 1811
Odesa National Medical University / Одеський національний медичний університет Ukraine 1811
Ural State Law Academy / Уральский государственный юридический университет Russian Federation
Universidad Nacional del Callao Peru 1808
Fielding Graduate University USA 1805
Kühne Logistics University Germany 1804
Angelo State University USA 1802
University of Dallas USA 1802
Saitama Medical University / 埼玉医科大学 Japan 1799
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Guatemala 1799
Andrews University USA 1795
National United University Taiwan 1793
Sri Sairam Institute of Technology Chennai India 1792
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Budi Utomo Malang Indonesia 1787
Instituto Federal do Amazonas Brazil 1787
Eszterházy Károly University Eger / Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Hungary 1786
Universidad Metropolitana del Ecuador Ecuador 1786
Shaheed Benazir Bhutto University Pakistan 1781
MCPHS University (Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences) USA 1780
Benson Idahosa University Nigeria 1780
Allegheny College USA 1778
Universitas Amikom Purwokerto Indonesia 1778
Universitas Katolik Santo Thomas Indonesia 1775
Universidad EAN Colombia 1773
(1)  Kannur University India 1771
Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul IFMS Brazil 1768
University Constantin Brancusi of Targu-Jiu Romania 1767
Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences India 1763
Veliko Tarnovo University St Cyril and Methodius / Великотърновски университет Св св Кирил и Методий Bulgaria 1763
Beijing Technology & Business University / 北京工商大学 China 1760
Koforidua Technical University Ghana 1756
Ostschweizer Fachhochschule OST Switzerland 1755
University of Nova Gorica / Univerza v Novi Gorici Slovenia 1755
Military Technical Academy / Academia Tehnica Militara Romania 1754
Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales   1754
AISSMS College of Engineering India 1752
Sirjan University of Technology Iran 1749
Sardar Patel Institute of Technology India 1746
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Newark USA 1745
Poltekkes Medan Indonesia 1740
Berhampur University India 1740
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University / Vilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas  Lithuania 1739
Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN PKN Indonesia 1736
Lawrence University USA 1728
Srimad Andavan Arts & Science College India 1727
Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi Ecuador 1725
Veritas University Nigeria 1720
(3)  Faculty of Geo-Information Science and Earth Observation University of Twente Netherlands 1716
Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo Indonesia 1714
Belarusian State University of Culture and Art / Белорусский государственный университет культуры и искусств Belarus  
Sapir College Israel 1711
Chicago State University USA 1708
Phramongkutklao College of Medicine Thailand 1703
PEC University of Technology (Punjab Engineering College) India 1701
Susquehanna University USA 1700
Earlham College USA 1698
Escola Superior Agrária de Coimbra Portugal 1698
Ahlia University Bahrain 1694
Mercy College New York USA 1689
Whitman College USA 1685
Flame University India 1682
Université de Paris II / Université Panthéon Assas (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 1682
Miranda House University College for Women India 1680
Nagaland University India 1679
University of Defence Czech Republic / Univerzita obrany in Brno Vyškov and Hradec Králové Czech Republic 1679
SRM University Delhi India 1678
Universidad de Matanzas Cuba 1678
Hama University Syria 1677
Ulyanovsk State Technical University / Ульяновский государственный технический университет Russian Federation
GMR Institute of Technology India 1673
Muroran Institute of Technology / 室蘭工業大学 Japan 1670
University of Civil Protection / Университет гражданской защиты МЧС Республики Беларусь Belarus  
Universitas Duta Bangsa Indonesia 1658
Saint Joseph's College Tiruchirapalli India 1656
Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University Thailand 1655
Kyambogo University Uganda 1654
Burgundy School of Business BSB (ex-ESC Dijon) (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 1652
JIS University  India 1651
Nukus State Pedagogical Insititute Uzbekistan 1650
Antioch University USA 1647
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Samarinda Indonesia 1647
Madras Christian College India 1644
Universitas Muhammadiyah Cirebon Indonesia 1640
STAHN Singaraja Indonesia 1638
Brno University of Technology / Vysoké učení technické v Brně VUT Czech Republic 1637
Toros University Turkey 1633
Gangadhar Meher University Sambalpur India 1631
Minsk State Linguistic University / Минский государственный лингвистический университет Belarus  
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Strasbourg / INSA Strasbourg France 1629
Academy of Labour, Social Relations and Tourism / Академія праці, соціальних відносин і туризму Ukraine 1622
Simon Diedong Dombo University for Business and Integrated Development Studies Ghana 1622
Hebei University / 河北大学 China 1618
(1)  Zhejiang Gongshang University / 浙江工商大学 China 1616
Governors State University USA 1612
Universitas Advent Indonesia Indonesia 1607
Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1607
National Institute for Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Pakistan 1606
University of Suffolk United Kingdom 1605
Politeknik Negeri Manado Indonesia 1604
NIRRH National Institute for Research in Reproductive Health India 1603
Vet Agro Sup / Institut d'Enseignement Supérieur et de Recherche en Alimentation Santé animale sciences agronomiques et de environnement (comUE Université de Lyon) France 1603
Moscow State University of Civil Engineering / Московский Государственный Строительный Университет Russian Federation
Kokand State Pedagogical Institute Uzbekistan 1597
Institut Seni Indonesia Denpasar Indonesia 1596
Jubail Industrial College Saudi Arabia 1586
Universitas Paramadina Indonesia 1586
Addis Ababa Institute of Technology Ethiopia 1586
Green University of Bangladesh Bangladesh 1579
Khorramshahr University of Marine Science & Technology Iran 1576
Politeknik Negeri Banyuwangi Indonesia 1575
Depauw University USA 1571
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Pontianak Indonesia 1571
Epoka University / Universiteti Epoka Albania 1569
Central Mindanao University Philippines 1566
RCC Institute of Information Technology India 1564
Sanko Üniversitesi Turkey 1559
Ono Academic College Israel 1557
Indian Institute of Information Technology Guwahati India 1555
Queen Mary's College India 1555
Groupe Sup de Co La Rochelle France 1555
(1)  Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women India 1550
Tianjin University of Science & Technology / 天津科技大学 China 1549
M V J College of Engineering Bangalore India 1546
Universidad Nacional Toribio Rodríguez de Mendoza de Amazonas Peru 1544
Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos Argentina 1541
The Fourth Military Medical University / 第四军医大学 China 1539
University of Wales Trinity Saint David (Swansea Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 1534
Dr Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University India 1533
Central Institute of Technology Kokrajhar India 1529
Valliammai Engineering College India 1529
R V S Group of Institutions India 1526
Mozyr State Pedagogical University I P Shamyakin / Мозырский государственный педагогический университет И П Шамякина Belarus  
Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences Pakistan 1520
Sun Moon University / 선문대학교 South Korea 1519
Universitas Fajar Indonesia 1519
Prof Ram Meghe Institute of Technology & Research MITRA India 1518
Otago Polytechnic New Zealand 1514
Instituto Mauá de Tecnología Brazil 1513
Lipscomb University USA 1512
A'Sharqiyah University Oman 1505
(4)  Universidad Internacional Isabel I de Castilla (Universidad Privada Internacional de Burgos) Spain 1504
Institut Pendikan Indonesia Indonesia 1504
Dallas Baptist University USA 1500
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Jember Indonesia 1499
Ferris State University USA 1496
Hadhramout University Yemen 1493
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STIPRAM Sleman Indonesia 1490
Politeknik Negeri Padang (previously Politeknik Universitas Andalas) Indonesia 1487
Ho Technical University Ghana 1483
Constanta Maritime University / Universitatea Maritimă din Constanţa Romania 1481
Poltekkes Palembang Indonesia 1480
Ambo University Ethiopia 1478
SS Jain Subodh PG College Jaipur India 1474
Politeknik Negeri Madiun Indonesia 1468
National Institute of Technology Srinagar India 1467
SR University India 1467
Stonehill College USA 1462
Universitas Islam Makassar Indonesia 1462
Riyadh Elm University (Riyadh Colleges of Dentistry and Pharmacy) Saudi Arabia 1461
Ikiam Universidad Regional Amazónica Ecuador 1460
Pacific School of Religion USA 1452
Universitas Abulyatama Indonesia 1452
PSR Engineering College Sivakasi  India 1452
Aditya Institute of Technology & Management India 1451
Al Aqsa University Palestine 1450
Soka University / 創価大学 Japan 1448
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bina Bangsa Serang Indonesia 1446
National University of Technology NUTECH Islamabad  Pakistan 1443
Omsk State Transport University / Омский государственный университет путей сообщения ОмГУПС Russian Federation
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University Lucknow India 1440
Universitas Setia Budi Surakarta Indonesia 1439
Yala Rajabhat University Thailand 1438
Saginaw Valley State University USA 1434
Institute of Management Technology Ghaziabad India 1429
(3)  Indiana University East USA 1428
Instituto Superior da Maia Portugal 1427
Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1423
Mizan Tepi University Ethiopia 1423
Latvia University of Agriculture / Latvijas Lauksaimniecības universitāte Latvia 1419
United States International University Kenya 1419
Universitas Wijaya Putra Indonesia 1418
(1)  Central University of Himachal Pradesh India 1412
Universidad Tecnológica ECOTEC Ecuador 1411
Debre Tabor University Ethiopia 1410
Foshan University / 佛山科学技术学院 China 1408
UIN SAIZU Purwokerto Indonesia 1406
Comilla University Bangladesh 1402
Moscow Aviation Institute National Research University / Московский авиационный институт (национальный исследовательский университет) Russian Federation
Nicolae Balcescu Landforce Military Academy Romania 1392
Institute of Liver and Biliary Sciences India 1392
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Manado Indonesia 1388
Ibn Sina National College for Medical Studies Saudi Arabia 1385
Institute for Social and Economic Change India 1380
Kunming University of Science & Technology (Yunnan Polytechnic University) / 昆明理工大学 China 1380
Morehead State University USA 1379
Nuclear Institute for Agriculture and Biology Pakistan 1375
Institut Teknologi PLN Indonesia 1375
(4)  Western Governors University USA 1372
Universidad Finis Terrae Chile 1372
Australian College of Kuwait Kuwait 1371
Yaba College of Technology Nigeria 1370
Universidade Brasil Brazil 1369
Hamdan Bin Mohammed Smart University United Arab Emirates 1367
Indian Institute of Millets Research IIMR India 1366
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kerinci Indonesia 1362
International Max Planck Research School for Astronomy and Astrophysics Germany 1357
Shiga University of Medical Science / 滋賀医科大学 Japan 1356
Muthayammal Engineering College India 1356
Velammal Engineering College India 1350
Accra Technical University Ghana 1350
B L D E A's V P Dr P G Halakatti College of Engineering and Technology India 1348
S P Jain Institute of Management and Research India 1347
Tra Vinh University / Trường Đại học Trà Vinh Viet Nam 1343
Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales Argentina Argentina 1343
Tokushima Bunri University / 徳島文理大学 Japan 1342
Millersville University of Pennsylvania USA 1340
University Pelita Bangsa Indonesia 1337
Medical University Pleven / Медицински университет Плевен Bulgaria 1334
Birjand University of Technology Iran 1332
K L E Society's College of Engineering & Technology India 1331
Sankalchand Patel University India 1329
Institut Agama Islam Darussalam IAID Ciamis Indonesia 1328
Universitas Muhammadiyah Parepare Indonesia 1327
Central University of Kashmir India 1327
Shanghai University of Engineering Science / 上海工程技术大学 China 1323
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Baiano Catu IFBAIANO Brazil 1321
Cappadocia University / Kapadokya Üniversitesi Turkey 1318
National Institute of Science and Technology India 1318
College of Medical Sciences Rezonanca / Kolegji I Shkencave Mjekesore Rezonanca Serbia 1317
Naval Academy in Gdynia / Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni Poland 1314
Universitas Ma Chung Indonesia 1312
(3)  Université de Carthage Institut National des Sciences Appliquées et de la Technologie Tunisia 1308
Adamawa State University Nigeria 1307
American University of Nigeria Nigeria 1307
(3)  Université de Tunis Institut Supérieur de Gestion de Tunis Tunisia 1306
Heavy Industries Taxila Education City University Pakistan 1306
Truman State University USA 1301
National University of Laos Laos 1300
École Nationale Supérieure Agronomique Algeria 1299
Politeknik Negeri Bengkalis Indonesia 1297
Universitas Internasional Batam Indonesia 1297
Eastern Institute of Technology Hawke’s Bay and Tairāwhiti New Zealand 1291
University of Science and Technology of Hanoi USTH Vietnam France University Viet Nam 1289
(4)  University of Phoenix USA 1289
Saint Joseph University Connecticut USA 1286
Poltekkes Mataram Indonesia 1286
Federal Polytechnic Ilaro Nigeria 1285
Universitas Katolik Widya Mandira Indonesia 1284
Beijing University of Civil Engineering & Architecture / 北京建筑工程学院 China 1283
Annasaheb Dange College of Engineering & Technology India 1282
Chinese Culture University / 中國文化大學 Taiwan 1281
Sarajevo School of Science & Technology Bosnia and Herzegovina 1281
St Xavier's College India 1279
Blue Mountain College USA 1278
Kaunas University of Technology / Kauno technologijos universitetas  Lithuania 1278
Université de Toulouse I / Université Toulouse Capitole (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 1278
Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University Thailand 1277
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College India 1276
Kwantlen Polytechnic University (Kwantlen University College) Canada 1276
Batterjee Medical College Saudi Arabia 1275
Alasmarya Islamic University Libya 1270
Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women India 1269
Lincoln Memorial University USA 1268
Universidad del Papaloapan Mexico 1265
College of Management Israel 1263
Sciences Po Bordeaux Institut d'Études Politiques de Bordeaux France 1263
Al Andalus University for Medical Sciences Syria 1259
Universitas Tridinanti Palembang Indonesia 1258
Southern New Hampshire University USA 1249
BNU-HKBU-United International College China 1248
Universitety of Mitrovica Serbia 1243
Gannon University USA 1242
Universitas MDP Indonesia 1242
C V Raman Global University India 1241
Algoma University Canada 1240
Prince Sultan Military College of Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 1239
Universidad del Mar Mexico 1238
Zhongnan University of Economics and Law / 中南财经政法大学 China 1237
Sabratha University Libya 1236
Masai Mara University Kenya 1231
IFET College of Engineering India 1231
Tashkent State Agrarian University / Toshkent Davlat Agrar Universiteti Uzbekistan 1230
(3) Fakultas Keguruan & Ilmu Pendidikan Unswagati Indonesia 1230
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Statistik STIS Jakarta Indonesia 1226
Perguruan Tinggi Pelita Indonesia Indonesia 1222
Universidad Nacional de Salta Argentina 1221
(3)  Samara State University of Railway Transport / Самарский государственный университет путей сообщения Russian Federation
K R Mangalam University India 1220
École Centrale de Marseille France 1220
University of Agricultural and Horticultural Sciences Shimoga India 1213
Jizzakh Politechnical Institute / Jizzax Politexnika Instituti Uzbekistan 1210
Tecnocampus Mataró-Maresme (Escuela Universitària Politècnica) Spain 1210
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe Colombia 1210
Fachhochschule Salzburg Austria 1210
Ramco Institute of Technology India 1209
Escuela Colombiana de Ingeniería Julio Garavito Colombia 1209
Sarhad University of Science & Information Technology Pakistan 1205
ISF College of Pharmacy India 1204
Jyvaskyla University of Applied Sciences / Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu Finland 1201
Daugavpils University / Daugavpils Universitāte Latvia 1200
École Pratique des Hautes Études EPHE (Université PSL) France 1199
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sultan Agung Indonesia 1196
Riga Stradins University (Medical Academy of Latvia) / Rīgas Stradiņa universitāte Latvia 1195
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UTA'45 Jakarta Indonesia 1194
Delhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University India 1192
Kerala University of Fisheries and Ocean Studies India 1192
Saint Norbert College USA 1189
Mangosuthu University of Technology (Technikon) South Africa 1189
CMR Institute of Technology Hyderabad India 1188
Russian Armenian State University / Российско-Армянский Славянский университет Armenia 1188
Universität Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1187
Anhui University of Technology / 安徽工业大学 China 1186
Hunan Agricultural University / 湖南农业大学 China 1186
Fuller Theological Seminary USA 1185
Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes Spain 1185
Minhaj University Lahore Pakistan 1179
Universitas Dharma Andalas Indonesia 1179
Universitas Pembangunan Jaya Indonesia 1178
Sol Plaatje University South Africa 1176
Amrutvahini College of Engineering India 1174
(3)  Université de Sfax Faculté des Sciences Économiques et de Gestion de Sfax Tunisia 1173
National Institute of Fashion Technology India 1173
Albion College USA 1171
Pakistan Institute of Development Economics Pakistan 1171
TATI University College Malaysia 1169
Sri Sri University India 1168
Universitas Gorontalo Indonesia 1167
Universidad Estatal de Sonora (Centro de Estudios Superiores del Estado de Sonora) Mexico 1164
Institut Agama Islam Ma'arif NU IAIMNU Metro Lampung Indonesia 1163
(1)  Turku University of Applied Sciences / Turun Ammattikorkeakoulu Finland 1163
(3)  Université Hassan II Aïn Chock École Nationale Supérieure d'Electricite et de Mécanique Morocco 1161
Debre Berhan University Ethiopia 1160
College of Engineering & Technology Bhubaneswar India 1159
R C Patel Institute of Technology India 1159
Europa Universität Flensburg Germany 1157
Universitas Hindu Negeri I Gusti Bagus Sugriwa Indonesia 1155
Begum Rokeya University Rangpur Bangladesh 1154
St Joseph Engineering College Mangalore India 1153
Universitas Sains dan Teknologi Komputer STEKOM Semarang Indonesia 1152
Vietnamese-German University / Đại học Việt-Đức Viet Nam 1144
Augustana College Rock Island USA 1144
Sri Ramakrishna Institute of Technology India 1144
University of Mary Hardin Baylor USA 1143
SCMS Group of Educational Institutions India 1143
Saint Petersburg Academic University (Academic University) / Санкт-Петербургский Академический университет (Академический университет) Russian Federation
Odesa State Polytechnic University / Одесский национальный политехнический университет Ukraine 1137
Pak-Austria Fachhochschule Institute of Applied Sciences and Technology Haripur Pakistan 1135
CEPT University Center for Environmental Planning & Technology State University India 1135
Colorado State University Pueblo USA 1134
University of Michigan Flint USA 1131
Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute India 1131
Medical Centre of Postgraduate Education Poland 1128
Imam Reza University Mashhad Iran 1128
Institut National des Langues et Civilisations Orientales INALCO (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1128
Canadian University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 1124
Tokyo University of Agriculture / 東京農業大学 Japan 1124
Colegio de Michoacán Mexico 1122
Punyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar Solapur University India 1122
(1) (3)  Kirovograd State Flight Academy of Ukraine Ukraine 1121
Northeastern State University USA 1120
Zefat Academic College Israel 1117
Velammal College of Engineering and Technology India 1117
PSB Paris School of Business (ESG MS) France 1117
Hochschule Niederrhein Germany 1114
Skyline University College United Arab Emirates 1113
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Kusumanegara Indonesia 1113
National Brain Research Centre India 1113
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Keuangan Perbankan dan Pembangunan Padang Indonesia 1112
National Forensic Sciences University India 1111
Institute of Rural Management Anand India 1107
Universidade Regional Integrada do Alto Uruguai e das Missões URI Brazil 1105
University of Jahrom Iran 1104
Lakireddy Bali Reddy College of Engineering India 1104
Universitas Muhammadiyah Aceh UNMUHA Indonesia 1101
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Lhokseumawe Indonesia 1100
IIMT Group of Colleges Greater Noida India 1100
School of Advanced Study University of London United Kingdom 1099
Rungta Group of Institutions India 1099
Kyungnam University / 경남대학교 South Korea 1098
IFB Instituto Federal de Brasília Brazil 1094
Centro de Investigación y Desarrollo Tecnológico en Electroquímica Mexico 1088
Indian Institute of Management Rohtak India 1088
Centre College USA 1086
Centre Universitaire de Relizane Algeria 1086
University Dzemal Bijedic Mostar / Univerzitet Džemal Bijedic Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina 1085
University of Science and Technology of Southern Philippines USTP Philippines 1081
China Three Gorges University / 三峡大学 China 1081
Marymount University USA 1080
Hochschule für Technik Wirtschaft und Kultur Leipzig Germany 1079
Vinh University / Đại học Vinh Viet Nam 1077
Stamford University Bangladesh Bangladesh 1076
Universitas Sahid Jakarta Indonesia 1075
Perdana University Malaysia 1073
Mount Carmel College Bangalore India 1072
University of South Carolina Aiken USA 1071
Mallareddy Engineering College India 1070
Milli Savunma Üniversitesi / National Defense University Turkey 1060
Assam Down Town University India 1060
M S Ramaiah Medical College India 1060
ICN School of Management of Nancy France 1060
Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service Uzbekistan 1056
University of Business and Technology Saudi Arabia 1055
Augsburg College USA 1054
Northern (Arctic) Federal University (Arkhangelsk State Technical University) / Северный (Арктический) федеральный университет М В Ломоносова Russian Federation
Murang’a University of Technology Kenya 1053
Poltekkes Aceh Indonesia 1053
Universitas Darma Persada UNSADA Indonesia 1053
California Lutheran University USA 1050
Nuh Naci Yazgan University Turkey 1050
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College India 1048
Webster University USA 1046
Polytechnic of Zagreb / Tehničko veleučilište u Zagrebu Croatia 1046
Pan African University Lagos Nigeria 1045
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull IQS Spain 1044
Institut Ilmu Kesehatan Bhakti Wiyata IIK BW Kediri Indonesia 1042
Universitas Baturaja Indonesia 1042
Sheridan College Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning Canada 1041
École Nationale Supérieure de Technologie Algeria 1040
Mary Immaculate College University of Limerick Ireland 1039
Istanbul Şehir University Turkey 1038
IBS Hyderabad India 1038
Navoiy State Mining Institute / Navoiy Davlat Konchilik Instituti Uzbekistan 1037
University Titu Maiorescu Romania 1037
Hung Yen University of Technology and Education / Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Kỹ Thuật Hưng Yên Viet Nam 1035
Polytechnic University of the Philippines Philippines 1035
Universitas Katolik Indonesia Santu Paulus Ruteng Indonesia 1032
Suleyman Demirel University Kazakhstan 1031
University of Redlands USA 1030
State University of New York Empire State College USA 1025
Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University / Нижегородский государственный технический университет Р Е Алексеева Russian Federation
University of Wah Pakistan 1022
Universidad Católica Andrés Bello Venezuela 1019
Universitas Bumigora Indonesia 1017
Kuvempu University India 1016
Grupo Educacional UNINTER Brazil 1015
Pune Institute of Computer Technology India 1012
Dominican University River Forest IL USA 1010
Jinnah University for Women Pakistan 1005
Universitas Simalungun Indonesia 1003
Godavari Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1002